Thai League 1 - Thailand
Sunday, 08.11.2026
13:00
13:00

Rasisalai Utd

Bangkok Utd
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Unknown 3785 |
| Away: | Bangkok |
| Distance: | 430.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.50 | 4.10 | 1.44 | 2 | 2.28 | 1.08 | |||
| 9% | 28% | 63% | 1.44 | 13% | 87% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | 1.52 | 2.23 | 2.32 | 1.47 | ||||||
| 83% | 17% | 57% | 43% | 39% | 61% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Rasisalai Utd last 8 games
| 2026-10-31 | Pattani FC | 2 - 1 | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-10-25 | Rasisalai Utd | 1 - 4 | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-10-21 | Rasisalai Utd | 1 - 3 | Port Bangkok |
| 2026-10-17 | Sukhothai | 5 - 1 | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-10-10 | Uthai Thani | 4 - 2 | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-09-19 | Rasisalai Utd | 1 - 1 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-09-12 | BG Pathum Utd | 3 - 2 | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-09-05 | Rasisalai Utd | 1 - 2 | Port Bangkok |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | |
| 0% | 12% | 88% | 100% | 88% | 62% |
Bangkok Utd last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Bangkok Utd | 2 - 0 | Uthai Thani |
| 2026-10-25 | PT Prachuap | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-10-18 | Bangkok Utd | 0 - 2 | Port Bangkok |
| 2026-10-11 | Lamphun Warriors | 0 - 2 | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-09-20 | Bangkok Utd | 3 - 2 | BG Pathum Utd |
| 2026-09-11 | Ratchaburi | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-09-05 | Bangkok Utd | 3 - 1 | Sisaket United |
| 2026-05-10 | Rayong | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-05-02 | Bangkok Utd | 4 - 1 | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-04-29 | Uthai Thani | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-04-25 | Chiangrai Utd | 2 - 0 | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-04-18 | Bangkok Utd | 1 - 4 | Ratchaburi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 4 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 83% | 33% | 33% |
Table Thai League 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Port Bangkok | 6 | +7 | 15 |
| 2 | Ayutthaya Utd | 7 | +5 | 13 |
| 3 | Ratchaburi | 7 | +9 | 13 |
| 4 | PT Prachuap | 6 | +5 | 13 |
| 5 | Bangkok Utd | 7 | +4 | 13 |
| 6 | Buriram Utd | 6 | +4 | 13 |
| 7 | Uthai Thani | 7 | +2 | 10 |
| 8 | Sisaket United | 7 | -3 | 10 |
| 9 | Lamphun Warriors | 7 | +2 | 10 |
| 10 | BG Pathum Utd | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 11 | Sukhothai | 7 | -6 | 9 |
| 12 | Rayong | 7 | -6 | 8 |
| 13 | Pattani FC | 7 | -5 | 7 |
| 14 | Chonburi | 7 | -3 | 6 |
| 15 | Chiangrai Utd | 6 | -4 | 4 |
| 16 | Rasisalai Utd | 7 | -12 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Rasisalai Utd | |
| Bangkok Utd | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Rasisalai Utd | Bangkok Utd |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Port Bangkok | 1 - 2 | |
| 2 | Ayutthaya Utd | 1 - 4 | |
| 3 | Ratchaburi | 1 - 0 | |
| 4 | PT Prachuap | 0 - 0 | |
| 5 | Bangkok Utd | - | |
| 6 | Buriram Utd | ||
| 7 | Uthai Thani | ||
| 8 | Sisaket United | ||
| 9 | Lamphun Warriors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 10 | BG Pathum Utd | ||
| 11 | Sukhothai | ||
| 12 | Rayong | ||
| 13 | Pattani FC | ||
| 14 | Chonburi | ||
| 15 | Chiangrai Utd | ||
| 16 | Rasisalai Utd | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Rasisalai Utd | Bangkok Utd | |
| Wins | 0 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.29 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 0.86 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 57% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 29% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 86% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 2.33 | 0.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 33% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 33% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Thai League 1
| Matches (54) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 15% |
| Away Win | 43% |
| Completed Matches | 22% |
| Goals (162) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.00 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.48 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.52 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 81% |
| Both Teams to Score | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
Rasisalai Utd next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Rayong | - | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-11-27 | Rasisalai Utd | - | Buriram Utd |
| 2026-12-05 | Chonburi | - | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-12-13 | Rasisalai Utd | - | Sisaket United |
| 2026-12-19 | Chiangrai Utd | - | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-12-23 | Rasisalai Utd | - | PT Prachuap |
Bangkok Utd next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Bangkok Utd | - | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-11-27 | Sukhothai | - | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-12-05 | Bangkok Utd | - | Pattani FC |
| 2026-12-13 | Bangkok Utd | - | Chonburi |
| 2026-12-19 | Rayong | - | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-12-22 | Bangkok Utd | - | Chiangrai Utd |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 5.50 | 4.10 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 9% | 28% | 63% |
| 2 @ 1.44 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.28 | 1.08 |
| Probability | 13% | 87% |
| X2 @ 1.08 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | - | - | |
| Probability | 83% | 17% | |
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.52 | 2.23 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.52 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.32 | 1.47 | |
| Probability | 39% | 61% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.47 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| BTS @ 1.65 | |||