Primera RFEF - gr. 1 - Spain
Friday, 06.11.2026
22:15
22:15

Real Aviles

Extremadura
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Aviles |
| Away: | Almendralejo |
| Distance: | 543.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Nuevo Roman Suarez Puerta |
| Capacity: | 5 400 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 65 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 22:15 (21:15 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 2 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||
| 42% | 7% | 51% | 2.63 | 44% | 56% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 1.91 | 2.87 | 1.34 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 58% | 42% | 32% | 68% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Real Aviles last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Real Union | 0 - 3 | Real Aviles |
| 2026-10-24 | Real Aviles | 1 - 3 | UD Logrones |
| 2026-10-18 | Real Aviles | 3 - 0 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-10-11 | Ponferradina | 0 - 2 | Real Aviles |
| 2026-10-02 | Real Aviles | 1 - 2 | Lugo |
| 2026-09-27 | Barakaldo | 3 - 3 | Real Aviles |
| 2026-09-19 | Coria | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles |
| 2026-09-12 | Real Aviles | 3 - 1 | Unionistas |
| 2026-09-06 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 1 | Real Aviles |
| 2026-08-28 | Real Aviles | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra |
| 2026-08-21 | Real Aviles | 4 - 2 | Sp. Gijon B |
| 2026-08-13 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 4 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 92% | 67% | 33% |
Extremadura last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Unionistas |
| 2026-10-27 | Don Benito | 2 - 2 | Extremadura |
| 2026-10-24 | Dep. Fabril | 0 - 5 | Extremadura |
| 2026-10-17 | Extremadura | 2 - 2 | Real Union |
| 2026-10-10 | Coria | 2 - 4 | Extremadura |
| 2026-10-04 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 3 | Extremadura |
| 2026-09-26 | Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF |
| 2026-09-20 | Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Leonesa |
| 2026-09-11 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Extremadura |
| 2026-09-06 | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | Racing Ferrol |
| 2026-08-31 | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Extremadura |
| 2026-08-22 | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Atl. Madrid B |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 42% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 10 | +9 | 25 |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 10 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 | Mirandes | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 4 | Racing Ferrol | 10 | +2 | 17 |
| 5 | Extremadura | 10 | +9 | 16 |
| 6 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 7 | Pontevedra | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 8 | Cacereno | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Aviles | 10 | +5 | 14 |
| 10 | Ponferradina | 10 | 0 | 14 |
| 11 | Real Union | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 12 | Merida AD | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 13 | Leonesa | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Zamora CF | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | 10 | -2 | 11 |
| 16 | Dep. Fabril | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 17 | Unionistas | 10 | -6 | 10 |
| 18 | Coria | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 10 | -11 | 8 |
| 20 | Arenas Club | 10 | -14 | 8 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Real Aviles | |
| Extremadura | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Real Aviles | Extremadura |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 1 - 2 | |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
| 3 | Mirandes | ||
| 4 | Racing Ferrol | ||
| 5 | Extremadura | - | |
| 6 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 3 | |
| 7 | Pontevedra | 0 - 1 | |
| 8 | Cacereno | ||
| 9 | Real Aviles | - | |
| 10 | Ponferradina | ||
| 11 | Real Union | ||
| 12 | Merida AD | ||
| 13 | Leonesa | ||
| 14 | Zamora CF | ||
| 15 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | |
| 16 | Dep. Fabril | 0 - 5 | |
| 17 | Unionistas | 3 - 1 | |
| 18 | Coria | 2 - 4 | |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 3 - 0 | |
| 20 | Arenas Club |
Teams League Statistic
| Real Aviles | Extremadura | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 2.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 28% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (252) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.52 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Real Aviles next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Zamora CF | - | Real Aviles |
| 2026-11-22 | Arenas Club | - | Real Aviles |
| 2026-11-29 | Real Aviles | - | Mirandes |
| 2026-12-06 | Dep. Fabril | - | Real Aviles |
| 2026-12-13 | Real Aviles | - | Merida AD |
| 2026-12-20 | Leonesa | - | Real Aviles |
Extremadura next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Extremadura | - | Pontevedra |
| 2026-11-21 | Ponferradina | - | Extremadura |
| 2026-11-29 | Extremadura | - | Cacereno |
| 2026-12-06 | Mirandes | - | Extremadura |
| 2026-12-13 | Extremadura | - | Arenas Club |
| 2026-12-20 | Merida AD | - | Extremadura |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.63 |
| Probability | 42% | 7% | 51% |
| 2 @ 2.63 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 44% | 56% |
| X2 @ 1.50 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.91 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.87 | 1.34 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 2.10 | |||