Super League - Uzbekistan
Friday, 06.11.2026
15:30
15:30

Sogdiana

Din. Samarqand
1 - 3
(1 - 1, 0 - 2)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Jizzakh |
| Away: | Samarqand |
| Distance: | 91.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:30 (18:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 12 | 1.40 | 1.58 | |||
| 41% | 17% | 42% | 1.28 | 49% | 51% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.10 | 1.65 | 2.10 | 2.60 | 1.42 | ||||||
| 84% | 16% | 66% | 34% | 34% | 66% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-08 | Din. Samarqand | 2 - 1 | Sogdiana |
| 2025-08-20 | Sogdiana | 1 - 1 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2025-04-12 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 1 | Sogdiana |
| 2024-11-30 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana |
| 2024-06-28 | Sogdiana | 4 - 2 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2022-08-11 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 2 | Sogdiana |
| 2022-03-11 | Sogdiana | 1 - 0 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2019-10-29 | Sogdiana | 3 - 0 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2019-04-13 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana |
| 2017-09-30 | Sogdiana | 0 - 0 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2017-04-29 | Din. Samarqand | 2 - 2 | Sogdiana |
| 2015-10-01 | Sogdiana | 1 - 2 | Din. Samarqand |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 50% | 17% |
Sogdiana last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Sogdiana | 1 - 1 | Buxoro |
| 2026-10-24 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 - 1 | Sogdiana |
| 2026-10-16 | Bunyodkor | 1 - 1 | Sogdiana |
| 2026-10-11 | Sogdiana | 2 - 3 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-09-20 | Sogdiana | 1 - 2 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-09-10 | Xorazm Urganch | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana |
| 2026-09-05 | Sogdiana | 5 - 2 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-08-23 | Neftchi Fergana | 3 - 0 | Sogdiana |
| 2026-08-18 | Sogdiana | 2 - 1 | Qizilqum |
| 2026-08-13 | Termez Surkhon | 1 - 3 | Sogdiana |
| 2026-08-06 | Sogdiana | 1 - 0 | Andijan |
| 2026-08-02 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1 - 3 | Sogdiana |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 4 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 33% |
Din. Samarqand last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 3 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-10-25 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 1 | Andijan |
| 2026-10-17 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 2 | Buxoro |
| 2026-10-09 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 - 1 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-09-17 | Navbahor | 3 - 2 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-09-10 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum |
| 2026-09-05 | Kokand | 1 - 1 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-08-25 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 1 | Pakhtakor |
| 2026-08-19 | AGMK Olmaliq | 0 - 1 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-08-14 | Din. Samarqand | 2 - 2 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-08-07 | Lok. Tashkent | 2 - 1 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-08-03 | Din. Samarqand | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fergana |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 75% | 50% | 17% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 25 | +37 | 58 |
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 26 | +20 | 56 |
| 3 | Navbahor | 26 | +20 | 52 |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 26 | +5 | 45 |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 26 | +14 | 42 |
| 6 | Buxoro | 26 | +5 | 42 |
| 7 | Lok. Tashkent | 26 | +8 | 40 |
| 8 | Qizilqum | 26 | -6 | 35 |
| 9 | Din. Samarqand | 26 | 0 | 34 |
| 10 | Andijan | 26 | -4 | 31 |
| 11 | Sogdiana | 26 | -7 | 30 |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 26 | -9 | 30 |
| 13 | Xorazm Urganch | 27 | -15 | 26 |
| 14 | Bunyodkor | 26 | -16 | 26 |
| 15 | Kokand | 26 | -11 | 24 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 26 | -41 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Sogdiana | |
| Din. Samarqand | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Sogdiana | Din. Samarqand |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 1 - 5 | |
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 2 - 4 | 4 - 2 |
| 3 | Navbahor | 3 - 2 | |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | Buxoro | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 7 | Lok. Tashkent | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
| 8 | Qizilqum | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 9 | Din. Samarqand | - | |
| 10 | Andijan | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 11 | Sogdiana | - | |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 13 | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 14 | Bunyodkor | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 |
| 15 | Kokand | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 5 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
Teams League Statistic
| Sogdiana | Din. Samarqand | |
| Wins | 8 | 9 |
| Draws | 6 | 7 |
| Losses | 12 | 10 |
| Goals For | 43 | 39 |
| Goals Against | 50 | 39 |
| Average Scored | 1.65 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.92 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 96% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 85% |
| Both Teams to Score | 77% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 73% | 73% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 7 |
| Goals For | 26 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.54 |
| Average Conceded | 2.08 | 1.69 |
| Matches Scored | 92% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 85% |
| Both Teams to Score | 77% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 69% | 85% |
| Over 3.5 | 54% | 23% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (208) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 87% |
| Goals (548) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.63 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Sogdiana next 4 games
| 2026-11-06 | Sogdiana | - | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-11-20 | Kokand | - | Sogdiana |
| 2026-11-27 | Sogdiana | - | Navbahor |
| 2026-12-02 | Pakhtakor | - | Sogdiana |
Din. Samarqand next 4 games
| 2026-11-06 | Sogdiana | - | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-11-20 | Din. Samarqand | - | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-11-27 | Neftchi Fergana | - | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-12-02 | Din. Samarqand | - | Termez Surkhon |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.70 |
| Probability | 41% | 17% | 42% |
| 12 @ 1.28 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 1.58 |
| Probability | 49% | 51% |
| X2 @ 1.58 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 4.10 | |
| Probability | 84% | 16% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.65 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.60 | 1.42 | |
| Probability | 34% | 66% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.42 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.55 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| BTS @ 1.55 | |||