National - Czech Republic
Sunday, 08.11.2026
11:15
11:15

Slavia Prague B

SK Kladno
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Prague |
| Away: | Kladno |
| Distance: | 23.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 11:15 (10:15 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.20 | 1X | 1.33 | 1.80 | |||
| 41% | 37% | 22% | 1.33 | 64% | 36% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 6.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 | 2.10 | 1.67 | ||||||
| 86% | 14% | 62% | 38% | 47% | 53% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Slavia Prague B last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Karvina | 2 - 2 | Slavia Prague B |
| 2026-10-25 | Slavia Prague B | 5 - 1 | Prostejov |
| 2026-10-16 | Banik Ostrava B | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague B |
| 2026-10-09 | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 2 | Vlasim |
| 2026-09-18 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 2 | Slavia Prague B |
| 2026-09-13 | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-09-04 | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague B |
| 2026-08-30 | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 3 | Opava |
| 2026-08-23 | Slavia Prague B | 4 - 1 | HS Kromeriz |
| 2026-08-14 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague B |
| 2026-08-07 | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 2 | Trinec |
| 2026-08-02 | Arsenal CL | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague B |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 7 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 92% | 67% | 58% |
SK Kladno last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | SK Kladno | 1 - 3 | HS Kromeriz |
| 2026-10-23 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 1 | SK Kladno |
| 2026-10-18 | SK Kladno | 2 - 3 | Arsenal CL |
| 2026-10-10 | Trinec | 0 - 1 | SK Kladno |
| 2026-10-02 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 0 | SK Kladno |
| 2026-09-23 | SK Kladno | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava |
| 2026-09-20 | SK Kladno | 2 - 2 | Pribram |
| 2026-09-11 | Taborsko | 3 - 3 | SK Kladno |
| 2026-09-04 | Karvina | 2 - 0 | SK Kladno |
| 2026-08-30 | SK Kladno | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-08-21 | Prostejov | 3 - 1 | SK Kladno |
| 2026-08-14 | SK Kladno | 1 - 1 | Vlasim |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 92% | 50% | 42% |
Table National
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 13 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 13 | +4 | 24 |
| 4 | Vlasim | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 5 | Pribram | 13 | +5 | 21 |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 13 | +1 | 19 |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 13 | +1 | 15 |
| 10 | Opava | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 11 | Taborsko | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 12 | SK Kladno | 13 | -3 | 14 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 13 | -9 | 14 |
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | 13 | -11 | 12 |
| 15 | Prostejov | 13 | -5 | 11 |
| 16 | Trinec | 13 | -9 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Slavia Prague B | |
| SK Kladno | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Slavia Prague B | SK Kladno |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 2 - 0 | |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 1 | |
| 4 | Vlasim | 0 - 2 | |
| 5 | Pribram | 2 - 2 | |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | - | |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | ||
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | ||
| 10 | Opava | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 11 | Taborsko | 3 - 3 | |
| 12 | SK Kladno | - | |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 1 | |
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | 4 - 1 | |
| 15 | Prostejov | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 16 | Trinec | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Slavia Prague B | SK Kladno | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 27 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 2.08 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.69 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 85% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 69% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 62% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.43 | 1.14 |
| Average Conceded | 1.71 | 1.71 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 71% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 71% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for National
| Matches (104) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 43% |
| Goals (320) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.08 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.64 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.43 |
| Home Team Scored in | 85% |
| Away Team Scored in | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% |
Slavia Prague B next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Taborsko | - | Slavia Prague B |
| 2026-11-29 | Slavia Prague B | - | Arsenal CL |
| 2027-03-06 | Trinec | - | Slavia Prague B |
| 2027-03-13 | Slavia Prague B | - | Dukla Prague |
| 2027-03-20 | HS Kromeriz | - | Slavia Prague B |
| 2027-04-03 | Opava | - | Slavia Prague B |
SK Kladno next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | SK Kladno | - | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2026-11-29 | Banik Ostrava B | - | SK Kladno |
| 2027-03-06 | SK Kladno | - | Opava |
| 2027-03-13 | Vlasim | - | SK Kladno |
| 2027-03-20 | SK Kladno | - | Prostejov |
| 2027-04-03 | Viktoria Zizkov | - | SK Kladno |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.20 |
| Probability | 41% | 37% | 22% |
| 1X @ 1.33 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 64% | 36% |
| 1X @ 1.33 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 6.00 | |
| Probability | 86% | 14% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.13 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.70 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 2.75 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| BTS @ 1.40 | |||