Championship - Austria
Wednesday, 03.06.2020
18:30
18:30

Sturm Graz

Wolfsberger AC
1 - 2
(0 - 1, 1 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Graz |
| Away: | Wolfsberg |
| Distance: | 52.4 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Liebenauer Stadium |
| Capacity: | 16 364 (15 400) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:30 (18:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 12 | 1.72 | 1.33 | |||
| 34% | 30% | 36% | 1.28 | 46% | 54% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 76% | 24% | 54% | 46% | 33% | 67% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2019-11-02 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 4 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2019-08-04 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
| 2019-05-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
| 2019-04-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2018-12-02 | Sturm Graz | 3 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2018-08-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
| 2018-04-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
| 2018-02-10 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2017-10-29 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
| 2017-08-12 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2017-05-28 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz |
| 2017-04-01 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 2 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 75% | 58% | 17% |
Sturm Graz last 12 games
| 2020-05-26 | Admira Wacker | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz |
| 2020-03-08 | RB Salzburg | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz |
| 2020-03-01 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien |
| 2020-02-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
| 2020-02-16 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 2 | Mattersburg |
| 2020-02-08 | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz |
| 2020-01-31 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 1 | Domzale |
| 2020-01-24 | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
| 2020-01-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Viitorul |
| 2020-01-18 | Osnabruck | 3 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
| 2020-01-11 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | Blau-Weiss Linz |
| 2019-12-15 | LASK Linz | 3 - 3 | Sturm Graz |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
Wolfsberger AC last 12 games
| 2020-05-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 0 | Mattersburg |
| 2020-03-07 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 2 | Rapid Wien |
| 2020-03-01 | Sankt Polten | 0 - 4 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2020-02-22 | WSG Swarovski | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2020-02-15 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 0 | Hartberg |
| 2020-02-08 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 - 1 | Admira Wacker |
| 2020-01-18 | Kapfenberg | 3 - 5 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2020-01-11 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 - 1 | A. Klagenfurt |
| 2019-12-15 | Austria Wien | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2019-12-12 | Roma | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2019-12-07 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 3 | LASK Linz |
| 2019-12-01 | Altach | 2 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 7 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 100% | 83% | 58% |
Sturm Graz next 6 games
| 2020-06-07 | Rapid Wien | - | Sturm Graz |
| 2020-06-10 | Sturm Graz | - | RB Salzburg |
| 2020-06-14 | Hartberg | - | Sturm Graz |
| 2020-06-17 | LASK Linz | - | Sturm Graz |
| 2020-06-21 | Sturm Graz | - | LASK Linz |
| 2020-06-24 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Sturm Graz |
Wolfsberger AC next 6 games
| 2020-06-07 | Wolfsberger AC | - | LASK Linz |
| 2020-06-10 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Hartberg |
| 2020-06-14 | Rapid Wien | - | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2020-06-17 | Wolfsberger AC | - | RB Salzburg |
| 2020-06-21 | RB Salzburg | - | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2020-06-24 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Sturm Graz |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 34% | 30% | 36% |
| 12 @ 1.28 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.72 | 1.33 |
| Probability | 46% | 54% |
| X2 @ 1.33 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 76% | 24% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.72 | 2.07 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.72 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.61 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 1.61 | |||