Primera RFEF - gr. 1 - Spain
Sunday, 17.05.2026
17:00
17:00

Real Madrid B

Arenas Club
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Madrid |
| Away: | Getxo |
| Distance: | 330.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Alfredo Di Stefano |
| Capacity: | 5 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 4.20 | 8.00 | 1 | 1.05 | 2.88 | |||
| 46% | 21% | 33% | 1.33 | 58% | 42% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 50% | 50% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-01-10 | Arenas Club | 4 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| 2017-04-08 | Real Madrid B | 1 - 3 | Arenas Club |
| 2016-11-12 | Arenas Club | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| 2016-02-27 | Arenas Club | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| 2015-10-10 | Real Madrid B | 1 - 0 | Arenas Club |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
| 20% | 20% | 60% | 80% | 60% | 40% |
Real Madrid B last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Cacereno | 4 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-05-02 | Real Madrid B | 1 - 0 | Unionistas |
| 2026-04-25 | Talavera | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-04-14 | Real Madrid B | 1 - 1 | Ourense |
| 2026-04-11 | Racing Ferrol | 0 - 5 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-04-03 | Real Madrid B | 5 - 1 | Celta Fortuna |
| 2026-03-27 | Barakaldo | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-03-21 | Real Madrid B | 2 - 2 | Zamora CF |
| 2026-03-14 | Lugo | 0 - 4 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-03-07 | Arenteiro | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-03-01 | Real Madrid B | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina |
| 2026-02-21 | Real Aviles | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 6 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
Arenas Club last 12 games
| 2026-05-08 | Arenas Club | 1 - 1 | Racing Ferrol |
| 2026-05-02 | Talavera | 2 - 1 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-04-24 | Arenas Club | 2 - 0 | Merida AD |
| 2026-04-18 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-04-12 | Arenas Club | 0 - 5 | Celta Fortuna |
| 2026-04-08 | Arenas Club | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra |
| 2026-04-05 | Arenteiro | 1 - 2 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-03-28 | Arenas Club | 3 - 2 | Real Aviles |
| 2026-03-22 | Lugo | 1 - 1 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-03-08 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 1 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-03-01 | Arenas Club | 2 - 1 | Barakaldo |
| 2026-02-21 | Unionistas | 2 - 0 | Arenas Club |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 2 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 92% | 42% | 17% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenerife | 36 | +36 | 73 |
| 2 | Celta Fortuna | 36 | +14 | 64 |
| 3 | Zamora CF | 36 | +13 | 61 |
| 4 | Pontevedra | 36 | +21 | 57 |
| 5 | Real Madrid B | 36 | +9 | 56 |
| 6 | Ponferradina | 36 | +8 | 54 |
| 7 | Barakaldo | 36 | +10 | 54 |
| 8 | Unionistas | 36 | +3 | 52 |
| 9 | Lugo | 36 | -5 | 49 |
| 10 | Merida AD | 36 | -7 | 48 |
| 11 | Racing Ferrol | 36 | -5 | 48 |
| 12 | Arenas Club | 36 | -10 | 48 |
| 13 | Bilbao Athletic | 36 | -8 | 46 |
| 14 | Real Aviles | 36 | -9 | 43 |
| 15 | Cacereno | 36 | -7 | 41 |
| 16 | CD Guadalajara | 36 | -13 | 40 |
| 17 | Ourense | 36 | -4 | 39 |
| 18 | Talavera | 36 | -10 | 39 |
| 19 | Osasuna B | 36 | -13 | 39 |
| 20 | Arenteiro | 36 | -23 | 27 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Real Madrid B | |
| Arenas Club | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Real Madrid B | Arenas Club |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenerife | 1 - 3 | 2 - 0 |
| 2 | Celta Fortuna | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 3 | Zamora CF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 4 | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 5 | Real Madrid B | - | |
| 6 | Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 7 | Barakaldo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 8 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 9 | Lugo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Merida AD | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 11 | Racing Ferrol | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 12 | Arenas Club | - | |
| 13 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Real Aviles | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 15 | Cacereno | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 16 | CD Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 17 | Ourense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 18 | Talavera | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 19 | Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
| 20 | Arenteiro | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Real Madrid B | Arenas Club | |
| Wins | 16 | 14 |
| Draws | 8 | 6 |
| Losses | 12 | 16 |
| Goals For | 56 | 42 |
| Goals Against | 47 | 52 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.31 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 78% | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 22% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 11 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 12 |
| Goals For | 29 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 29 |
| Average Scored | 1.61 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 0.83 | 1.61 |
| Matches Scored | 89% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 94% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 39% | 39% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 11% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| Matches (360) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 28% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 95% |
| Goals (871) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.42 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.37 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.05 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 63% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% |
Real Madrid B next 2 games
| 2026-05-17 | Real Madrid B | - | Arenas Club |
| 2026-05-24 | CD Guadalajara | - | Real Madrid B |
Arenas Club next 2 games
| 2026-05-17 | Real Madrid B | - | Arenas Club |
| 2026-05-24 | Arenas Club | - | Zamora CF |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 4.20 | 8.00 |
| Probability | 46% | 21% | 33% |
| 1 @ 1.33 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.05 | 2.88 |
| Probability | 58% | 42% |
| 1X @ 1.05 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.08 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 2.10 | |||