Ligue 1 - Mauritania
Tuesday, 03.11.2026
18:15
18:15

SNIM

Chemal
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Nouadhibou |
| Away: | Tidjikja |
| Distance: | 643.2 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:15 (16:15 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.33 | 2.79 | 2.64 | 1X | 1.30 | 1.46 | |||
| 35% | 33% | 32% | 1.30 | 53% | 47% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 2.50 | 2.26 | 1.42 | 4.62 | 1.14 | ||||||
| 62% | 38% | 12% | 88% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-01-24 | SNIM | 2 - 1 | Chemal |
| 2025-10-03 | Chemal | 0 - 0 | SNIM |
| 2025-02-21 | SNIM | 0 - 1 | Chemal |
| 2024-09-28 | Chemal | 0 - 0 | SNIM |
| 2024-02-25 | SNIM | 1 - 1 | Chemal |
| 2023-09-25 | Chemal | 1 - 1 | SNIM |
| 2023-05-08 | SNIM | 1 - 1 | Chemal |
| 2022-12-03 | Chemal | 1 - 0 | SNIM |
| 2022-06-29 | SNIM | 3 - 1 | Chemal |
| 2022-02-19 | Chemal | 0 - 0 | SNIM |
| 2020-10-21 | SNIM | 2 - 0 | Chemal |
| 2019-12-14 | Chemal | 2 - 0 | SNIM |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 58% | 17% | 8% |
SNIM last 12 games
| 2026-10-29 | Nouadhibou | 1 - 0 | SNIM |
| 2026-10-24 | SNIM | 0 - 2 | Douane |
| 2026-10-11 | Nouakchott Kings | 1 - 1 | SNIM |
| 2026-05-24 | Nouakchott Acad. | 2 - 1 | SNIM |
| 2026-05-20 | Tevragh-Zeina | 0 - 2 | SNIM |
| 2026-05-11 | SNIM | 0 - 1 | Pompiers |
| 2026-05-06 | Inter Nouakchott | 2 - 1 | SNIM |
| 2026-04-29 | SNIM | 0 - 0 | Douane |
| 2026-04-24 | SNIM | 1 - 1 | N'Zidane |
| 2026-04-11 | SNIM | 1 - 3 | Nouakchott Kings |
| 2026-04-04 | Police | 1 - 2 | SNIM |
| 2026-03-08 | Ksar | 2 - 2 | SNIM |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 2 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 75% | 42% | 17% |
Chemal last 12 games
| 2026-10-26 | Chemal | 1 - 1 | Gendrim |
| 2026-10-12 | Chemal | 0 - 0 | Police |
| 2026-05-25 | Chemal | 1 - 0 | Pompiers |
| 2026-05-16 | Inter Nouakchott | 3 - 5 | Chemal |
| 2026-05-12 | Chemal | 3 - 4 | Nouakchott Kings |
| 2026-05-03 | Police | 0 - 1 | Chemal |
| 2026-04-11 | Chemal | 1 - 1 | Douane |
| 2026-04-04 | Ksar | 1 - 0 | Chemal |
| 2026-03-14 | Chemal | 2 - 0 | N'Zidane |
| 2026-03-10 | Gendrim | 2 - 1 | Chemal |
| 2026-03-03 | Chemal | 2 - 0 | Kaedi |
| 2026-02-15 | Nouadhibou | 4 - 0 | Chemal |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 25% |
Table Ligue 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pompiers | 4 | +5 | 8 |
| 2 | Police | 4 | +5 | 8 |
| 3 | Gendrim | 3 | +3 | 7 |
| 4 | Nouadhibou | 3 | +2 | 7 |
| 5 | N'Zidane | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 6 | Tevragh-Zeina | 4 | +3 | 6 |
| 7 | Douane | 4 | +2 | 6 |
| 8 | Nouakchott Acad. | 2 | +1 | 4 |
| 9 | Chemal | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 10 | Nouakchott Kings | 4 | -4 | 2 |
| 11 | Armee Nationale | 4 | -4 | 2 |
| 12 | SNIM | 3 | -3 | 1 |
| 13 | Kaedi | 3 | -4 | 1 |
| 14 | Kedia | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| SNIM | |
| Chemal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | SNIM | Chemal |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pompiers | ||
| 2 | Police | ||
| 3 | Gendrim | ||
| 4 | Nouadhibou | ||
| 5 | N'Zidane | ||
| 6 | Tevragh-Zeina | ||
| 7 | Douane | 0 - 2 | |
| 8 | Nouakchott Acad. | ||
| 9 | Chemal | - | |
| 10 | Nouakchott Kings | ||
| 11 | Armee Nationale | ||
| 12 | SNIM | - | |
| 13 | Kaedi | ||
| 14 | Kedia |
Teams League Statistic
| SNIM | Chemal | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 0.33 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Ligue 1
| Matches (24) | |
| Home Win | 25% |
| Draw | 42% |
| Away Win | 33% |
| Completed Matches | 13% |
| Goals (54) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.25 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.04 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.21 |
| Home Team Scored in | 67% |
| Away Team Scored in | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 21% |
SNIM next games
No data in the system
Chemal next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.33 | 2.79 | 2.64 |
| Probability | 35% | 33% | 32% |
| 1X @ 1.30 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 1.46 |
| Probability | 53% | 47% |
| 1X @ 1.30 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.26 | 1.42 | |
| Probability | 12% | 88% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.42 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.62 | 1.14 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.92 | 1.60 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| OTS @ 1.60 | |||