Challenger Pro League - Belgium
Wednesday, 04.11.2026
21:00
21:00

RSCA Futures

Lierse K.
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Anderlecht |
| Away: | Lier |
| Distance: | 37.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 12 | 1.53 | 1.44 | |||
| 35% | 30% | 35% | 1.25 | 49% | 51% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 | 2.20 | 1.62 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 58% | 42% | 30% | 70% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2026-01-28 | RSCA Futures | 2 - 2 | Lierse K. |
| 2025-11-29 | Lierse K. | 1 - 0 | RSCA Futures |
| 2025-03-08 | Lierse K. | 3 - 1 | RSCA Futures |
| 2024-11-30 | RSCA Futures | 2 - 0 | Lierse K. |
| 2024-04-13 | Lierse K. | 1 - 1 | RSCA Futures |
| 2023-09-30 | RSCA Futures | 3 - 3 | Lierse K. |
| 2023-04-15 | RSCA Futures | 2 - 2 | Lierse K. |
| 2023-03-11 | Lierse K. | 2 - 0 | RSCA Futures |
| 2023-01-22 | RSCA Futures | 3 - 3 | Lierse K. |
| 2022-09-16 | Lierse K. | 2 - 3 | RSCA Futures |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 | |
| 20% | 50% | 30% | 90% | 60% | 60% |
RSCA Futures last 12 games
| 2026-10-09 | RSCA Futures | 0 - 2 | Eupen |
| 2026-09-18 | Francs Borains | 3 - 2 | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-09-12 | RSCA Futures | 2 - 6 | Lokeren |
| 2026-09-05 | Jong KAA Gent | 2 - 2 | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-08-29 | RSCA Futures | 0 - 1 | Beerschot |
| 2026-08-21 | RSCA Futures | 0 - 1 | Virton |
| 2026-08-15 | Patro Eisden | 2 - 1 | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-08-01 | Dordrecht | 0 - 2 | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-04-17 | RSCA Futures | 5 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi |
| 2026-04-11 | RWDM Brussels | 2 - 1 | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-04-04 | RSCA Futures | 0 - 5 | Beveren |
| 2026-03-21 | Lokeren | 4 - 2 | RSCA Futures |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 6 | |
| 17% | 8% | 75% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
Lierse K. last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Jong KAA Gent | 2 - 0 | Lierse K. |
| 2026-10-10 | Lierse K. | 3 - 0 | Francs Borains |
| 2026-09-11 | Beerschot | 3 - 1 | Lierse K. |
| 2026-09-06 | Lierse K. | 0 - 0 | RFC Liege |
| 2026-08-30 | Seraing | 1 - 1 | Lierse K. |
| 2026-08-22 | Lierse K. | 2 - 1 | Patro Eisden |
| 2026-08-15 | Virton | 3 - 0 | Lierse K. |
| 2026-07-25 | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 1 | Lierse K. |
| 2026-07-18 | OH Leuven | 1 - 0 | Lierse K. |
| 2026-07-03 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 0 | Lierse K. |
| 2026-04-17 | Lierse K. | 1 - 1 | Lokeren |
| 2026-04-11 | Olympic Charleroi | 0 - 1 | Lierse K. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 67% | 33% | 8% |
Table Challenger Pro League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beerschot | 9 | +16 | 24 |
| 2 | Dender | 8 | +9 | 19 |
| 3 | Eupen | 8 | +6 | 15 |
| 4 | Sp. Hasselt | 8 | -1 | 15 |
| 5 | Virton | 8 | +4 | 13 |
| 6 | Lokeren | 8 | +2 | 13 |
| 7 | Patro Eisden | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 8 | Francs Borains | 7 | -1 | 12 |
| 9 | Jong KAA Gent | 8 | -2 | 11 |
| 10 | Club Brugge NXT | 8 | -3 | 9 |
| 11 | Jong Genk | 9 | -3 | 9 |
| 12 | Lierse K. | 7 | -3 | 8 |
| 13 | Seraing | 9 | -4 | 8 |
| 14 | RFC Liege | 9 | -9 | 5 |
| 15 | RSCA Futures | 7 | -10 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| RSCA Futures | |
| Lierse K. | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | RSCA Futures | Lierse K. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beerschot | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 2 | Dender | ||
| 3 | Eupen | 0 - 2 | |
| 4 | Sp. Hasselt | ||
| 5 | Virton | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 6 | Lokeren | 2 - 6 | |
| 7 | Patro Eisden | ||
| 8 | Francs Borains | ||
| 9 | Jong KAA Gent | 2 - 0 | |
| 10 | Club Brugge NXT | ||
| 11 | Jong Genk | ||
| 12 | Lierse K. | - | |
| 13 | Seraing | 1 - 1 | |
| 14 | RFC Liege | ||
| 15 | RSCA Futures | - |
Teams League Statistic
| RSCA Futures | Lierse K. | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.43 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 14% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 2 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.50 | 2.25 |
| Matches Scored | 25% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 25% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Challenger Pro League
| Matches (61) | |
| Home Win | 48% |
| Draw | 15% |
| Away Win | 38% |
| Completed Matches | 29% |
| Goals (192) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.15 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.82 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.33 |
| Home Team Scored in | 80% |
| Away Team Scored in | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 34% |
RSCA Futures next 6 games
| 2026-11-04 | RSCA Futures | - | Lierse K. |
| 2026-11-07 | RSCA Futures | - | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2026-11-21 | RFC Liege | - | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-11-27 | Jong Genk | - | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-12-06 | RSCA Futures | - | Dender |
| 2026-12-12 | Sp. Hasselt | - | RSCA Futures |
Lierse K. next 6 games
| 2026-11-04 | RSCA Futures | - | Lierse K. |
| 2026-11-08 | Lierse K. | - | Eupen |
| 2026-11-20 | Lierse K. | - | Lokeren |
| 2026-11-28 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Lierse K. |
| 2026-12-05 | Lierse K. | - | Sp. Hasselt |
| 2026-12-13 | Dender | - | Lierse K. |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.35 |
| Probability | 35% | 30% | 35% |
| 12 @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 49% | 51% |
| X2 @ 1.44 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.50 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 2.40 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 1.62 | |
| Probability | 30% | 70% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.63 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.44 | |||