First League - Czech Republic
Saturday, 07.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Slovan Liberec

Bohemians 1905
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Liberec |
| Away: | Prague |
| Distance: | 87.9 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stadion u Nisy |
| Capacity: | 9 900 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.75 | 1X | 1.17 | 2.10 | |||
| 41% | 26% | 33% | 1.17 | 55% | 45% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 68% | 32% | 45% | 55% | 19% | 81% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-03-07 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2025-10-04 | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2025-05-11 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2025-05-04 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 - 1 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2025-02-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2024-09-22 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2023-12-13 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2023-08-06 | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2023-03-05 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 3 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2022-11-30 | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 4 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2022-09-11 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2022-04-09 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
| 17% | 50% | 33% | 42% | 33% | 33% |
Slovan Liberec last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Pardubice | 1 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-10-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | Teplice |
| 2026-10-17 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-10-11 | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 2 | Slovacko |
| 2026-09-19 | Artis Brno | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-09-15 | Vlasim | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-09-12 | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
| 2026-09-06 | Jablonec | 1 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-08-30 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-08-22 | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-08-16 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-08-07 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 58% | 25% | 0% |
Bohemians 1905 last 12 games
| 2026-11-04 | Artis Brno | 1 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-11-01 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Prague |
| 2026-10-28 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-10-24 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-10-14 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
| 2026-10-10 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava |
| 2026-09-26 | Bohemians | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-09-19 | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-09-12 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 0 | Slovacko |
| 2026-09-05 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-09-02 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 1 | Jablonec |
| 2026-08-22 | Slavia Prague | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 67% | 50% | 25% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 13 | +25 | 31 |
| 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 13 | +7 | 24 |
| 2 | Sigma Olomouc | 13 | +7 | 24 |
| 4 | Sparta Prague | 13 | +12 | 23 |
| 5 | Slovan Liberec | 12 | +7 | 23 |
| 6 | Teplice | 13 | +3 | 21 |
| 7 | Bohemians 1905 | 13 | +1 | 20 |
| 8 | Jablonec | 13 | -2 | 20 |
| 9 | Zbrojovka Brno | 13 | -3 | 20 |
| 10 | Viktoria Plzen | 13 | +7 | 19 |
| 11 | Hradec Kralove | 13 | -6 | 15 |
| 12 | Pardubice | 13 | -4 | 14 |
| 13 | Banik Ostrava | 12 | -15 | 11 |
| 14 | Artis Brno | 13 | -10 | 10 |
| 15 | Slovacko | 13 | -14 | 7 |
| 16 | Zlin | 13 | -15 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Slovan Liberec | |
| Bohemians 1905 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Slovan Liberec | Bohemians 1905 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | |
| 2 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | |
| 4 | Sparta Prague | ||
| 5 | Slovan Liberec | - | |
| 6 | Teplice | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 7 | Bohemians 1905 | - | |
| 8 | Jablonec | ||
| 9 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 2 | |
| 10 | Viktoria Plzen | ||
| 11 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 0 | |
| 12 | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | |
| 13 | Banik Ostrava | ||
| 14 | Artis Brno | 1 - 2 | |
| 15 | Slovacko | 0 - 2 | |
| 16 | Zlin | 0 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Slovan Liberec | Bohemians 1905 | |
| Wins | 7 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 1.15 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 1.08 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 58% | 54% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 58% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 8% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 6 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.86 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 20% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 43% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (103) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 36% |
| Completed Matches | 43% |
| Goals (283) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.75 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.31 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Slovan Liberec next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Sparta Prague | - | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-11-28 | Teplice | - | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-12-02 | Slovan Liberec | - | Banik Ostrava |
| 2026-12-05 | Slovan Liberec | - | Zbrojovka Brno |
| 2026-12-13 | Slavia Prague | - | Slovan Liberec |
| 2027-01-30 | Slovan Liberec | - | Zlin |
Bohemians 1905 next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Bohemians 1905 | - | Viktoria Plzen |
| 2026-11-28 | Hradec Kralove | - | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-12-06 | Bohemians 1905 | - | Zlin |
| 2026-12-13 | Jablonec | - | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2027-01-30 | Bohemians 1905 | - | Slavia Prague |
| 2027-02-06 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Bohemians 1905 |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.75 |
| Probability | 41% | 26% | 33% |
| 1X @ 1.17 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 2.10 |
| Probability | 55% | 45% |
| 1X @ 1.17 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 68% | 32% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.00 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 19% | 81% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| OTS @ 1.95 | |||