2. Liga - Slovakia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Tatran Presov

Humenne
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Presov |
| Away: | Humenne |
| Distance: | 49.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Tatran |
| Capacity: | 5 410 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.34 | 4.51 | 6.66 | 1 | 1.08 | 2.62 | |||
| 52% | 29% | 19% | 1.34 | 72% | 28% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.17 | 4.25 | 1.54 | 2.24 | 2.27 | 1.51 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 57% | 43% | 30% | 70% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-07-25 | Humenne | 1 - 2 | Tatran Presov |
| 2025-03-29 | Tatran Presov | 3 - 0 | Humenne |
| 2025-02-01 | Tatran Presov | 5 - 1 | Humenne |
| 2024-10-12 | Humenne | 0 - 1 | Tatran Presov |
| 2024-05-17 | Humenne | 2 - 0 | Tatran Presov |
| 2024-02-03 | Tatran Presov | 2 - 0 | Humenne |
| 2023-11-04 | Tatran Presov | 0 - 0 | Humenne |
| 2023-07-08 | Humenne | 1 - 1 | Tatran Presov |
| 2023-02-25 | Tatran Presov | 2 - 0 | Humenne |
| 2022-11-08 | Humenne | 0 - 1 | Tatran Presov |
| 2022-07-31 | Humenne | 0 - 3 | Tatran Presov |
| 2022-06-25 | Humenne | 1 - 1 | Tatran Presov |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | |
| 67% | 25% | 8% | 75% | 33% | 8% |
Tatran Presov last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Tatran Presov | 3 - 0 | Slovan Galanta |
| 2026-10-24 | MFK Bytca | 0 - 3 | Tatran Presov |
| 2026-10-19 | Tatran Presov | 1 - 1 | Zilina B |
| 2026-10-10 | Povazska Bystrica | 2 - 2 | Tatran Presov |
| 2026-10-03 | Tatran Presov | 3 - 2 | Banik Lehota |
| 2026-09-27 | Slovan Brat. B | 2 - 2 | Tatran Presov |
| 2026-09-19 | Tatran Presov | 0 - 1 | STK Samorin |
| 2026-09-13 | OFK Malzenice | 0 - 1 | Tatran Presov |
| 2026-09-05 | Tatran Presov | 0 - 1 | Zlate Moravce |
| 2026-08-28 | Pohronie | 3 - 1 | Tatran Presov |
| 2026-08-22 | Tatran Presov | 2 - 1 | Inter Bratislava |
| 2026-08-16 | Petrzalka | 4 - 2 | Tatran Presov |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 5 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 75% | 67% | 42% |
Humenne last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Humenne | 2 - 2 | OFK Malzenice |
| 2026-10-24 | Slovan Galanta | 3 - 3 | Humenne |
| 2026-10-17 | Humenne | 2 - 1 | Zlate Moravce |
| 2026-10-14 | STK Samorin | 2 - 1 | Humenne |
| 2026-10-10 | MFK Bytca | 4 - 1 | Humenne |
| 2026-10-03 | Humenne | 0 - 2 | Pohronie |
| 2026-09-28 | Zilina B | 0 - 0 | Humenne |
| 2026-09-19 | Humenne | 1 - 1 | Inter Bratislava |
| 2026-09-12 | Povazska Bystrica | 2 - 1 | Humenne |
| 2026-09-05 | Humenne | 0 - 1 | Petrzalka |
| 2026-08-29 | Banik Lehota | 1 - 0 | Humenne |
| 2026-08-22 | Humenne | 1 - 0 | Tatran LM |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 25% |
Table 2. Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STK Samorin | 15 | +11 | 33 |
| 2 | Petrzalka | 15 | +12 | 30 |
| 3 | Povazska Bystrica | 15 | +5 | 29 |
| 4 | Tatran Presov | 15 | +5 | 25 |
| 5 | Zilina B | 15 | +3 | 24 |
| 6 | Pohronie | 15 | +4 | 24 |
| 7 | Slovan Galanta | 15 | -3 | 23 |
| 8 | Tatran LM | 15 | +4 | 22 |
| 9 | Banik Lehota | 15 | 0 | 22 |
| 10 | Inter Bratislava | 15 | +11 | 21 |
| 11 | Slovan Brat. B | 15 | +2 | 18 |
| 12 | OFK Malzenice | 15 | -2 | 16 |
| 13 | Zlate Moravce | 15 | -5 | 14 |
| 14 | Humenne | 15 | -11 | 13 |
| 15 | Zvolen | 15 | -9 | 9 |
| 16 | MFK Bytca | 15 | -27 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Tatran Presov | |
| Humenne | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Tatran Presov | Humenne |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STK Samorin | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 2 | Petrzalka | ||
| 3 | Povazska Bystrica | 2 - 1 | |
| 4 | Tatran Presov | - | |
| 5 | Zilina B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 6 | Pohronie | ||
| 7 | Slovan Galanta | 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 |
| 8 | Tatran LM | 1 - 1 | |
| 9 | Banik Lehota | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 10 | Inter Bratislava | 2 - 1 | |
| 11 | Slovan Brat. B | 3 - 0 | |
| 12 | OFK Malzenice | ||
| 13 | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 1 | |
| 14 | Humenne | - | |
| 15 | Zvolen | ||
| 16 | MFK Bytca | 4 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Tatran Presov | Humenne | |
| Wins | 7 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 24 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.93 |
| Average Conceded | 1.27 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.29 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 43% |
Overall Statistics for 2. Liga
| Matches (120) | |
| Home Win | 48% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 50% |
| Goals (347) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.89 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.62 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.27 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 32% |
Tatran Presov next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Tatran Presov | - | Zvolen |
| 2027-02-26 | Tatran LM | - | Tatran Presov |
| 2027-03-06 | Tatran Presov | - | Petrzalka |
| 2027-03-13 | Inter Bratislava | - | Tatran Presov |
| 2027-03-20 | Tatran Presov | - | Pohronie |
| 2027-03-27 | Zlate Moravce | - | Tatran Presov |
Humenne next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Humenne | - | STK Samorin |
| 2027-02-27 | Zvolen | - | Humenne |
| 2027-03-06 | Humenne | - | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2027-03-12 | Tatran LM | - | Humenne |
| 2027-03-20 | Humenne | - | Banik Lehota |
| 2027-03-28 | Petrzalka | - | Humenne |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.34 | 4.51 | 6.66 |
| Probability | 52% | 29% | 19% |
| 1 @ 1.34 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.08 | 2.62 |
| Probability | 72% | 28% |
| 1X @ 1.08 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 4.25 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.54 | 2.24 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.54 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.27 | 1.51 | |
| Probability | 30% | 70% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.51 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.89 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.80 | |||