Premier - Armenia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
13:00
13:00

Sardarapat

Ararat
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Armavir |
| Away: | Yerevan |
| Distance: | 40.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.02 | 3.32 | 3.13 | 1 | 1.28 | 1.65 | |||
| 47% | 32% | 21% | 2.02 | 68% | 32% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.59 | 1.76 | 1.93 | 2.88 | 1.34 | ||||||
| 86% | 14% | 56% | 44% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-08-07 | Ararat | 1 - 2 | Sardarapat |
Sardarapat last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Sardarapat | 2 - 2 | Van |
| 2026-10-22 | Sardarapat | 0 - 0 | Urartu |
| 2026-10-16 | Gandzasar | 1 - 2 | Sardarapat |
| 2026-10-11 | Sardarapat | 1 - 5 | Noah |
| 2026-09-19 | BKMA | 1 - 1 | Sardarapat |
| 2026-09-13 | Sardarapat | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
| 2026-09-09 | Sardarapat | 2 - 4 | Pyunik |
| 2026-09-06 | Shirak | 2 - 0 | Sardarapat |
| 2026-08-31 | Sardarapat | 3 - 1 | Syunik |
| 2026-08-27 | Sardarapat | 1 - 1 | Syunik |
| 2026-08-23 | Ararat-Armenia | 1 - 1 | Sardarapat |
| 2026-08-07 | Ararat | 1 - 2 | Sardarapat |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 4 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 92% | 50% | 33% |
Ararat last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Ararat | 0 - 2 | Alashkert |
| 2026-10-23 | Van | 2 - 1 | Ararat |
| 2026-10-17 | Ararat | 1 - 1 | Shirak |
| 2026-10-11 | Urartu | 2 - 2 | Ararat |
| 2026-10-03 | Ararat | 0 - 4 | Ararat-Armenia |
| 2026-09-20 | Ararat | 1 - 0 | Syunik |
| 2026-09-12 | Gandzasar | 0 - 2 | Ararat |
| 2026-09-05 | Ararat | 0 - 1 | Ararat-Armenia |
| 2026-08-30 | Noah | 4 - 0 | Ararat |
| 2026-08-21 | Ararat | 0 - 2 | Pyunik |
| 2026-08-15 | BKMA | 1 - 2 | Ararat |
| 2026-08-07 | Ararat | 1 - 2 | Sardarapat |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noah | 12 | +21 | 31 |
| 2 | Ararat-Armenia | 12 | +14 | 29 |
| 3 | Pyunik | 12 | +19 | 28 |
| 4 | Alashkert | 12 | +19 | 25 |
| 5 | Sardarapat | 12 | -1 | 17 |
| 6 | Urartu | 12 | +4 | 16 |
| 7 | Shirak | 12 | -1 | 14 |
| 8 | Van | 12 | -17 | 11 |
| 9 | Ararat | 12 | -10 | 11 |
| 10 | Syunik | 12 | -15 | 8 |
| 11 | BKMA | 12 | -12 | 8 |
| 12 | Gandzasar | 12 | -21 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Sardarapat | |
| Ararat | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Sardarapat | Ararat |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noah | 1 - 5 | 4 - 0 |
| 2 | Ararat-Armenia | ||
| 3 | Pyunik | 2 - 4 | |
| 4 | Alashkert | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 5 | Sardarapat | - | |
| 6 | Urartu | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 7 | Shirak | ||
| 8 | Van | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 9 | Ararat | - | |
| 10 | Syunik | 3 - 1 | |
| 11 | BKMA | 1 - 2 | |
| 12 | Gandzasar | 0 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Sardarapat | Ararat | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 19 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.58 | 0.83 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 58% |
| Matches Conceded | 92% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 83% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 17% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 2.17 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 83% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (72) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 21% |
| Away Win | 32% |
| Completed Matches | 36% |
| Goals (214) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.97 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.72 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.25 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Sardarapat next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Pyunik | - | Sardarapat |
| 2026-11-30 | Sardarapat | - | Ararat-Armenia |
| 2026-12-04 | Syunik | - | Sardarapat |
| 2026-12-12 | Sardarapat | - | Shirak |
| 2027-02-20 | Alashkert | - | Sardarapat |
| 2027-02-27 | Sardarapat | - | BKMA |
Ararat next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Ararat | - | BKMA |
| 2026-11-29 | Pyunik | - | Ararat |
| 2026-12-06 | Ararat | - | Noah |
| 2026-12-14 | Ararat-Armenia | - | Ararat |
| 2027-02-20 | Ararat | - | Gandzasar |
| 2027-02-27 | Syunik | - | Ararat |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.02 | 3.32 | 3.13 |
| Probability | 47% | 32% | 21% |
| 1 @ 2.02 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.28 | 1.65 |
| Probability | 68% | 32% |
| 1X @ 1.28 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 3.59 | |
| Probability | 86% | 14% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.76 | 1.93 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.76 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.88 | 1.34 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 1.65 | |||