La Liga - Bolivia
Saturday, 17.10.2026
02:00
02:00

Real Tomayapo

GV San Jose
1 - 0
(1 - 0, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tarija |
| Away: | Oruro |
| Distance: | 468.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 02:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.68 | 3.80 | 4.00 | 1X | 1.22 | 2.05 | |||
| 32% | 37% | 31% | 1.22 | 50% | 50% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.17 | 5.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 2.38 | 1.53 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 58% | 42% | 33% | 67% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-07-08 | GV San Jose | 3 - 2 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2025-08-03 | Real Tomayapo | 2 - 1 | GV San Jose |
| 2025-03-30 | GV San Jose | 3 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2024-09-25 | GV San Jose | 5 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2024-05-11 | Real Tomayapo | 2 - 0 | GV San Jose |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
| 40% | 0% | 60% | 100% | 80% | 60% |
Real Tomayapo last 12 games
| 2026-10-09 | SA Bulo Bulo | 0 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-10-06 | CDT Real Oruro | 4 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-10-03 | Always Ready | 4 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-10-01 | Real Tomayapo | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-09-28 | Real Tomayapo | 2 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-09-22 | Ind. Petrolero | 5 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-09-18 | Real Tomayapo | 0 - 2 | Oriente Petrolero |
| 2026-09-14 | Real Tomayapo | 1 - 2 | Bolivar La Paz |
| 2026-09-07 | The Strongest | 3 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-09-04 | Nacional Potosi | 5 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-09-01 | Real Tomayapo | 3 - 0 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-08-27 | Real Potosi | 0 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
GV San Jose last 12 games
| 2026-10-12 | GV San Jose | 4 - 1 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-10-07 | Ind. Petrolero | 1 - 0 | GV San Jose |
| 2026-10-04 | GV San Jose | 3 - 2 | Blooming |
| 2026-10-02 | Bolivar La Paz | 3 - 2 | GV San Jose |
| 2026-09-27 | GV San Jose | 1 - 3 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-09-20 | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 0 | GV San Jose |
| 2026-09-18 | Bolivar La Paz | 4 - 2 | GV San Jose |
| 2026-09-12 | GV San Jose | 0 - 3 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-09-10 | Blooming | 5 - 1 | GV San Jose |
| 2026-09-05 | Aurora Cochabamba | 3 - 0 | GV San Jose |
| 2026-09-02 | GV San Jose | 0 - 1 | Bolivar La Paz |
| 2026-08-29 | GV San Jose | 4 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | |
| 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 58% |
Table La Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Always Ready | 21 | +36 | 48 |
| 2 | Bolivar La Paz | 21 | +33 | 48 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 21 | +16 | 42 |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 22 | +15 | 38 |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 21 | +10 | 33 |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 21 | +4 | 31 |
| 7 | Guabira Montero | 21 | -10 | 29 |
| 8 | Nacional Potosi | 21 | +2 | 28 |
| 9 | Blooming | 21 | +7 | 27 |
| 10 | Ind. Petrolero | 21 | -10 | 25 |
| 11 | CDT Real Oruro | 21 | -16 | 24 |
| 12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 21 | -19 | 21 |
| 13 | ABB La Paz | 22 | -16 | 20 |
| 14 | U. de Vinto | 21 | -15 | 18 |
| 15 | GV San Jose | 21 | -13 | 17 |
| 16 | Real Tomayapo | 21 | -24 | 17 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Real Tomayapo | |
| GV San Jose | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Real Tomayapo | GV San Jose |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Always Ready | 1 - 1 | |
| 2 | Bolivar La Paz | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 0 - 0 | |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 |
| 7 | Guabira Montero | 3 - 0 | |
| 8 | Nacional Potosi | 1 - 1 | |
| 9 | Blooming | 1 - 1 | |
| 10 | Ind. Petrolero | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 11 | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
| 12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 1 - 0 | |
| 13 | ABB La Paz | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 14 | U. de Vinto | ||
| 15 | GV San Jose | - | |
| 16 | Real Tomayapo | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Real Tomayapo | GV San Jose | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 8 |
| Losses | 12 | 10 |
| Goals For | 15 | 25 |
| Goals Against | 39 | 38 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 1.19 |
| Average Conceded | 1.86 | 1.81 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 76% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 8 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 30% |
Overall Statistics for La Liga
| Matches (169) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 27% |
| Completed Matches | 70% |
| Goals (518) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.07 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.84 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Home Team Scored in | 82% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 84% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% |
Real Tomayapo next 6 games
| 2026-10-25 | Aurora Cochabamba | - | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-11-02 | Real Tomayapo | - | Blooming |
| 2026-11-07 | Ind. Petrolero | - | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-11-21 | Real Tomayapo | - | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-11-27 | ABB La Paz | - | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-12-01 | Real Tomayapo | - | Guabira Montero |
GV San Jose next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | GV San Jose | - | Blooming |
| 2026-11-01 | The Strongest | - | GV San Jose |
| 2026-11-07 | GV San Jose | - | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-11-23 | U. de Vinto | - | GV San Jose |
| 2026-11-28 | GV San Jose | - | Real Potosi |
| 2026-12-03 | SA Bulo Bulo | - | GV San Jose |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 3.80 | 4.00 |
| Probability | 32% | 37% | 31% |
| 1X @ 1.22 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 50% | 50% |
| 1X @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 5.00 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.35 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.38 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.57 | |||