Campionato Sammarinese - San Marino
Sunday, 08.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Cailungo

Tre Fiori
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Cailungo |
| Away: | Fiorentino |
| Distance: | 4.7 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Fonte dell'Ovo |
| Capacity: | 500 |
| Dimension: | 100 x 55 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.50 | 5.50 | 1.21 | 2 | 4.00 | 1.04 | |||
| 18% | 28% | 54% | 1.21 | 25% | 75% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.40 | 1.57 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 1.50 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 48% | 52% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-03-08 | Tre Fiori | 3 - 2 | Cailungo |
| 2025-11-08 | Cailungo | 1 - 4 | Tre Fiori |
| 2025-04-13 | Cailungo | 1 - 2 | Tre Fiori |
| 2024-12-15 | Tre Fiori | 7 - 0 | Cailungo |
| 2024-03-13 | Cailungo | 1 - 3 | Tre Fiori |
| 2023-12-02 | Tre Fiori | 2 - 1 | Cailungo |
| 2023-02-03 | Cailungo | 0 - 3 | Tre Fiori |
| 2022-09-16 | Tre Fiori | 2 - 2 | Cailungo |
| 2022-03-09 | Tre Fiori | 0 - 0 | Cailungo |
| 2021-11-27 | Cailungo | 2 - 3 | Tre Fiori |
| 2021-04-14 | Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | Cailungo |
| 2020-02-09 | Tre Fiori | 6 - 3 | Cailungo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 8 | |
| 0% | 17% | 83% | 92% | 92% | 67% |
Cailungo last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Cailungo | 1 - 1 | Juvenes/Dogana |
| 2026-10-27 | Cailungo | 1 - 4 | Pennarossa |
| 2026-10-24 | Fiorentino | 1 - 1 | Cailungo |
| 2026-10-09 | Cailungo | 1 - 2 | Libertas |
| 2026-09-20 | San Giovanni | 0 - 3 | Cailungo |
| 2026-09-12 | Cailungo | 0 - 2 | Tre Penne |
| 2026-09-09 | Pennarossa | 3 - 0 | Cailungo |
| 2026-09-05 | Folgore | 1 - 0 | Cailungo |
| 2026-08-28 | Cailungo | 1 - 2 | Domagnano |
| 2026-04-25 | SM Academy | 1 - 1 | Cailungo |
| 2026-04-19 | Cailungo | 1 - 6 | Virtus |
| 2026-04-11 | Tre Penne | 6 - 1 | Cailungo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 3 | |
| 8% | 25% | 67% | 92% | 58% | 25% |
Tre Fiori last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Tre Fiori | 1 - 0 | Murata |
| 2026-10-28 | Tre Fiori | 5 - 0 | Fiorentino |
| 2026-10-23 | Tre Penne | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori |
| 2026-10-10 | San Giovanni | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori |
| 2026-09-18 | Tre Fiori | 2 - 3 | Virtus |
| 2026-09-11 | Tre Fiori | 3 - 0 | Domagnano |
| 2026-09-08 | Fiorentino | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori |
| 2026-09-04 | Faetano | 0 - 4 | Tre Fiori |
| 2026-08-30 | Tre Fiori | 5 - 2 | Pennarossa |
| 2026-08-25 | Tre Fiori | 2 - 2 | La Fiorita |
| 2026-08-13 | Drita | 5 - 0 | Tre Fiori |
| 2026-08-06 | Tre Fiori | 1 - 4 | Drita |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 67% | 67% | 58% |
Table Campionato Sammarinese
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Folgore | 8 | +16 | 22 |
| 2 | Virtus | 8 | +9 | 19 |
| 3 | Tre Penne | 7 | +9 | 17 |
| 4 | Cosmos | 8 | +11 | 16 |
| 5 | Tre Fiori | 7 | +11 | 16 |
| 6 | La Fiorita | 8 | +6 | 16 |
| 7 | Domagnano | 8 | 0 | 10 |
| 8 | Fiorentino | 7 | +3 | 8 |
| 9 | Libertas | 7 | -2 | 8 |
| 10 | Juvenes/Dogana | 8 | -1 | 7 |
| 11 | San Giovanni | 7 | -6 | 7 |
| 12 | Cailungo | 7 | -2 | 5 |
| 13 | Pennarossa | 8 | -14 | 5 |
| 14 | Murata | 7 | -10 | 4 |
| 15 | SM Academy | 7 | -13 | 3 |
| 16 | Faetano | 8 | -17 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Cailungo | |
| Tre Fiori | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Cailungo | Tre Fiori |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Folgore | ||
| 2 | Virtus | ||
| 3 | Tre Penne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 4 | Cosmos | ||
| 5 | Tre Fiori | - | |
| 6 | La Fiorita | ||
| 7 | Domagnano | 1 - 2 | |
| 8 | Fiorentino | ||
| 9 | Libertas | 1 - 2 | |
| 10 | Juvenes/Dogana | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | San Giovanni | 0 - 1 | |
| 12 | Cailungo | - | |
| 13 | Pennarossa | ||
| 14 | Murata | ||
| 15 | SM Academy | ||
| 16 | Faetano | 0 - 4 |
Teams League Statistic
| Cailungo | Tre Fiori | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 0.71 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 29% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 29% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 43% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 3 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.75 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 33% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Campionato Sammarinese
| Matches (60) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 38% |
| Completed Matches | 25% |
| Goals (161) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.68 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.28 |
| Home Team Scored in | 70% |
| Away Team Scored in | 65% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Cailungo next games
No data in the system
Tre Fiori next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 10.50 | 5.50 | 1.21 |
| Probability | 18% | 28% | 54% |
| 2 @ 1.21 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.00 | 1.04 |
| Probability | 25% | 75% |
| X2 @ 1.04 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 4.40 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.25 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.40 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.07 | 1.63 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| OTS @ 1.63 | |||