2. Divisjon - gp. 2 - Norway
Saturday, 26.09.2026
15:00
15:00

Stjordals Blink

Ullensaker Kisa
3 - 0
(2 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Stjordalshalsen |
| Away: | Jessheim |
| Distance: | 370.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.42 | 4.60 | 5.25 | 1 | 1.14 | 2.65 | |||
| 69% | 12% | 19% | 1.42 | 77% | 23% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.05 | 8.00 | 1.27 | 3.50 | 1.66 | 2.05 | ||||||
| 90% | 10% | 79% | 21% | 48% | 52% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-02 | Ullensaker Kisa | 2 - 3 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2025-09-06 | Ullensaker Kisa | 3 - 3 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2025-06-07 | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 3 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2024-10-06 | Ullensaker Kisa | 2 - 1 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2024-04-07 | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 2 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2023-10-07 | Ullensaker Kisa | 0 - 3 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2023-06-07 | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 2 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2023-05-15 | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2021-10-24 | Stjordals Blink | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2021-06-12 | Ullensaker Kisa | 4 - 1 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2020-10-18 | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 2 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2020-08-17 | Ullensaker Kisa | 2 - 1 | Stjordals Blink |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 6 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 92% | 83% | 50% |
Stjordals Blink last 12 games
| 2026-09-20 | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 0 | Lorenskog |
| 2026-09-16 | Stjordals Blink | 0 - 1 | Fredrikstad |
| 2026-09-13 | Kjelsas | 5 - 0 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2026-09-05 | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 3 | Eidsvold TF |
| 2026-08-30 | Junkeren | 2 - 2 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2026-08-16 | Stjordals Blink | 4 - 2 | Honefoss |
| 2026-08-08 | Levanger | 1 - 2 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2026-08-01 | Stjordals Blink | 4 - 2 | Rana FK |
| 2026-07-25 | Grorud | 0 - 1 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2026-06-28 | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 1 | Junkeren |
| 2026-06-20 | Tromsdalen | 2 - 4 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2026-06-14 | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 1 | Trygg/Lade |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 6 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
Ullensaker Kisa last 12 games
| 2026-09-20 | Ullensaker Kisa | 2 - 3 | Junkeren |
| 2026-09-11 | Eidsvold TF | 3 - 1 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-09-06 | Ullensaker Kisa | 0 - 5 | Levanger |
| 2026-08-30 | Rana FK | 2 - 1 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-08-22 | Elverum | 5 - 5 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-08-16 | Ullensaker Kisa | 1 - 1 | Trygg/Lade |
| 2026-08-08 | Honefoss | 9 - 1 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-08-02 | Ullensaker Kisa | 1 - 2 | Tromsdalen |
| 2026-07-25 | Levanger | 3 - 0 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-06-27 | Ullensaker Kisa | 1 - 3 | Rana FK |
| 2026-06-20 | Kjelsas | 3 - 0 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-06-13 | Ullensaker Kisa | 2 - 1 | Grorud |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 6 | |
| 8% | 17% | 75% | 100% | 92% | 50% |
Table 2. Divisjon - gp. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eidsvold TF | 20 | +32 | 48 |
| 2 | Levanger | 20 | +30 | 45 |
| 3 | Kjelsas | 20 | +18 | 43 |
| 4 | Honefoss | 20 | +23 | 42 |
| 5 | Grorud | 20 | +14 | 37 |
| 6 | Lorenskog | 20 | -3 | 30 |
| 7 | Tromsdalen | 20 | 0 | 29 |
| 8 | Junkeren | 20 | -4 | 28 |
| 9 | Stjordals Blink | 20 | -4 | 27 |
| 10 | Rana FK | 20 | -4 | 24 |
| 11 | Skeid | 20 | -16 | 17 |
| 12 | Follo | 20 | -20 | 13 |
| 13 | Ullensaker Kisa | 20 | -42 | 10 |
| 14 | Trygg/Lade | 20 | -24 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Stjordals Blink | |
| Ullensaker Kisa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Stjordals Blink | Ullensaker Kisa |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 |
| 2 | Levanger | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 |
| 3 | Kjelsas | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 4 | Honefoss | 4 - 2 | 9 - 1 |
| 5 | Grorud | ||
| 6 | Lorenskog | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 |
| 7 | Tromsdalen | 5 - 1 | |
| 8 | Junkeren | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 9 | Stjordals Blink | - | |
| 10 | Rana FK | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 11 | Skeid | 0 - 1 | |
| 12 | Follo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 13 | Ullensaker Kisa | - | |
| 14 | Trygg/Lade | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Stjordals Blink | Ullensaker Kisa | |
| Wins | 8 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 9 | 16 |
| Goals For | 34 | 25 |
| Goals Against | 38 | 67 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 3.35 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 95% |
| Over 3.5 | 45% | 55% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 9 |
| Goals For | 17 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 38 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 3.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for 2. Divisjon - gp. 2
| Matches (140) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 13% |
| Away Win | 39% |
| Completed Matches | 77% |
| Goals (489) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.49 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.91 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.58 |
| Home Team Scored in | 84% |
| Away Team Scored in | 76% |
| Both Teams to Score | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 45% |
Stjordals Blink next 5 games
| 2026-10-03 | Follo | - | Stjordals Blink |
| 2026-10-11 | Stjordals Blink | - | Tromsdalen |
| 2026-10-17 | Trygg/Lade | - | Stjordals Blink |
| 2026-10-25 | Stjordals Blink | - | Grorud |
| 2026-10-31 | Skeid | - | Stjordals Blink |
Ullensaker Kisa next 5 games
| 2026-10-03 | Ullensaker Kisa | - | Kjelsas |
| 2026-10-10 | Ullensaker Kisa | - | Follo |
| 2026-10-17 | Skeid | - | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-10-24 | Ullensaker Kisa | - | Lorenskog |
| 2026-10-31 | Grorud | - | Ullensaker Kisa |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.42 | 4.60 | 5.25 |
| Probability | 69% | 12% | 19% |
| 1 @ 1.42 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 2.65 |
| Probability | 77% | 23% |
| 1X @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.05 | 8.00 | |
| Probability | 90% | 10% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.05 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 3.50 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 2.05 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.39 | 2.75 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| BTS @ 1.39 | |||