First League - Russia
Sunday, 08.11.2026
09:00
09:00

SKA-Khabarovsk

Tekstilshchik
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Khabarovsk |
| Away: | Ivanovo |
| Distance: | 5 891.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Lenin Khabarovsk |
| Capacity: | 15 200 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 09:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.75 | 3.58 | 4.31 | 1 | 1.19 | 1.97 | |||
| 42% | 27% | 31% | 1.75 | 57% | 43% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.30 | 1.96 | 1.87 | 3.25 | 1.32 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 50% | 50% | 32% | 68% |
H2H last 6 games
| 2022-03-26 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 - 0 | Tekstilshchik |
| 2021-09-15 | Tekstilshchik | 0 - 3 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2021-02-09 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 2 | Tekstilshchik |
| 2020-11-15 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | Tekstilshchik |
| 2020-08-08 | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2019-09-14 | Tekstilshchik | 3 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 50% |
SKA-Khabarovsk last 12 games
| 2026-11-04 | Leningradets | 1 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-10-31 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-10-24 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2026-10-18 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk |
| 2026-10-10 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 3 | KAMAZ |
| 2026-09-27 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-09-18 | Sochi | 1 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-09-13 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-09-05 | Leningradets | 3 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-08-30 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-08-24 | Nizhny Novgorod | 4 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-08-15 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | Veles Moscow |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 4 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 92% | 50% | 33% |
Tekstilshchik last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 1 | Tekstilshchik |
| 2026-10-24 | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 3 | Sochi |
| 2026-10-18 | Tekstilshchik | 2 - 1 | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-10-14 | Chertanovo M. | 2 - 1 | Tekstilshchik |
| 2026-10-10 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 0 | Tekstilshchik |
| 2026-09-17 | Tekstilshchik | 0 - 2 | Rotor Volgograd |
| 2026-09-13 | Leningradets | 2 - 2 | Tekstilshchik |
| 2026-09-08 | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-04 | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 4 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-08-29 | Tekstilshchik | 0 - 1 | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-08-22 | Ural | 2 - 0 | Tekstilshchik |
| 2026-08-19 | KAMAZ | 0 - 1 | Tekstilshchik |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 3 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 75% | 42% | 25% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 16 | +33 | 43 |
| 2 | Sochi | 16 | +9 | 32 |
| 3 | Ural | 16 | +16 | 31 |
| 4 | Torpedo Moscow | 16 | +15 | 29 |
| 5 | Spartak Kostroma | 16 | +6 | 28 |
| 6 | Veles Moscow | 17 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 16 | +3 | 23 |
| 8 | Ufa | 16 | +3 | 22 |
| 9 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 17 | -1 | 22 |
| 10 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | +5 | 20 |
| 11 | Arsenal Tula | 16 | -14 | 19 |
| 12 | FC Chelyabinsk | 16 | -5 | 18 |
| 13 | Leningradets | 16 | -11 | 17 |
| 14 | KAMAZ | 16 | -8 | 14 |
| 15 | Yenisey | 16 | -17 | 14 |
| 16 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 16 | -8 | 13 |
| 17 | Neftekhimik | 16 | -13 | 13 |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik | 16 | -14 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| SKA-Khabarovsk | |
| Tekstilshchik | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | SKA-Khabarovsk | Tekstilshchik |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | ||
| 2 | Sochi | ||
| 3 | Ural | 0 - 3 | 2 - 0 |
| 4 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 2 | |
| 5 | Spartak Kostroma | 1 - 3 | |
| 6 | Veles Moscow | 2 - 0 | |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 0 | |
| 8 | Ufa | ||
| 9 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Rotor Volgograd | ||
| 11 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 1 | |
| 12 | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
| 13 | Leningradets | 2 - 2 | |
| 14 | KAMAZ | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 |
| 15 | Yenisey | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 16 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | |
| 17 | Neftekhimik | 1 - 0 | |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik | - |
Teams League Statistic
| SKA-Khabarovsk | Tekstilshchik | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 9 | 9 |
| Goals For | 20 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 28 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.75 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 56% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 81% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 0.62 |
| Average Conceded | 1.86 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 12% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (145) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 47% |
| Goals (389) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.68 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.19 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
SKA-Khabarovsk next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | Leningradets |
| 2026-11-21 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | Rotor Volgograd |
| 2026-11-28 | Torpedo Moscow | - | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-12-05 | Spartak Kostroma | - | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2027-03-06 | Yenisey | - | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2027-03-13 | Veles Moscow | - | SKA-Khabarovsk |
Tekstilshchik next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Tekstilshchik | - | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-11-25 | Nizhny Novgorod | - | Tekstilshchik |
| 2026-11-28 | Tekstilshchik | - | Yenisey |
| 2026-12-05 | Tekstilshchik | - | Neftekhimik |
| 2027-03-06 | Tekstilshchik | - | Volga Ulyanovsk |
| 2027-03-13 | Tekstilshchik | - | Ural |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 3.58 | 4.31 |
| Probability | 42% | 27% | 31% |
| 1 @ 1.75 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.19 | 1.97 |
| Probability | 57% | 43% |
| 1X @ 1.19 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.30 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.96 | 1.87 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.87 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.32 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.32 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.86 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||