Premier - Bosnia&Herz.
Saturday, 07.11.2026
18:00
18:00

Siroki Brijeg

Zeljeznicar
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Siroki Brijeg |
| Away: | Sarajevo |
| Distance: | 80.3 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Pecara |
| Capacity: | 10 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.94 | 3.13 | 3.62 | 1X | 1.22 | 1.70 | |||
| 36% | 40% | 24% | 1.22 | 59% | 41% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.35 | 2.77 | 2.14 | 1.60 | 3.84 | 1.18 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 38% | 62% | 19% | 81% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-29 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-05-21 | Zeljeznicar | 2 - 2 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-03-22 | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2025-12-04 | Zeljeznicar | 3 - 3 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2025-09-21 | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2025-05-18 | Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 2 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2025-04-16 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2025-04-02 | Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2024-11-03 | Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 3 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2024-08-03 | Zeljeznicar | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2024-04-23 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2024-02-26 | Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 67% | 42% | 25% |
Siroki Brijeg last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-10-28 | GOSK Gabela | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-10-24 | Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 0 | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-10-16 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-10-09 | Velez Mostar | 0 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-09-20 | Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 3 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-09-12 | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-09-06 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-09-02 | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 2 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-08-29 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-08-22 | Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina |
| 2026-08-14 | Celik Zenica | 1 - 2 | Siroki Brijeg |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 75% | 42% | 8% |
Zeljeznicar last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Zeljeznicar | 0 - 4 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-10-27 | Sloboda Tuzla | 0 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-10-24 | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-10-17 | BSK Banja Luka | 1 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-10-11 | Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-09-18 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 1 | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-09-13 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-09-09 | Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-09-06 | Zeljeznicar | 3 - 1 | Velez Mostar |
| 2026-09-02 | Borac B. Luka | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-08-29 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-08-23 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 3 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 92% | 25% | 25% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 12 | +24 | 33 |
| 2 | Borac B. Luka | 11 | +14 | 28 |
| 3 | FK Sarajevo | 12 | +3 | 19 |
| 4 | Siroki Brijeg | 12 | -2 | 14 |
| 5 | Zeljeznicar | 12 | -7 | 13 |
| 6 | BSK Banja Luka | 12 | -3 | 13 |
| 7 | Radnik Bijeljina | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 8 | Velez Mostar | 11 | -8 | 11 |
| 9 | Celik Zenica | 12 | -6 | 10 |
| 10 | Sloga Doboj | 12 | -11 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Siroki Brijeg | |
| Zeljeznicar | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Siroki Brijeg | Zeljeznicar |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | |
| 2 | Borac B. Luka | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 |
| 3 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 4 | Siroki Brijeg | - | |
| 5 | Zeljeznicar | - | |
| 6 | BSK Banja Luka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 8 | Velez Mostar | ||
| 9 | Celik Zenica | 0 - 0 | |
| 10 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Siroki Brijeg | Zeljeznicar | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 0.92 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.08 | 1.58 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 8% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.83 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 17% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (59) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 25% |
| Completed Matches | 33% |
| Goals (151) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.56 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Home Team Scored in | 80% |
| Away Team Scored in | 59% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 24% |
Siroki Brijeg next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | FK Sarajevo | - | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-11-28 | Siroki Brijeg | - | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-12-02 | BSK Banja Luka | - | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-12-05 | Borac B. Luka | - | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-12-12 | Siroki Brijeg | - | Velez Mostar |
| 2027-02-06 | Siroki Brijeg | - | Sloga Doboj |
Zeljeznicar next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Zeljeznicar | - | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-11-28 | Velez Mostar | - | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-12-02 | Zeljeznicar | - | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-12-05 | Celik Zenica | - | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-12-12 | Zeljeznicar | - | Radnik Bijeljina |
| 2027-02-06 | Zeljeznicar | - | BSK Banja Luka |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.94 | 3.13 | 3.62 |
| Probability | 36% | 40% | 24% |
| 1X @ 1.22 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 1.70 |
| Probability | 59% | 41% |
| 1X @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.35 | 2.77 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.35 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.14 | 1.60 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.60 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.84 | 1.18 | |
| Probability | 19% | 81% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.76 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.91 | |||