La Liga - Bolivia
Tuesday, 12.05.2026
21:00
21:00

SA Bulo Bulo

U. de Vinto
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Entre Rios |
| Away: | Vinto |
| Distance: | 188.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.62 | 4.00 | 4.20 | 1 | 1.22 | 2.15 | |||
| 60% | 19% | 21% | 1.62 | 73% | 27% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.62 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 63% | 37% | 35% | 65% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2025-11-29 | SA Bulo Bulo | 2 - 0 | U. de Vinto |
| 2025-11-07 | U. de Vinto | 5 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2025-08-30 | SA Bulo Bulo | 2 - 0 | U. de Vinto |
| 2025-06-21 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 1 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2024-12-06 | U. de Vinto | 0 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2024-08-12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 2 - 1 | U. de Vinto |
| 2024-05-05 | SA Bulo Bulo | 1 - 1 | U. de Vinto |
| 2024-05-01 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2024-03-09 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 0 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2024-02-24 | SA Bulo Bulo | 0 - 0 | U. de Vinto |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |
| 50% | 30% | 20% | 80% | 30% | 10% |
SA Bulo Bulo last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Real Tomayapo | 1 - 0 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-05-01 | SA Bulo Bulo | 2 - 2 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-04-28 | Aurora Cochabamba | 3 - 1 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-04-23 | SA Bulo Bulo | 2 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-04-12 | The Strongest | 3 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-04-05 | SA Bulo Bulo | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero |
| 2026-03-05 | Blooming | 3 - 0 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-02-22 | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 1 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-02-20 | SA Bulo Bulo | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-02-07 | SA Bulo Bulo | 0 - 0 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-02-01 | Guabira Montero | 2 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2025-12-15 | SA Bulo Bulo | 5 - 3 | CDT Real Oruro |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 5 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 83% | 58% | 42% |
U. de Vinto last 12 games
| 2026-05-05 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 1 | Blooming |
| 2026-04-25 | Ind. Petrolero | 2 - 1 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-04-21 | U. de Vinto | 5 - 2 | ABB La Paz |
| 2026-04-11 | Nacional Potosi | 1 - 0 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-04-05 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 2 | The Strongest |
| 2026-03-10 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-03-07 | CDT Real Oruro | 4 - 3 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-02-25 | U. de Vinto | 5 - 2 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-02-21 | Guabira Montero | 2 - 1 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-02-08 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 1 | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-01-31 | U. de Vinto | 2 - 2 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2025-12-13 | GV San Jose | 5 - 0 | U. de Vinto |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 92% | 75% | 42% |
Table La Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Always Ready | 6 | +8 | 14 |
| 2 | The Strongest | 6 | +5 | 14 |
| 3 | Bolivar La Paz | 6 | +11 | 13 |
| 4 | Blooming | 6 | +5 | 9 |
| 5 | Aurora Cochabamba | 5 | +4 | 9 |
| 6 | Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 0 | 9 |
| 7 | Ind. Petrolero | 6 | -1 | 9 |
| 8 | ABB La Paz | 6 | -3 | 9 |
| 9 | Nacional Potosi | 5 | +1 | 7 |
| 10 | SA Bulo Bulo | 6 | -1 | 7 |
| 11 | Real Potosi | 6 | 0 | 6 |
| 12 | Real Tomayapo | 6 | -11 | 5 |
| 13 | U. de Vinto | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 14 | CDT Real Oruro | 5 | -4 | 4 |
| 15 | Guabira Montero | 6 | -8 | 4 |
| 16 | GV San Jose | 6 | -6 | 2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| SA Bulo Bulo | |
| U. de Vinto | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | SA Bulo Bulo | U. de Vinto |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Always Ready | ||
| 2 | The Strongest | ||
| 3 | Bolivar La Paz | ||
| 4 | Blooming | ||
| 5 | Aurora Cochabamba | ||
| 6 | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | |
| 7 | Ind. Petrolero | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 8 | ABB La Paz | ||
| 9 | Nacional Potosi | 1 - 0 | |
| 10 | SA Bulo Bulo | - | |
| 11 | Real Potosi | ||
| 12 | Real Tomayapo | ||
| 13 | U. de Vinto | - | |
| 14 | CDT Real Oruro | 2 - 1 | |
| 15 | Guabira Montero | ||
| 16 | GV San Jose |
Teams League Statistic
| SA Bulo Bulo | U. de Vinto | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for La Liga
| Matches (46) | |
| Home Win | 52% |
| Draw | 28% |
| Away Win | 20% |
| Completed Matches | 19% |
| Goals (140) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.04 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.96 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.09 |
| Home Team Scored in | 85% |
| Away Team Scored in | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 65% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
SA Bulo Bulo next 3 games
| 2026-05-19 | Real Potosi | - | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-05-22 | SA Bulo Bulo | - | ABB La Paz |
| 2026-05-29 | SA Bulo Bulo | - | Guabira Montero |
U. de Vinto next 3 games
| 2026-05-16 | U. de Vinto | - | Bolivar La Paz |
| 2026-05-23 | Always Ready | - | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-06-02 | U. de Vinto | - | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-06-11 | CDT Real Oruro | - | U. de Vinto |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 4.00 | 4.20 |
| Probability | 60% | 19% | 21% |
| 1 @ 1.62 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 2.15 |
| Probability | 73% | 27% |
| 1X @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.50 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 1.62 | |
| Probability | 35% | 65% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 2.38 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| BTS @ 1.53 | |||