UEFA Conference League - League phase
Thursday, 05.11.2026
22:00
22:00

Riga FC
(Latvia)

Jablonec
(Czech Republic)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Riga (Lat) |
| Away: | Jablonec nad Nisou (Cze) |
| Distance: | 905.3 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Skonto (Riga / Lat) |
| Capacity: | 8 087 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 22:00 (22:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.88 | X | 1.40 | 1.57 | |||
| 36% | 32% | 32% | 3.40 | 55% | 45% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.50 | 1.93 | 1.88 | 3.25 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 49% | 51% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Riga FC last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Ogre United | 0 - 0 | Riga FC |
| 2026-10-26 | FK Grobina | 2 - 5 | Riga FC |
| 2026-10-22 | Pafos | 1 - 1 | Riga FC |
| 2026-10-18 | Riga FC | 2 - 1 | Super Nova Riga |
| 2026-10-15 | Riga FC | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty |
| 2026-10-10 | Tukums 2000 | 0 - 2 | Riga FC |
| 2026-09-19 | FS Jelgava | 0 - 1 | Riga FC |
| 2026-09-15 | Super Nova Riga | 0 - 1 | Riga FC |
| 2026-09-11 | Riga FC | 2 - 2 | Auda Kekava |
| 2026-09-07 | Riga FC | 1 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils |
| 2026-09-03 | RFS Riga | 2 - 3 | Riga FC |
| 2026-08-31 | Liepaja | 3 - 2 | Riga FC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | |
| 50% | 42% | 8% | 75% | 42% | 33% |
Jablonec last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Jablonec | 0 - 5 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-10-25 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 2 | Jablonec |
| 2026-10-22 | Jablonec | 0 - 0 | Brighton |
| 2026-10-18 | Jablonec | 2 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen |
| 2026-10-15 | Freiburg | 3 - 2 | Jablonec |
| 2026-10-10 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | Jablonec |
| 2026-10-02 | Dukla Prague | 0 - 1 | Jablonec |
| 2026-09-20 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Zlin |
| 2026-09-12 | Sparta Prague | 2 - 0 | Jablonec |
| 2026-09-09 | Jablonec | 3 - 0 | Banik Ostrava |
| 2026-09-06 | Jablonec | 1 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-09-02 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 1 | Jablonec |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Table UEFA Conference League - League phase
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 2 | +5 | 6 |
| 2 | Lugano | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 3 | Brann Bergen | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 5 | Monaco | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 5 | Twente | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 7 | Saint Truiden | 2 | +3 | 6 |
| 8 | Hajduk Split | 2 | +2 | 6 |
| 9 | Brighton | 2 | +4 | 4 |
| 10 | Copenhagen | 2 | +3 | 4 |
| 11 | U Craiova | 2 | +2 | 4 |
| 12 | Mjallby | 2 | +2 | 4 |
| 13 | Ajax | 2 | +1 | 3 |
| 13 | Borac B. Luka | 2 | +1 | 3 |
| 15 | Atalanta | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 16 | SC Braga | 2 | -1 | 3 |
| 17 | KAA Gent | 2 | -1 | 3 |
| 18 | Freiburg | 2 | -2 | 3 |
| 19 | Nordsjaelland | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20 | Egnatia | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20 | Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 22 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 23 | CSKA Sofia | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 24 | Jablonec | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 25 | Midtjylland | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 25 | AGF Aarhus | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 27 | Pafos | 2 | -2 | 1 |
| 28 | Iberia 1999 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
| 28 | Hearts | 2 | -2 | 1 |
| 30 | Getafe | 2 | -3 | 1 |
| 31 | Kairat Almaty | 2 | -4 | 1 |
| 32 | Thun | 2 | -2 | 0 |
| 33 | KuPS Kuopio | 2 | -4 | 0 |
| 33 | Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | -4 | 0 |
| 35 | Inter Escaldes | 2 | -4 | 0 |
| 36 | Kauno Zalgiris | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Chronology of Group Matches
| Riga FC | |
| Jablonec | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Group Position
| Riga FC | Jablonec | |
| Position | 20 | 24 |
| Points | 2 | 1 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 20 | 20 |
| Points | 1 | 0 |
Group Form
| Riga FC | Jablonec | |
|
Wins Draws Losses |
0
2 0 |
0
1 1 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins Draws Losses |
0
1 0 |
0
0 1 |
Group Goals
| Riga FC | Jablonec | |
|
Scored Conceded |
2
2 |
2
3 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored Conceded |
1
1 |
2
3 |
Riga FC next 4 games
| 2026-11-08 | Riga FC | - | RFS Riga |
| 2026-11-26 | Kauno Zalgiris | - | Riga FC |
| 2026-12-10 | Riga FC | - | Atalanta |
| 2026-12-17 | Borac B. Luka | - | Riga FC |
Jablonec next 4 games
| 2026-11-08 | Jablonec | - | Mlada Boleslav |
| 2026-11-21 | Artis Brno | - | Jablonec |
| 2026-11-26 | Jablonec | - | Lugano |
| 2026-11-29 | Jablonec | - | Pardubice |
| 2026-12-05 | Slovacko | - | Jablonec |
| 2026-12-10 | Trabzonspor | - | Jablonec |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.88 |
| Probability | 36% | 32% | 32% |
| X @ 3.40 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 1.57 |
| Probability | 55% | 45% |
| 1X @ 1.40 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.50 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.93 | 1.88 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.88 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.73 | |||