Premier - Bosnia&Herz.
Saturday, 07.11.2026
18:00
18:00

Sloga Doboj

BSK Banja Luka
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Doboj |
| Away: | Banja Luka |
| Distance: | 104.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.96 | 3.21 | 3.42 | X2 | 1.24 | 1.67 | |||
| 32% | 27% | 41% | 1.67 | 43% | 57% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.32 | 2.91 | 2.01 | 1.67 | 3.54 | 1.22 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 35% | 65% | 21% | 79% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-08-29 | BSK Banja Luka | 0 - 1 | Sloga Doboj |
Sloga Doboj last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 1 | Velez Mostar |
| 2026-10-25 | Borac B. Luka | 2 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-10-16 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-10-11 | Sloga Doboj | 2 - 6 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-09-20 | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-09-16 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 2 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-09-13 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-09-05 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 2 | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-09-01 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 0 | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-08-29 | BSK Banja Luka | 0 - 1 | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-08-22 | Velez Mostar | 2 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-08-08 | Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 58% | 25% | 8% |
BSK Banja Luka last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | BSK Banja Luka | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-10-27 | Igman Konjic | 3 - 3 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-10-25 | Velez Mostar | 2 - 3 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-10-17 | BSK Banja Luka | 1 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-10-10 | Borac B. Luka | 2 - 0 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-09-19 | BSK Banja Luka | 4 - 4 | Radnik Bijeljina |
| 2026-09-12 | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-09-05 | BSK Banja Luka | 3 - 2 | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-09-01 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 1 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-08-29 | BSK Banja Luka | 0 - 1 | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-08-21 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-08-16 | BSK Banja Luka | 2 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 83% | 42% | 42% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 12 | +24 | 33 |
| 2 | Borac B. Luka | 11 | +14 | 28 |
| 3 | FK Sarajevo | 12 | +3 | 19 |
| 4 | Siroki Brijeg | 12 | -2 | 14 |
| 5 | Zeljeznicar | 12 | -7 | 13 |
| 6 | BSK Banja Luka | 12 | -3 | 13 |
| 7 | Radnik Bijeljina | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 8 | Velez Mostar | 11 | -8 | 11 |
| 9 | Celik Zenica | 12 | -6 | 10 |
| 10 | Sloga Doboj | 12 | -11 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Sloga Doboj | |
| BSK Banja Luka | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Sloga Doboj | BSK Banja Luka |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 6 | 3 - 1 |
| 2 | Borac B. Luka | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 3 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | |
| 4 | Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 5 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | BSK Banja Luka | - | |
| 7 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||
| 8 | Velez Mostar | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
| 9 | Celik Zenica | 0 - 0 | |
| 10 | Sloga Doboj | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Sloga Doboj | BSK Banja Luka | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 7 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 0.58 | 1.42 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 58% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 8% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.83 | 1.83 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (59) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 25% |
| Completed Matches | 33% |
| Goals (151) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.56 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Home Team Scored in | 80% |
| Away Team Scored in | 59% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 24% |
Sloga Doboj next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Celik Zenica | - | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-11-28 | Sloga Doboj | - | Radnik Bijeljina |
| 2026-12-02 | Zeljeznicar | - | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-12-05 | Sloga Doboj | - | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-12-12 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Sloga Doboj |
| 2027-02-06 | Siroki Brijeg | - | Sloga Doboj |
BSK Banja Luka next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | BSK Banja Luka | - | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-11-28 | Celik Zenica | - | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-12-02 | BSK Banja Luka | - | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-12-05 | Radnik Bijeljina | - | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-12-12 | BSK Banja Luka | - | Borac B. Luka |
| 2027-02-06 | Zeljeznicar | - | BSK Banja Luka |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.96 | 3.21 | 3.42 |
| Probability | 32% | 27% | 41% |
| X2 @ 1.67 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.24 | 1.67 |
| Probability | 43% | 57% |
| X2 @ 1.67 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.32 | 2.91 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.32 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.01 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 35% | 65% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.54 | 1.22 | |
| Probability | 21% | 79% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.84 | 1.81 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 1.81 | |||