Primera RFEF - gr. 2 - Spain
Sunday, 08.11.2026
17:00
17:00

Real Madrid B

Hercules
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Madrid |
| Away: | Alicante |
| Distance: | 360.1 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Alfredo Di Stefano |
| Capacity: | 5 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.75 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 1 | 1.18 | 1.91 | |||
| 48% | 8% | 44% | 1.75 | 52% | 48% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.95 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 71% | 29% | 35% | 65% | 19% | 81% |
H2H last 6 games
| 2025-03-14 | Hercules | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| 2024-09-28 | Real Madrid B | 1 - 0 | Hercules |
| 2014-02-01 | Real Madrid B | 4 - 0 | Hercules |
| 2013-08-31 | Hercules | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| 2013-03-11 | Real Madrid B | 1 - 1 | Hercules |
| 2012-10-08 | Hercules | 2 - 4 | Real Madrid B |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 33% |
Real Madrid B last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Real Madrid B | 2 - 0 | Cartagena |
| 2026-10-25 | Algeciras | 2 - 0 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-10-18 | Real Madrid B | 3 - 2 | Antequera |
| 2026-10-09 | Ibiza | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-10-02 | Real Madrid B | 3 - 2 | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-09-27 | Real Madrid B | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon |
| 2026-09-23 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-09-12 | Aguilas | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-09-05 | Real Madrid B | 2 - 0 | Juv. Torremolinos |
| 2026-08-31 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-08-20 | Real Madrid B | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF |
| 2026-08-19 | Ponferradina | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid B |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 75% | 33% | 25% |
Hercules last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Hercules | 2 - 0 | Majadahonda |
| 2026-10-25 | Gimnastic | 4 - 2 | Hercules |
| 2026-10-17 | Algeciras | 2 - 0 | Hercules |
| 2026-10-12 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-10-03 | Hercules | 0 - 0 | Real Jaen |
| 2026-09-26 | Aguilas | 0 - 1 | Hercules |
| 2026-09-20 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | Juv. Torremolinos |
| 2026-09-12 | CE Europa | 1 - 2 | Hercules |
| 2026-09-06 | Hercules | 0 - 2 | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-08-29 | Hercules | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia |
| 2026-08-14 | Alcoyano | 1 - 0 | Hercules |
| 2026-08-13 | Hercules | 0 - 2 | Valencia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 58% | 25% | 8% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 10 | +5 | 19 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 10 | +4 | 19 |
| 5 | Ibiza | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Hercules | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 10 | +8 | 15 |
| 8 | Cartagena | 10 | +3 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Huesca | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 11 | Gimnastic | 10 | -1 | 14 |
| 12 | Algeciras | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 15 | Antequera | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| 16 | Aguilas | 10 | -6 | 8 |
| 17 | Majadahonda | 10 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | 10 | -9 | 7 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 10 | -12 | 7 |
| 20 | Teruel | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Real Madrid B | |
| Hercules | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Real Madrid B | Hercules |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | ||
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | ||
| 3 | Real Jaen | ||
| 4 | Real Murcia | ||
| 5 | Ibiza | ||
| 6 | Hercules | - | |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | |
| 8 | Cartagena | 2 - 0 | |
| 9 | Real Madrid B | - | |
| 9 | Huesca | ||
| 11 | Gimnastic | 4 - 2 | |
| 12 | Algeciras | 2 - 0 | |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | ||
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | 3 - 2 | |
| 15 | Antequera | 3 - 2 | |
| 16 | Aguilas | 0 - 1 | |
| 17 | Majadahonda | ||
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | 2 - 0 | |
| 19 | CE Europa | 1 - 2 | |
| 20 | Teruel |
Teams League Statistic
| Real Madrid B | Hercules | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 20% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (266) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.66 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.63 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.03 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Real Madrid B next 6 games
| 2026-11-13 | Gimnastic | - | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-11-20 | Real Madrid B | - | Real Murcia |
| 2026-11-29 | Majadahonda | - | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-12-06 | Real Madrid B | - | Real Jaen |
| 2026-12-13 | Real Madrid B | - | Real Zaragoza |
| 2026-12-20 | Huesca | - | Real Madrid B |
Hercules next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Hercules | - | Villarreal B |
| 2026-11-20 | Teruel | - | Hercules |
| 2026-11-29 | Hercules | - | Antequera |
| 2026-12-06 | Cartagena | - | Hercules |
| 2026-12-13 | Hercules | - | Ibiza |
| 2026-12-20 | Real Zaragoza | - | Hercules |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 3.40 | 3.90 |
| Probability | 48% | 8% | 44% |
| 1 @ 1.75 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 1.91 |
| Probability | 52% | 48% |
| 1X @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 35% | 65% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.95 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 19% | 81% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.91 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| OTS @ 1.91 | |||