Premier - Belarus
Sunday, 08.11.2026
12:00
12:00

Slavia Mozyr

FC Baranovichi
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Mozyr |
| Away: | Baranovichi |
| Distance: | 249.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Yunost Stadium |
| Capacity: | 5 353 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 74 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.24 | 3.28 | 3.00 | 12 | 1.32 | 1.58 | |||
| 38% | 27% | 35% | 1.27 | 51% | 49% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.20 | 1.93 | 1.82 | 3.00 | 1.32 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 50% | 50% | 27% | 73% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-06-26 | FC Baranovichi | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
Slavia Mozyr last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Isloch Minsk | 3 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-10-25 | Slavia Mozyr | 4 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino |
| 2026-10-19 | Belshina | 2 - 4 | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-10-15 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-10-10 | BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-09-19 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | Naftan |
| 2026-09-11 | FC Minsk | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-09-04 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 0 | Vitebsk |
| 2026-08-29 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-08-22 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 0 | Gomel |
| 2026-08-14 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 1 - 3 | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-08-07 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 0 | Dnyapro Mogilev |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 67% | 67% | 42% |
FC Baranovichi last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | FC Baranovichi | 3 - 0 | Naftan |
| 2026-10-23 | FC Minsk | 1 - 3 | FC Baranovichi |
| 2026-10-17 | FC Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk |
| 2026-10-10 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | FC Baranovichi |
| 2026-09-20 | FC Baranovichi | 0 - 2 | Gomel |
| 2026-09-12 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 0 - 0 | FC Baranovichi |
| 2026-09-06 | FC Baranovichi | 2 - 1 | Dnyapro Mogilev |
| 2026-08-29 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | FC Baranovichi |
| 2026-08-23 | FC Baranovichi | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |
| 2026-08-19 | ML Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | FC Baranovichi |
| 2026-08-09 | FC Baranovichi | 2 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
| 2026-08-01 | FC Baranovichi | 3 - 4 | Isloch Minsk |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ML Vitebsk | 27 | +37 | 59 |
| 2 | Isloch Minsk | 27 | +30 | 58 |
| 3 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | +27 | 58 |
| 4 | Dinamo Brest | 27 | +21 | 50 |
| 5 | Neman Grodno | 27 | +8 | 46 |
| 6 | Vitebsk | 27 | +4 | 40 |
| 7 | Gomel | 27 | +9 | 40 |
| 8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 27 | 0 | 36 |
| 9 | FC Minsk | 27 | -7 | 34 |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | 27 | -4 | 31 |
| 11 | FC Baranovichi | 27 | -13 | 31 |
| 12 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 27 | -19 | 27 |
| 13 | Belshina | 27 | -22 | 24 |
| 14 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 27 | -15 | 23 |
| 15 | BATE Borisov | 27 | -15 | 21 |
| 16 | Naftan | 27 | -41 | 17 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Slavia Mozyr | |
| FC Baranovichi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Slavia Mozyr | FC Baranovichi |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ML Vitebsk | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 |
| 2 | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 3 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 4 | Dinamo Brest | 3 - 0 | |
| 5 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
| 6 | Vitebsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 3 |
| 7 | Gomel | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 |
| 8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 - 2 | |
| 9 | FC Minsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | - | |
| 11 | FC Baranovichi | - | |
| 12 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 13 | Belshina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 15 | BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 16 | Naftan | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Slavia Mozyr | FC Baranovichi | |
| Wins | 8 | 8 |
| Draws | 7 | 7 |
| Losses | 12 | 12 |
| Goals For | 34 | 30 |
| Goals Against | 38 | 43 |
| Average Scored | 1.26 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 1.41 | 1.59 |
| Matches Scored | 74% | 59% |
| Matches Conceded | 74% | 81% |
| Both Teams to Score | 59% | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 26% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 0.85 |
| Average Conceded | 1.23 | 1.54 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 38% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 31% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 23% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (216) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 90% |
| Goals (560) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.59 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.15 |
| Home Team Scored in | 73% |
| Away Team Scored in | 66% |
| Both Teams to Score | 47% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Slavia Mozyr next 2 games
| 2026-11-21 | ML Vitebsk | - | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-11-28 | Slavia Mozyr | - | Dinamo Brest |
FC Baranovichi next 2 games
| 2026-11-21 | FC Baranovichi | - | Belshina |
| 2026-11-28 | Torpedo Zhodino | - | FC Baranovichi |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.24 | 3.28 | 3.00 |
| Probability | 38% | 27% | 35% |
| 12 @ 1.27 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.32 | 1.58 |
| Probability | 51% | 49% |
| 1X @ 1.32 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.20 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.93 | 1.82 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.82 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.32 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.32 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.74 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.74 | |||