TFF First League - Turkiye
Friday, 06.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Sariyer SK

Igdir FK
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Sariyer |
| Away: | Igdir |
| Distance: | 1 272.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.38 | 3.00 | 2.75 | X2 | 1.36 | 1.50 | |||
| 26% | 27% | 47% | 1.50 | 35% | 65% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 42% | 58% | 16% | 84% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-01-11 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 0 | Igdir FK |
| 2025-08-09 | Igdir FK | 2 - 1 | Sariyer SK |
Sariyer SK last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Vanspor | 1 - 0 | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-10-24 | Sariyer SK | 0 - 2 | Fatih Karagumruk |
| 2026-10-17 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-10-13 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 4 | Bodrum |
| 2026-10-09 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-09-19 | Sariyer SK | 2 - 1 | Boluspor |
| 2026-09-11 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-09-05 | Keciorengucu | 3 - 0 | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-09-01 | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | Pendikspor |
| 2026-08-28 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-08-23 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 2 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-08-14 | Esenler Erokspor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 92% | 42% | 8% |
Igdir FK last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Igdir FK | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-10-29 | Eskisehirspor | 1 - 0 | Igdir FK |
| 2026-10-24 | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 2 | Igdir FK |
| 2026-10-18 | Igdir FK | 1 - 0 | Boluspor |
| 2026-10-14 | Keciorengucu | 0 - 0 | Igdir FK |
| 2026-10-10 | Igdir FK | 2 - 1 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-09-18 | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Igdir FK |
| 2026-09-13 | Igdir FK | 1 - 0 | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-09-07 | Istanbulspor | 1 - 2 | Igdir FK |
| 2026-09-03 | Igdir FK | 4 - 2 | Manisa |
| 2026-08-30 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 1 | Igdir FK |
| 2026-08-22 | Igdir FK | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |
| 58% | 25% | 17% | 50% | 42% | 17% |
Table TFF First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Sariyer SK | |
| Igdir FK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Sariyer SK | Igdir FK |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 1 - 0 | |
| 2 | Kayserispor | ||
| 3 | Igdir FK | - | |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | ||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 2 | |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 0 - 0 | |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | ||
| 8 | Bodrum | 1 - 4 | |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 0 - 2 | |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | - | |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 1 | |
| 13 | Vanspor | ||
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | ||
| 16 | Pendikspor | 2 - 0 | |
| 17 | Manisa | ||
| 18 | Sivasspor | ||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 1 - 2 | |
| 20 | Boluspor | 2 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Sariyer SK | Igdir FK | |
| Wins | 4 | 8 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.08 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 0.77 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 54% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 8% | 15% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.29 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 0.83 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for TFF First League
| Matches (129) | |
| Home Win | 36% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (358) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.78 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.28 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Sariyer SK next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Kayserispor | - | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-11-29 | Sariyer SK | - | Istanbulspor |
| 2026-12-06 | Mardin 1969 | - | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-12-13 | Sariyer SK | - | Bursaspor |
| 2026-12-20 | Manisa | - | Sariyer SK |
| 2027-01-10 | Muglaspor | - | Sariyer SK |
Igdir FK next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Igdir FK | - | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-11-29 | Pendikspor | - | Igdir FK |
| 2026-12-06 | Igdir FK | - | Sivasspor |
| 2026-12-13 | Bodrum | - | Igdir FK |
| 2026-12-20 | Igdir FK | - | Vanspor |
| 2027-01-10 | Fatih Karagumruk | - | Igdir FK |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.38 | 3.00 | 2.75 |
| Probability | 26% | 27% | 47% |
| X2 @ 1.50 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 35% | 65% |
| X2 @ 1.50 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.70 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.70 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 16% | 84% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||