Challenger Pro League - Belgium
Saturday, 07.11.2026
17:00
17:00

RSCA Futures

Club Brugge NXT
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Anderlecht |
| Away: | Bruges / Roeselare |
| Distance: | 88.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.35 | 2 | 1.53 | 1.44 | |||
| 24% | 25% | 51% | 2.35 | 32% | 68% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.17 | 5.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 2.38 | 1.53 | ||||||
| 71% | 29% | 61% | 39% | 40% | 60% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2026-02-28 | Club Brugge NXT | 0 - 5 | RSCA Futures |
| 2025-09-27 | RSCA Futures | 2 - 2 | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2025-02-01 | RSCA Futures | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2024-12-06 | Club Brugge NXT | 3 - 0 | RSCA Futures |
| 2024-04-20 | RSCA Futures | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2023-12-09 | Club Brugge NXT | 0 - 1 | RSCA Futures |
| 2023-04-21 | Club Brugge NXT | 0 - 0 | RSCA Futures |
| 2023-03-03 | RSCA Futures | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2022-11-11 | Club Brugge NXT | 2 - 2 | RSCA Futures |
| 2022-09-10 | RSCA Futures | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge NXT |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 4 | |
| 20% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 70% | 40% |
RSCA Futures last 12 games
| 2026-11-04 | RSCA Futures | 1 - 0 | Lierse K. |
| 2026-10-09 | RSCA Futures | 0 - 2 | Eupen |
| 2026-09-18 | Francs Borains | 3 - 2 | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-09-12 | RSCA Futures | 2 - 6 | Lokeren |
| 2026-09-05 | Jong KAA Gent | 2 - 2 | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-08-29 | RSCA Futures | 0 - 1 | Beerschot |
| 2026-08-21 | RSCA Futures | 0 - 1 | Virton |
| 2026-08-15 | Patro Eisden | 2 - 1 | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-08-01 | Dordrecht | 0 - 2 | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-04-17 | RSCA Futures | 5 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi |
| 2026-04-11 | RWDM Brussels | 2 - 1 | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-04-04 | RSCA Futures | 0 - 5 | Beveren |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | |
| 25% | 8% | 67% | 75% | 58% | 42% |
Club Brugge NXT last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Club Brugge NXT | 3 - 4 | Sp. Hasselt |
| 2026-10-24 | Jong Genk | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2026-10-09 | Dender | 3 - 0 | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2026-09-18 | Club Brugge NXT | 2 - 2 | Jong KAA Gent |
| 2026-09-13 | RFC Liege | 4 - 4 | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2026-09-05 | Club Brugge NXT | 0 - 1 | Eupen |
| 2026-08-29 | Patro Eisden | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2026-08-22 | Club Brugge NXT | 3 - 2 | Seraing |
| 2026-04-11 | Lommel | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2026-04-04 | Club Brugge NXT | 0 - 1 | Eupen |
| 2026-03-21 | Jong KAA Gent | 3 - 2 | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2026-03-14 | Club Brugge NXT | 2 - 2 | Beveren |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 67% | 67% | 50% |
Table Challenger Pro League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beerschot | 9 | +16 | 24 |
| 2 | Dender | 9 | +8 | 19 |
| 3 | Eupen | 8 | +6 | 15 |
| 4 | Francs Borains | 8 | 0 | 15 |
| 5 | Sp. Hasselt | 8 | -1 | 15 |
| 6 | Virton | 8 | +4 | 13 |
| 7 | Lokeren | 8 | +2 | 13 |
| 8 | Patro Eisden | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 9 | Jong KAA Gent | 8 | -2 | 11 |
| 10 | Club Brugge NXT | 8 | -3 | 9 |
| 11 | Jong Genk | 9 | -3 | 9 |
| 12 | Seraing | 9 | -4 | 8 |
| 13 | Lierse K. | 8 | -4 | 8 |
| 14 | RFC Liege | 9 | -9 | 5 |
| 15 | RSCA Futures | 8 | -9 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| RSCA Futures | |
| Club Brugge NXT | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | RSCA Futures | Club Brugge NXT |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beerschot | 0 - 1 | |
| 2 | Dender | 3 - 0 | |
| 3 | Eupen | 0 - 2 | |
| 4 | Francs Borains | ||
| 5 | Sp. Hasselt | ||
| 6 | Virton | 0 - 1 | |
| 7 | Lokeren | 2 - 6 | |
| 8 | Patro Eisden | 1 - 2 | |
| 9 | Jong KAA Gent | ||
| 10 | Club Brugge NXT | - | |
| 11 | Jong Genk | 0 - 0 | |
| 12 | Seraing | ||
| 13 | Lierse K. | 1 - 0 | |
| 14 | RFC Liege | 4 - 4 | |
| 15 | RSCA Futures | - |
Teams League Statistic
| RSCA Futures | Club Brugge NXT | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 2.12 | 2.12 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 88% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Challenger Pro League
| Matches (63) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 14% |
| Away Win | 37% |
| Completed Matches | 30% |
| Goals (194) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.08 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.79 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.29 |
| Home Team Scored in | 81% |
| Away Team Scored in | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% |
RSCA Futures next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | RFC Liege | - | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-11-27 | Jong Genk | - | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-12-06 | RSCA Futures | - | Dender |
| 2026-12-12 | Sp. Hasselt | - | RSCA Futures |
| 2026-12-18 | RSCA Futures | - | Seraing |
| 2027-01-16 | Virton | - | RSCA Futures |
Club Brugge NXT next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Virton |
| 2026-11-28 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Lierse K. |
| 2026-12-05 | Beerschot | - | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2026-12-13 | Lokeren | - | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2026-12-19 | Club Brugge NXT | - | Francs Borains |
| 2027-01-16 | Eupen | - | Club Brugge NXT |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.35 |
| Probability | 24% | 25% | 51% |
| 2 @ 2.35 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 32% | 68% |
| X2 @ 1.44 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 5.00 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.35 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.38 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.50 | |||