2. Divisjon - gp. 2 - Norway
Saturday, 17.10.2026
14:00
14:00

Skeid

Ullensaker Kisa
4 - 0
(3 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Oslo |
| Away: | Jessheim |
| Distance: | 34.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:00 (14:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.46 | 4.61 | 4.78 | 1 | 1.14 | 2.46 | |||
| 61% | 6% | 33% | 1.46 | 64% | 36% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.06 | 6.53 | 1.27 | 3.44 | 1.70 | 2.01 | ||||||
| 86% | 14% | 75% | 25% | 46% | 54% |
H2H last 7 games
| 2026-04-06 | Ullensaker Kisa | 5 - 3 | Skeid |
| 2024-10-26 | Ullensaker Kisa | 0 - 1 | Skeid |
| 2024-05-04 | Skeid | 0 - 2 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2023-02-10 | Skeid | 0 - 3 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2019-10-20 | Skeid | 1 - 2 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2019-05-05 | Ullensaker Kisa | 3 - 2 | Skeid |
| 2019-02-02 | Ullensaker Kisa | 1 - 1 | Skeid |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
| 14% | 14% | 71% | 86% | 57% | 29% |
Skeid last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 1 | Skeid |
| 2026-10-03 | Skeid | 4 - 3 | Honefoss |
| 2026-09-27 | Lorenskog | 4 - 1 | Skeid |
| 2026-09-20 | Skeid | 0 - 6 | Tromsdalen |
| 2026-09-17 | Skeid | 1 - 4 | Valerenga Oslo |
| 2026-09-13 | Junkeren | 1 - 0 | Skeid |
| 2026-09-05 | Skeid | 4 - 1 | Kjelsas |
| 2026-08-30 | Trygg/Lade | 1 - 1 | Skeid |
| 2026-08-16 | Skeid | 0 - 5 | Levanger |
| 2026-08-09 | Rana FK | 2 - 0 | Skeid |
| 2026-08-01 | Skeid | 1 - 5 | Grorud |
| 2026-07-25 | Honefoss | 3 - 1 | Skeid |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 8 | |
| 17% | 8% | 75% | 92% | 75% | 67% |
Ullensaker Kisa last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Ullensaker Kisa | 4 - 2 | Follo |
| 2026-10-03 | Ullensaker Kisa | 1 - 2 | Kjelsas |
| 2026-09-26 | Stjordals Blink | 3 - 0 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-09-20 | Ullensaker Kisa | 2 - 3 | Junkeren |
| 2026-09-11 | Eidsvold TF | 3 - 1 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-09-06 | Ullensaker Kisa | 0 - 5 | Levanger |
| 2026-08-30 | Rana FK | 2 - 1 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-08-22 | Elverum | 5 - 5 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-08-16 | Ullensaker Kisa | 1 - 1 | Trygg/Lade |
| 2026-08-08 | Honefoss | 9 - 1 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-08-02 | Ullensaker Kisa | 1 - 2 | Tromsdalen |
| 2026-07-25 | Levanger | 3 - 0 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 6 | |
| 8% | 17% | 75% | 100% | 92% | 50% |
Table 2. Divisjon - gp. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eidsvold TF | 23 | +35 | 54 |
| 2 | Kjelsas | 23 | +21 | 50 |
| 3 | Levanger | 23 | +26 | 46 |
| 4 | Honefoss | 23 | +23 | 46 |
| 5 | Grorud | 23 | +22 | 46 |
| 6 | Tromsdalen | 23 | +2 | 35 |
| 7 | Lorenskog | 23 | -4 | 34 |
| 8 | Stjordals Blink | 23 | -1 | 33 |
| 9 | Junkeren | 23 | -7 | 31 |
| 10 | Rana FK | 23 | -3 | 30 |
| 11 | Skeid | 23 | -19 | 20 |
| 12 | Follo | 23 | -23 | 14 |
| 13 | Ullensaker Kisa | 23 | -44 | 13 |
| 14 | Trygg/Lade | 23 | -28 | 10 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Skeid | |
| Ullensaker Kisa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Skeid | Ullensaker Kisa |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
| 2 | Kjelsas | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 3 | Levanger | 0 - 5 | 3 - 0 |
| 4 | Honefoss | 4 - 3 | 9 - 1 |
| 5 | Grorud | 1 - 5 | |
| 6 | Tromsdalen | 0 - 6 | 5 - 1 |
| 7 | Lorenskog | 1 - 2 | 5 - 1 |
| 8 | Stjordals Blink | 3 - 0 | |
| 9 | Junkeren | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
| 10 | Rana FK | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
| 11 | Skeid | - | |
| 12 | Follo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 13 | Ullensaker Kisa | - | |
| 14 | Trygg/Lade | 7 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Skeid | Ullensaker Kisa | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 15 | 18 |
| Goals For | 33 | 30 |
| Goals Against | 52 | 74 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.26 | 3.22 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 74% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 74% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 61% | 96% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 52% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 10 |
| Goals For | 24 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 28 | 41 |
| Average Scored | 2.18 | 0.82 |
| Average Conceded | 2.55 | 3.73 |
| Matches Scored | 82% | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 82% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 64% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 91% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 82% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 64% | 45% |
Overall Statistics for 2. Divisjon - gp. 2
| Matches (161) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 13% |
| Away Win | 38% |
| Completed Matches | 88% |
| Goals (562) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.49 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.93 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.56 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 45% |
Skeid next 2 games
| 2026-10-24 | Follo | - | Skeid |
| 2026-10-31 | Skeid | - | Stjordals Blink |
Ullensaker Kisa next 2 games
| 2026-10-24 | Ullensaker Kisa | - | Lorenskog |
| 2026-10-31 | Grorud | - | Ullensaker Kisa |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.46 | 4.61 | 4.78 |
| Probability | 61% | 6% | 33% |
| 1 @ 1.46 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 2.46 |
| Probability | 64% | 36% |
| 1X @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.06 | 6.53 | |
| Probability | 86% | 14% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.06 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 3.44 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.70 | 2.01 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 2.01 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.37 | 2.79 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| BTS @ 1.37 | |||