National - Czech Republic
Friday, 06.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Opava

Vlasim
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Opava |
| Away: | Vlasim |
| Distance: | 217.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Mestsky stadion Opava |
| Capacity: | 7 758 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.80 | X2 | 1.36 | 1.62 | |||
| 27% | 36% | 37% | 1.62 | 42% | 58% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.33 | 1.67 | 2.15 | 2.63 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 83% | 17% | 62% | 38% | 40% | 60% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-03 | Vlasim | 2 - 0 | Opava |
| 2025-08-23 | Opava | 3 - 1 | Vlasim |
| 2025-05-25 | Vlasim | 2 - 0 | Opava |
| 2024-07-19 | Opava | 3 - 3 | Vlasim |
| 2024-04-21 | Opava | 2 - 2 | Vlasim |
| 2023-09-23 | Vlasim | 1 - 1 | Opava |
| 2023-03-18 | Opava | 0 - 1 | Vlasim |
| 2022-08-27 | Vlasim | 0 - 1 | Opava |
| 2022-05-14 | Vlasim | 3 - 1 | Opava |
| 2021-07-24 | Opava | 3 - 3 | Vlasim |
| 2018-04-22 | Vlasim | 2 - 2 | Opava |
| 2017-09-23 | Opava | 3 - 1 | Vlasim |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 7 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 83% | 58% | 58% |
Opava last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Prostejov | 0 - 0 | Opava |
| 2026-10-23 | Opava | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava B |
| 2026-10-16 | Opava | 1 - 3 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2026-10-09 | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 3 | Opava |
| 2026-10-02 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | Opava |
| 2026-09-18 | Opava | 2 - 1 | Arsenal CL |
| 2026-09-12 | HS Kromeriz | 2 - 2 | Opava |
| 2026-09-05 | Opava | 1 - 2 | Dukla Prague |
| 2026-08-30 | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 3 | Opava |
| 2026-08-21 | Opava | 2 - 2 | Trinec |
| 2026-08-15 | Taborsko | 3 - 0 | Opava |
| 2026-08-07 | Opava | 1 - 1 | SK Kladno |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 5 | |
| 17% | 58% | 25% | 92% | 67% | 42% |
Vlasim last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Vlasim | 3 - 0 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2026-10-23 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | Vlasim |
| 2026-10-16 | Vlasim | 1 - 0 | HS Kromeriz |
| 2026-10-09 | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 2 | Vlasim |
| 2026-10-02 | Taborsko | 2 - 1 | Vlasim |
| 2026-09-20 | Vlasim | 4 - 1 | Taborsko |
| 2026-09-15 | Vlasim | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-09-11 | Dukla Prague | 3 - 1 | Vlasim |
| 2026-09-04 | Vlasim | 2 - 1 | Trinec |
| 2026-08-29 | Arsenal CL | 2 - 1 | Vlasim |
| 2026-08-26 | Banik Sokolov | 0 - 3 | Vlasim |
| 2026-08-21 | Vlasim | 2 - 2 | Pribram |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |
| 50% | 8% | 42% | 92% | 67% | 25% |
Table National
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 13 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 13 | +4 | 24 |
| 4 | Vlasim | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 5 | Pribram | 13 | +5 | 21 |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 13 | +1 | 19 |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 13 | +1 | 15 |
| 10 | Opava | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 11 | Taborsko | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 12 | SK Kladno | 13 | -3 | 14 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 13 | -9 | 14 |
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | 13 | -11 | 12 |
| 15 | Prostejov | 13 | -5 | 11 |
| 16 | Trinec | 13 | -9 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Opava | |
| Vlasim | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Opava | Vlasim |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 3 | 2 - 0 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
| 4 | Vlasim | - | |
| 5 | Pribram | ||
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | ||
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 2 | |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 10 | Opava | - | |
| 11 | Taborsko | ||
| 12 | SK Kladno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | ||
| 15 | Prostejov | ||
| 16 | Trinec | 2 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Opava | Vlasim | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.77 |
| Average Conceded | 1.62 | 1.23 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 69% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.57 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 86% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for National
| Matches (104) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 43% |
| Goals (320) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.08 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.64 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.43 |
| Home Team Scored in | 85% |
| Away Team Scored in | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% |
Opava next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Viktoria Zizkov | - | Opava |
| 2026-11-27 | Opava | - | Pribram |
| 2027-03-06 | SK Kladno | - | Opava |
| 2027-03-13 | Opava | - | Taborsko |
| 2027-03-20 | Trinec | - | Opava |
| 2027-04-03 | Opava | - | Slavia Prague B |
Vlasim next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Vlasim | - | Prostejov |
| 2026-11-29 | Vlasim | - | Karvina |
| 2027-03-06 | Viktoria Zizkov | - | Vlasim |
| 2027-03-13 | Vlasim | - | SK Kladno |
| 2027-03-20 | Pribram | - | Vlasim |
| 2027-04-03 | Vlasim | - | Arsenal CL |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.80 |
| Probability | 27% | 36% | 37% |
| X2 @ 1.62 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 1.62 |
| Probability | 42% | 58% |
| X2 @ 1.62 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 4.33 | |
| Probability | 83% | 17% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.15 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 65% | 35% | |
| BTS @ 1.57 | |||