Thai League 1 - Thailand
Saturday, 17.10.2026
13:00
13:00

Sukhothai

Rasisalai Utd
5 - 1
(1 - 1, 4 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Sukhothai |
| Away: | Unknown 3785 |
| Distance: | 497.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.82 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1 | 1.27 | 1.87 | |||
| 39% | 31% | 30% | 1.82 | 65% | 35% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.40 | 1.60 | 2.20 | 2.45 | 1.47 | ||||||
| 83% | 17% | 69% | 31% | 43% | 57% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Sukhothai last 12 games
| 2026-10-09 | Ratchaburi | 6 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-09-20 | Sukhothai | 2 - 1 | Port Bangkok |
| 2026-09-13 | PT Prachuap | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-09-06 | Sukhothai | 1 - 3 | Buriram Utd |
| 2026-05-10 | Sukhothai | 3 - 0 | Muangthong Utd |
| 2026-05-02 | Nakhon Ratch. | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-04-24 | Sukhothai | 1 - 2 | Ratchaburi |
| 2026-04-11 | Chiangrai Utd | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-04-03 | Bangkok Utd | 2 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-03-21 | Chonburi | 2 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-03-15 | Kanchanaburi | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-03-07 | Sukhothai | 2 - 1 | Rayong |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 2 | |
| 25% | 8% | 67% | 75% | 50% | 17% |
Rasisalai Utd last 4 games
| 2026-10-10 | Uthai Thani | 4 - 2 | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-09-19 | Rasisalai Utd | 1 - 1 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-09-12 | BG Pathum Utd | 3 - 2 | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-09-05 | Rasisalai Utd | 1 - 2 | Port Bangkok |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
| 0% | 25% | 75% | 100% | 75% | 50% |
Table Thai League 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Buriram Utd | 4 | +4 | 10 |
| 2 | Uthai Thani | 4 | +5 | 9 |
| 3 | Bangkok Utd | 4 | +4 | 9 |
| 4 | PT Prachuap | 4 | +4 | 9 |
| 5 | Port Bangkok | 4 | +2 | 9 |
| 6 | Ratchaburi | 4 | +6 | 7 |
| 7 | Rayong | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 8 | Ayutthaya Utd | 5 | -1 | 7 |
| 9 | Sisaket United | 4 | -1 | 6 |
| 10 | BG Pathum Utd | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 11 | Chiangrai Utd | 4 | -1 | 4 |
| 12 | Pattani FC | 4 | -3 | 4 |
| 13 | Lamphun Warriors | 5 | -4 | 4 |
| 14 | Sukhothai | 4 | -8 | 3 |
| 15 | Rasisalai Utd | 4 | -4 | 1 |
| 16 | Chonburi | 4 | -4 | 0 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Sukhothai | |
| Rasisalai Utd | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Sukhothai | Rasisalai Utd |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Buriram Utd | 1 - 3 | |
| 2 | Uthai Thani | 4 - 2 | |
| 3 | Bangkok Utd | ||
| 4 | PT Prachuap | ||
| 5 | Port Bangkok | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Ratchaburi | ||
| 7 | Rayong | ||
| 8 | Ayutthaya Utd | ||
| 9 | Sisaket United | ||
| 10 | BG Pathum Utd | 3 - 2 | |
| 11 | Chiangrai Utd | ||
| 12 | Pattani FC | ||
| 13 | Lamphun Warriors | ||
| 14 | Sukhothai | - | |
| 15 | Rasisalai Utd | - | |
| 16 | Chonburi |
Teams League Statistic
| Sukhothai | Rasisalai Utd | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 3 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.75 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 3.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 100% |
Overall Statistics for Thai League 1
| Matches (33) | |
| Home Win | 48% |
| Draw | 15% |
| Away Win | 36% |
| Completed Matches | 14% |
| Goals (96) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.91 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.52 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.39 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 82% |
| Both Teams to Score | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% |
Sukhothai next 6 games
| 2026-10-25 | Uthai Thani | - | Sukhothai |
| 2026-11-01 | Sukhothai | - | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-11-06 | Lamphun Warriors | - | Sukhothai |
| 2026-11-21 | Pattani FC | - | Sukhothai |
| 2026-11-27 | Sukhothai | - | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-12-04 | Rayong | - | Sukhothai |
Rasisalai Utd next 6 games
| 2026-10-21 | Rasisalai Utd | - | Port Bangkok |
| 2026-10-25 | Rasisalai Utd | - | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-10-31 | Pattani FC | - | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-11-08 | Rasisalai Utd | - | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-11-22 | Rayong | - | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-11-27 | Rasisalai Utd | - | Buriram Utd |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.82 | 3.60 | 3.40 |
| Probability | 39% | 31% | 30% |
| 1 @ 1.82 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 1.87 |
| Probability | 65% | 35% |
| 1X @ 1.27 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 4.40 | |
| Probability | 83% | 17% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.60 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.60 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.45 | 1.47 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.47 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| BTS @ 1.57 | |||