Prva Liga - North Macedonia
Saturday, 17.10.2026
12:00
12:00

Shkendija Haracine

Struga Trim-Lum
0 - 2
(0 - 2, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Aracinovo |
| Away: | Struga |
| Distance: | 119.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:00 (12:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.70 | 3.20 | 1.85 | X2 | 1.82 | 1.24 | |||
| 24% | 42% | 34% | 1.24 | 41% | 59% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.68 | 3.60 | 1.24 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 47% | 53% | 21% | 79% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-07-25 | Struga Trim-Lum | 3 - 0 | Shkendija Haracine |
Shkendija Haracine last 9 games
| 2026-10-11 | Shkendija Haracine | 1 - 1 | Shkendija Tetovo |
| 2026-09-19 | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Shkendija Haracine |
| 2026-09-14 | Shkendija Haracine | 1 - 0 | Skopje |
| 2026-09-04 | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 1 | Shkendija Haracine |
| 2026-08-30 | Bashkimi | 1 - 2 | Shkendija Haracine |
| 2026-08-22 | Shkendija Haracine | 0 - 2 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-08-15 | Tikvesh | 0 - 1 | Shkendija Haracine |
| 2026-08-07 | Shkendija Haracine | 1 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo |
| 2026-07-25 | Struga Trim-Lum | 3 - 0 | Shkendija Haracine |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 44% | 22% | 33% | 67% | 22% | 0% |
Struga Trim-Lum last 12 games
| 2026-10-12 | Bashkimi | 2 - 1 | Struga Trim-Lum |
| 2026-09-21 | Struga Trim-Lum | 6 - 0 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-09-11 | Tikvesh | 2 - 2 | Struga Trim-Lum |
| 2026-09-07 | Struga Trim-Lum | 1 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo |
| 2026-08-28 | Struga Trim-Lum | 4 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip |
| 2026-08-24 | Shkendija Tetovo | 2 - 1 | Struga Trim-Lum |
| 2026-08-16 | Struga Trim-Lum | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje |
| 2026-08-09 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Struga Trim-Lum |
| 2026-07-25 | Struga Trim-Lum | 3 - 0 | Shkendija Haracine |
| 2026-05-23 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim-Lum |
| 2026-05-15 | Struga Trim-Lum | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje |
| 2026-05-09 | Shkendija Tetovo | 3 - 1 | Struga Trim-Lum |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 4 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 67% | 58% | 33% |
Table Prva Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 9 | +12 | 20 |
| 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | 9 | +13 | 17 |
| 3 | Vardar Skopje | 9 | +7 | 17 |
| 4 | Tikvesh | 9 | +13 | 16 |
| 5 | Shkendija Haracine | 9 | -3 | 14 |
| 6 | Sileks Kratovo | 9 | +3 | 10 |
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | 9 | -5 | 10 |
| 8 | Arsimi Cegrane | 9 | -13 | 9 |
| 9 | Bashkimi | 9 | -17 | 7 |
| 10 | Skopje | 9 | -10 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Shkendija Haracine | |
| Struga Trim-Lum | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Shkendija Haracine | Struga Trim-Lum |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | - | |
| 3 | Vardar Skopje | ||
| 4 | Tikvesh | 2 - 2 | |
| 5 | Shkendija Haracine | - | |
| 6 | Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | ||
| 8 | Arsimi Cegrane | 0 - 2 | |
| 9 | Bashkimi | 2 - 1 | |
| 10 | Skopje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Shkendija Haracine | Struga Trim-Lum | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.78 | 2.22 |
| Average Conceded | 1.11 | 0.78 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 44% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Prva Liga
| Matches (45) | |
| Home Win | 51% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 22% |
| Completed Matches | 33% |
| Goals (129) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.87 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.91 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.96 |
| Home Team Scored in | 82% |
| Away Team Scored in | 58% |
| Both Teams to Score | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
Shkendija Haracine next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Sileks Kratovo | - | Shkendija Haracine |
| 2026-10-31 | Shkendija Haracine | - | Tikvesh |
| 2026-11-07 | Arsimi Cegrane | - | Shkendija Haracine |
| 2026-11-21 | Shkendija Haracine | - | Bashkimi |
| 2026-11-28 | Shkendija Haracine | - | Bregalnica Stip |
| 2026-12-01 | Skopje | - | Shkendija Haracine |
Struga Trim-Lum next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Struga Trim-Lum | - | Skopje |
| 2026-10-31 | Vardar Skopje | - | Struga Trim-Lum |
| 2026-11-07 | Struga Trim-Lum | - | Shkendija Tetovo |
| 2026-11-21 | Bregalnica Stip | - | Struga Trim-Lum |
| 2026-11-28 | Sileks Kratovo | - | Struga Trim-Lum |
| 2026-12-01 | Struga Trim-Lum | - | Tikvesh |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.70 | 3.20 | 1.85 |
| Probability | 24% | 42% | 34% |
| X2 @ 1.24 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.82 | 1.24 |
| Probability | 41% | 59% |
| X2 @ 1.24 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.00 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.68 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.68 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.60 | 1.24 | |
| Probability | 21% | 79% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.24 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.87 | 1.82 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| OTS @ 1.82 | |||