Championship - Czech Republic
Wednesday, 13.05.2026
20:00
20:00

Slavia Prague

Jablonec
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Prague |
| Away: | Jablonec nad Nisou |
| Distance: | 88.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Fortuna Arena |
| Capacity: | 19 370 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.38 | 4.80 | 7.25 | 1 | 1.09 | 2.90 | |||
| 44% | 34% | 22% | 1.38 | 83% | 17% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.40 | 1.55 | 2.25 | 2.37 | 1.51 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 58% | 42% | 37% | 63% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-03-03 | Jablonec | 2 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2025-12-13 | Slavia Prague | 4 - 3 | Jablonec |
| 2025-08-16 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
| 2025-05-18 | Jablonec | 3 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2025-03-16 | Slavia Prague | 3 - 0 | Jablonec |
| 2024-10-20 | Jablonec | 1 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2024-02-11 | Slavia Prague | 4 - 3 | Jablonec |
| 2023-08-27 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
| 2023-01-29 | Slavia Prague | 5 - 1 | Jablonec |
| 2022-08-14 | Jablonec | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague |
| 2022-04-17 | Jablonec | 1 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2021-11-21 | Slavia Prague | 5 - 0 | Jablonec |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 7 | |
| 67% | 25% | 8% | 100% | 83% | 58% |
Slavia Prague last 12 games
| 2026-05-02 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-04-25 | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-04-19 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-04-12 | Slavia Prague | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen |
| 2026-04-05 | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-03-14 | Zlin | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-03-08 | Slavia Prague | 3 - 1 | Sparta Prague |
| 2026-03-03 | Jablonec | 2 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-02-27 | Dukla Prague | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-02-21 | Slavia Prague | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-02-14 | Karvina | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-02-07 | Slavia Prague | 4 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 75% | 17% | 8% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Jablonec last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-05-03 | Sparta Prague | 2 - 0 | Jablonec |
| 2026-04-25 | Jablonec | 1 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-04-21 | Jablonec | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
| 2026-04-18 | Sparta Prague | 3 - 1 | Jablonec |
| 2026-04-11 | Jablonec | 4 - 1 | Banik Ostrava |
| 2026-04-04 | Zlin | 0 - 3 | Jablonec |
| 2026-03-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 1 | Jablonec |
| 2026-03-14 | Dukla Prague | 2 - 0 | Jablonec |
| 2026-03-07 | Jablonec | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-03-03 | Jablonec | 2 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-02-28 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | Jablonec |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 3 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 92% | 58% | 25% |
Table Championship
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 31 | +41 | 74 |
| 2 | Sparta Prague | 31 | +29 | 66 |
| 3 | Viktoria Plzen | 32 | +20 | 59 |
| 4 | Jablonec | 32 | +6 | 52 |
| 5 | Hradec Kralove | 32 | +7 | 50 |
| 6 | Slovan Liberec | 32 | +10 | 46 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Slavia Prague | |
| Jablonec | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Slavia Prague | Jablonec |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | - | |
| 2 | Sparta Prague | 2 - 0 | |
| 3 | Viktoria Plzen | ||
| 4 | Jablonec | - | |
| 5 | Hradec Kralove | ||
| 6 | Slovan Liberec |
Teams League Statistic
| Slavia Prague | Jablonec | |
| Wins | 22 | 15 |
| Draws | 8 | 7 |
| Losses | 1 | 10 |
| Goals For | 65 | 42 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 36 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.31 |
| Average Conceded | 0.77 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 78% |
| Matches Conceded | 58% | 56% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% | 41% |
| Over 1.5 | 84% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 34% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% | 19% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 12 | 8 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 7 |
| Goals For | 35 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 1.19 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 47% | 56% |
| Both Teams to Score | 47% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 31% |
| Over 3.5 | 47% | 12% |
Overall Statistics for Championship
| Matches (5) | |
| Home Win | 60% |
| Draw | 20% |
| Away Win | 20% |
| Completed Matches | 33% |
| Goals (13) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.60 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.80 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.80 |
| Home Team Scored in | 100% |
| Away Team Scored in | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% |
Slavia Prague next 2 games
| 2026-05-17 | Hradec Kralove | - | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-05-24 | Slavia Prague | - | Viktoria Plzen |
Jablonec next 2 games
| 2026-05-17 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Jablonec |
| 2026-05-24 | Jablonec | - | Slovan Liberec |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.38 | 4.80 | 7.25 |
| Probability | 44% | 34% | 22% |
| 1 @ 1.38 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.09 | 2.90 |
| Probability | 83% | 17% |
| 1X @ 1.09 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 4.40 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.55 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.55 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.37 | 1.51 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.51 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||