Swiss Super League - Switzerland
Saturday, 25.07.2026
18:00
18:00

Servette

Basel
0 - 1
(0 - 0, 0 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Geneve |
| Away: | Basel |
| Distance: | 185.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stade de Geneve |
| Capacity: | 30 084 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.82 | 12 | 1.40 | 1.57 | |||
| 36% | 30% | 34% | 1.29 | 54% | 46% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 6.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 | 2.10 | 1.67 | ||||||
| 28% | 72% | 22% | 78% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-03-15 | Basel | 3 - 1 | Servette |
| 2025-12-20 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Servette |
| 2025-10-05 | Servette | 0 - 3 | Basel |
| 2025-05-04 | Basel | 5 - 1 | Servette |
| 2025-02-09 | Servette | 2 - 1 | Basel |
| 2024-11-24 | Basel | 3 - 1 | Servette |
| 2024-08-11 | Servette | 0 - 6 | Basel |
| 2024-04-14 | Basel | 2 - 1 | Servette |
| 2023-11-12 | Servette | 4 - 1 | Basel |
| 2023-10-21 | Basel | 0 - 1 | Servette |
| 2023-05-25 | Servette | 3 - 3 | Basel |
| 2023-02-19 | Basel | 2 - 2 | Servette |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 7 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 92% | 83% | 58% |
Servette last 12 games
| 2026-07-18 | Servette | 1 - 0 | Saint Etienne |
| 2026-07-15 | Lyon | 2 - 1 | Servette |
| 2026-07-08 | Servette | 2 - 0 | Lausanne-Ouchy |
| 2026-05-16 | Zurich | 0 - 2 | Servette |
| 2026-05-12 | Servette | 2 - 0 | Lausanne |
| 2026-05-09 | Luzern | 3 - 3 | Servette |
| 2026-05-03 | Grasshopper | 0 - 2 | Servette |
| 2026-04-26 | Servette | 5 - 3 | Winterthur |
| 2026-04-12 | Young Boys | 1 - 1 | Servette |
| 2026-04-06 | Servette | 3 - 0 | Luzern |
| 2026-03-21 | Servette | 5 - 0 | Grasshopper |
| 2026-03-15 | Basel | 3 - 1 | Servette |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 4 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 92% | 50% | 33% |
Basel last 12 games
| 2026-07-18 | Basel | 0 - 0 | Juventus |
| 2026-07-11 | Basel | 2 - 2 | Winterthur |
| 2026-06-26 | Rapperswil-Jona | 0 - 3 | Basel |
| 2026-05-17 | Lugano | 4 - 0 | Basel |
| 2026-05-14 | Basel | 1 - 3 | St. Gallen |
| 2026-05-10 | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | Basel |
| 2026-05-02 | Basel | 3 - 1 | Thun |
| 2026-04-26 | Basel | 0 - 2 | Sion |
| 2026-04-18 | Thun | 3 - 1 | Basel |
| 2026-04-04 | Basel | 3 - 3 | Young Boys |
| 2026-03-26 | Basel | 2 - 5 | Vaduz |
| 2026-03-22 | Winterthur | 0 - 2 | Basel |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 7 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 92% | 75% | 58% |
Servette next 6 games
| 2026-08-01 | Zurich | - | Servette |
| 2026-08-08 | Servette | - | Grasshopper |
| 2026-08-23 | Thun | - | Servette |
| 2026-08-29 | Servette | - | Luzern |
| 2026-09-03 | Lugano | - | Servette |
| 2026-09-06 | Servette | - | St. Gallen |
Basel next 6 games
| 2026-08-01 | Basel | - | Lausanne |
| 2026-08-09 | Basel | - | Thun |
| 2026-08-16 | Basel | - | Barcelona |
| 2026-08-22 | Zurich | - | Basel |
| 2026-08-29 | Young Boys | - | Basel |
| 2026-09-03 | Basel | - | Sion |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.82 |
| Probability | 36% | 30% | 34% |
| 12 @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 1.57 |
| Probability | 54% | 46% |
| 1X @ 1.40 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 6.00 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 1.5 @ 6.00 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.48 | 2.60 | |
| Probability | 22% | 78% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.60 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 2.75 | |
| Probability | 22% | 78% | |
| OTS @ 2.75 | |||