Championship - Slovakia
Saturday, 13.06.2020
18:00
18:00

Slovan Brat.

Ruzomberok
1 - 0
(0 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Bratislava |
| Away: | Ruzomberok |
| Distance: | 191.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Tehelne pole |
| Capacity: | 22 500 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 5.25 | 9.50 | 1 | 1.03 | 3.50 | |||
| 45% | 34% | 21% | 1.25 | 87% | 13% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.33 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 2.62 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 58% | 42% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2020-03-07 | Slovan Brat. | 1 - 0 | Ruzomberok |
| 2019-10-06 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2019-05-05 | Ruzomberok | 3 - 2 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2019-04-21 | Slovan Brat. | 3 - 2 | Ruzomberok |
| 2018-11-24 | Slovan Brat. | 1 - 1 | Ruzomberok |
| 2018-08-19 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 2 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2018-05-05 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2018-05-01 | Slovan Brat. | 3 - 1 | Ruzomberok |
| 2018-03-31 | Slovan Brat. | 1 - 0 | Ruzomberok |
| 2017-12-10 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 1 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2017-09-16 | Slovan Brat. | 2 - 1 | Ruzomberok |
| 2017-04-16 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 1 | Slovan Brat. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 67% | 42% | 25% |
Slovan Brat. last 12 games
| 2020-06-06 | Slovan Brat. | 2 - 0 | Pohronie |
| 2020-06-03 | Slovan Brat. | 2 - 1 | Nitra |
| 2020-05-29 | Slovan Brat. | 2 - 0 | Sered |
| 2020-05-23 | Slovan Brat. | 0 - 0 | Senica |
| 2020-03-07 | Slovan Brat. | 1 - 0 | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-03-04 | Trencin | 2 - 2 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2020-03-01 | Nitra | 0 - 1 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2020-02-22 | Slovan Brat. | 2 - 0 | Trencin |
| 2020-02-16 | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 0 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2020-02-07 | Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2020-01-25 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 1 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2020-01-22 | Slovan Brat. | 3 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
| 58% | 33% | 8% | 67% | 33% | 8% |
Ruzomberok last 12 games
| 2020-06-06 | Nitra | 0 - 0 | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-03-07 | Slovan Brat. | 1 - 0 | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-03-04 | Sered | 0 - 2 | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-03-01 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2020-02-22 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2020-02-15 | Sered | 2 - 2 | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-02-08 | Austria Wien | 4 - 1 | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-01-30 | Altach | 3 - 1 | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-01-22 | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 4 | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-01-18 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 1 | Tatran LM |
| 2019-12-07 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce |
| 2019-11-29 | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | Ruzomberok |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 67% | 42% | 33% |
Slovan Brat. next 6 games
| 2020-06-16 | Slovan Brat. | - | Zlate Moravce |
| 2020-06-20 | Zilina | - | Slovan Brat. |
| 2020-06-23 | Zlate Moravce | - | Slovan Brat. |
| 2020-07-01 | DAC Dun. Streda | - | Slovan Brat. |
| 2020-07-04 | Slovan Brat. | - | Z. Michalovce |
| 2020-07-08 | Slovan Brat. | - | Ruzomberok |
Ruzomberok next 6 games
| 2020-06-17 | DAC Dun. Streda | - | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-06-21 | Z. Michalovce | - | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-06-24 | Ruzomberok | - | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2020-06-28 | Ruzomberok | - | Zilina |
| 2020-07-04 | Spartak Trnava | - | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-07-08 | Slovan Brat. | - | Ruzomberok |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 5.25 | 9.50 |
| Probability | 45% | 34% | 21% |
| 1 @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.03 | 3.50 |
| Probability | 87% | 13% |
| 1X @ 1.03 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 4.33 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.65 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.62 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.66 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| OTS @ 1.66 | |||