Campionato Sammarinese - San Marino
Saturday, 05.09.2026
15:00
15:00

Folgore

Cailungo
1 - 0
(1 - 0, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Falciano |
| Away: | Cailungo |
| Distance: | 5.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stadio Serravalle B |
| Capacity: | 700 |
| Dimension: | 106 x 60 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.19 | 5.75 | 11.00 | 1 | 1.04 | 4.20 | |||
| 47% | 34% | 19% | 1.19 | 92% | 8% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 5.04 | 1.44 | 2.55 | 2.10 | 1.65 | ||||||
| 94% | 6% | 86% | 14% | 50% | 50% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-01-17 | Cailungo | 0 - 1 | Folgore |
| 2025-08-30 | Folgore | 3 - 0 | Cailungo |
| 2025-02-02 | Cailungo | 1 - 3 | Folgore |
| 2024-09-29 | Folgore | 3 - 0 | Cailungo |
| 2024-01-20 | Folgore | 3 - 0 | Cailungo |
| 2023-09-16 | Cailungo | 0 - 2 | Folgore |
| 2023-03-18 | Cailungo | 2 - 4 | Folgore |
| 2022-11-26 | Folgore | 4 - 1 | Cailungo |
| 2022-02-12 | Folgore | 0 - 1 | Cailungo |
| 2021-10-20 | Cailungo | 1 - 2 | Folgore |
| 2020-10-24 | Cailungo | 0 - 1 | Folgore |
| 2019-12-15 | Folgore | 3 - 0 | Cailungo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3 | |
| 92% | 0% | 8% | 75% | 67% | 25% |
Folgore last 12 games
| 2026-08-28 | Folgore | 5 - 0 | Murata |
| 2026-05-05 | Folgore | 1 - 3 | Domagnano |
| 2026-05-02 | Domagnano | 0 - 1 | Folgore |
| 2026-04-25 | Domagnano | 3 - 7 | Folgore |
| 2026-04-19 | Folgore | 3 - 0 | SM Academy |
| 2026-04-12 | Juvenes/Dogana | 2 - 2 | Folgore |
| 2026-04-08 | Folgore | 0 - 0 | Cosmos |
| 2026-03-22 | Tre Penne | 1 - 1 | Folgore |
| 2026-03-15 | Folgore | 2 - 2 | San Giovanni |
| 2026-03-08 | Folgore | 1 - 1 | La Fiorita |
| 2026-03-01 | Libertas | 2 - 4 | Folgore |
| 2026-02-21 | Pennarossa | 2 - 3 | Folgore |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 7 | |
| 50% | 42% | 8% | 83% | 67% | 58% |
Cailungo last 12 games
| 2026-08-28 | Cailungo | 1 - 2 | Domagnano |
| 2026-04-25 | SM Academy | 1 - 1 | Cailungo |
| 2026-04-19 | Cailungo | 1 - 6 | Virtus |
| 2026-04-11 | Tre Penne | 6 - 1 | Cailungo |
| 2026-04-07 | Cailungo | 1 - 2 | Pennarossa |
| 2026-03-21 | Cosmos | 2 - 1 | Cailungo |
| 2026-03-15 | Cailungo | 1 - 3 | Fiorentino |
| 2026-03-08 | Tre Fiori | 3 - 2 | Cailungo |
| 2026-03-01 | Cailungo | 1 - 2 | Domagnano |
| 2026-02-22 | San Giovanni | 2 - 1 | Cailungo |
| 2026-02-14 | Cailungo | 0 - 3 | La Fiorita |
| 2026-02-11 | Cailungo | 1 - 1 | SM Academy |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 4 | |
| 0% | 17% | 83% | 100% | 83% | 33% |
Table Campionato Sammarinese
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tre Fiori | 2 | +7 | 6 |
| 2 | Domagnano | 2 | +5 | 6 |
| 3 | Tre Penne | 2 | +3 | 6 |
| 4 | Virtus | 2 | +1 | 4 |
| 5 | Folgore | 1 | +5 | 3 |
| 6 | Juvenes/Dogana | 1 | +4 | 3 |
| 7 | Fiorentino | 2 | +1 | 3 |
| 8 | Libertas | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 | La Fiorita | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 | Cosmos | 2 | -2 | 1 |
| 11 | Cailungo | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 12 | SM Academy | 1 | -2 | 0 |
| 13 | Pennarossa | 1 | -3 | 0 |
| 14 | San Giovanni | 2 | -5 | 0 |
| 15 | Murata | 1 | -5 | 0 |
| 16 | Faetano | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Folgore | |
| Cailungo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Folgore | Cailungo |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tre Fiori | ||
| 2 | Domagnano | ||
| 3 | Tre Penne | ||
| 4 | Virtus | ||
| 5 | Folgore | - | |
| 6 | Juvenes/Dogana | ||
| 7 | Fiorentino | ||
| 8 | Libertas | ||
| 9 | La Fiorita | ||
| 10 | Cosmos | ||
| 11 | Cailungo | - | |
| 12 | SM Academy | ||
| 13 | Pennarossa | ||
| 14 | San Giovanni | ||
| 15 | Murata | 5 - 0 | |
| 16 | Faetano |
Teams League Statistic
| Folgore | Cailungo | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 5.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 5 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 0% |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Campionato Sammarinese
| Matches (12) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 17% |
| Away Win | 42% |
| Completed Matches | 5% |
| Goals (39) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.25 |
| Home Goals per Game | 2.00 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.25 |
| Home Team Scored in | 67% |
| Away Team Scored in | 58% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% |
Folgore next 6 games
| 2026-09-09 | Libertas | - | Folgore |
| 2026-09-13 | Juvenes/Dogana | - | Folgore |
| 2026-09-19 | Folgore | - | SM Academy |
| 2026-10-09 | Pennarossa | - | Folgore |
| 2026-10-25 | Libertas | - | Folgore |
| 2026-11-01 | Folgore | - | Tre Penne |
Cailungo next 6 games
| 2026-09-09 | Pennarossa | - | Cailungo |
| 2026-09-12 | Cailungo | - | Tre Penne |
| 2026-09-20 | San Giovanni | - | Cailungo |
| 2026-10-09 | Cailungo | - | Libertas |
| 2026-10-24 | Fiorentino | - | Cailungo |
| 2026-10-30 | Cailungo | - | Juvenes/Dogana |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.19 | 5.75 | 11.00 |
| Probability | 47% | 34% | 19% |
| 1 @ 1.19 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.04 | 4.20 |
| Probability | 92% | 8% |
| 1X @ 1.04 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 5.04 | |
| Probability | 94% | 6% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.13 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.55 | |
| Probability | 86% | 14% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.65 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.65 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.99 | 1.68 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| OTS @ 1.68 | |||