First PFL - Bulgaria
Friday, 06.11.2026
17:00
17:00

Septemvri Sofia

Lokomotiv Sofia
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Sofia |
| Away: | Sofia |
| Coach | |
| Home: | Mladen Kascelan (Mne) |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.05 | X2 | 1.70 | 1.36 | |||
| 24% | 38% | 38% | 1.36 | 39% | 61% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.95 | 3.25 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 84% | 16% | 54% | 46% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-27 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2026-03-17 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2025-08-29 | Septemvri Sofia | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2025-05-20 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2024-12-08 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2024-10-12 | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2024-08-12 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2024-01-27 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2023-02-18 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2022-08-08 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2022-07-02 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 3 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2021-03-06 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 2 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 42% | 17% |
Septemvri Sofia last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Arda Kardzhali | 2 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2026-10-27 | Cherno more | 2 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2026-10-17 | Lokomotiv GO | 1 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2026-10-11 | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 3 | Dunav Ruse |
| 2026-09-19 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv |
| 2026-09-14 | Ludogorets | 2 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2026-09-04 | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 3 | Botev Vratsa |
| 2026-08-28 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2026-08-23 | Septemvri Sofia | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948 |
| 2026-08-17 | Spartak Varna | 0 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2026-08-09 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia |
| 2026-08-01 | Levski Sofia | 3 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 2 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | 58% | 17% |
Lokomotiv Sofia last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 5 | Botev Plovdiv |
| 2026-10-24 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
| 2026-10-17 | Vihren Sandanski | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2026-10-10 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Pd |
| 2026-09-20 | Spartak Varna | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2026-09-16 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
| 2026-09-11 | Cherno more | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2026-09-06 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets |
| 2026-08-31 | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2026-08-17 | Arda Kardzhali | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2026-08-08 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 3 | CSKA 1948 |
| 2026-07-31 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 5 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 92% | 58% | 42% |
Table First PFL
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levski Sofia | 12 | +20 | 32 |
| 2 | CSKA Sofia | 13 | +20 | 31 |
| 3 | Ludogorets | 12 | +15 | 29 |
| 4 | CSKA 1948 | 13 | +17 | 28 |
| 5 | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | +2 | 22 |
| 6 | Arda Kardzhali | 13 | -1 | 21 |
| 7 | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 |
| 8 | Spartak Varna | 13 | -11 | 13 |
| 9 | Cherno more | 13 | -8 | 12 |
| 10 | Dunav Ruse | 13 | -7 | 11 |
| 11 | Botev Vratsa | 13 | -12 | 10 |
| 12 | Lokomotiv Pd | 13 | -11 | 9 |
| 13 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 13 | -10 | 9 |
| 14 | Septemvri Sofia | 13 | -14 | 8 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Septemvri Sofia | |
| Lokomotiv Sofia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Septemvri Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levski Sofia | ||
| 2 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 3 | |
| 3 | Ludogorets | ||
| 4 | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 0 | |
| 5 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 6 | Arda Kardzhali | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 7 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 1 | |
| 8 | Spartak Varna | 0 - 1 | |
| 9 | Cherno more | 2 - 2 | |
| 10 | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 |
| 11 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 3 | |
| 12 | Lokomotiv Pd | ||
| 13 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | |
| 14 | Septemvri Sofia | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Septemvri Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 6 |
| Losses | 9 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 0.85 | 1.15 |
| Average Conceded | 1.92 | 1.92 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 2.17 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for First PFL
| Matches (90) | |
| Home Win | 44% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 49% |
| Goals (241) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.68 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.51 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.17 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 49% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Septemvri Sofia next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Septemvri Sofia | - | Lokomotiv Pd |
| 2026-11-28 | Septemvri Sofia | - | Levski Sofia |
| 2026-12-05 | CSKA Sofia | - | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2027-02-13 | Septemvri Sofia | - | Spartak Varna |
| 2027-02-20 | CSKA 1948 | - | Septemvri Sofia |
| 2027-02-27 | Septemvri Sofia | - | Slavia Sofia |
Lokomotiv Sofia next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Levski Sofia | - | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2026-11-28 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Slavia Sofia |
| 2026-12-05 | CSKA 1948 | - | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2027-02-13 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Arda Kardzhali |
| 2027-02-20 | CSKA Sofia | - | Lokomotiv Sofia |
| 2027-02-27 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Dunav Ruse |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 24% | 38% | 38% |
| X2 @ 1.36 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.70 | 1.36 |
| Probability | 39% | 61% |
| X2 @ 1.36 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 84% | 16% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.85 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| BTS @ 1.73 | |||