Copa de Nicaragua
Monday, 06.07.2026
01:00
01:00

Rancho Santana

Managua FC
2 - 3
(0 - 0, 2 - 3)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tola |
| Away: | Managua |
| Distance: | 84.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 01:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6.00 | 4.60 | 1.38 | 2 | 2.80 | 1.11 | |||
| 22% | 33% | 45% | 1.38 | 15% | 85% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 5.25 | 1.44 | 2.60 | 2.10 | 1.65 | ||||||
| 82% | 18% | 64% | 36% | 44% | 56% |
H2H last 8 games
| 2026-03-06 | Managua FC | 1 - 0 | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-02-01 | Rancho Santana | 1 - 1 | Managua FC |
| 2025-10-20 | Rancho Santana | 0 - 5 | Managua FC |
| 2025-07-26 | Managua FC | 1 - 1 | Rancho Santana |
| 2025-04-03 | Rancho Santana | 0 - 4 | Managua FC |
| 2025-01-27 | Managua FC | 1 - 0 | Rancho Santana |
| 2024-10-27 | Managua FC | 3 - 0 | Rancho Santana |
| 2024-08-18 | Rancho Santana | 0 - 3 | Managua FC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
| 0% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Rancho Santana last 12 games
| 2026-04-26 | Real Madriz | 0 - 1 | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-04-20 | Rancho Santana | 3 - 4 | ART Mun. Jalapa |
| 2026-04-16 | UNAN Managua | 0 - 2 | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-04-13 | Rancho Santana | 0 - 3 | Sport Sebaco |
| 2026-04-10 | Walter Ferretti | 0 - 0 | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-03-09 | Rancho Santana | 0 - 4 | Real Esteli |
| 2026-03-06 | Managua FC | 1 - 0 | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-03-01 | Rancho Santana | 2 - 8 | Matagalpa |
| 2026-02-26 | Diriangen | 5 - 1 | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-02-24 | Rancho Santana | 3 - 3 | Real Madriz |
| 2026-02-18 | ART Mun. Jalapa | 2 - 0 | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-02-16 | Rancho Santana | 1 - 3 | UNAN Managua |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 75% | 58% | 50% |
Managua FC last 12 games
| 2026-04-30 | Managua FC | 2 - 4 | Matagalpa |
| 2026-04-26 | Managua FC | 4 - 1 | Diriangen |
| 2026-04-19 | Managua FC | 1 - 1 | UNAN Managua |
| 2026-04-16 | Matagalpa | 1 - 2 | Managua FC |
| 2026-04-13 | Managua FC | 1 - 1 | Walter Ferretti |
| 2026-04-09 | Real Esteli | 2 - 1 | Managua FC |
| 2026-03-09 | Real Madriz | 1 - 2 | Managua FC |
| 2026-03-06 | Managua FC | 1 - 0 | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-03-01 | Sport Sebaco | 0 - 2 | Managua FC |
| 2026-02-26 | Managua FC | 1 - 0 | ART Mun. Jalapa |
| 2026-02-22 | Diriangen | 1 - 1 | Managua FC |
| 2026-02-20 | UNAN Managua | 3 - 1 | Managua FC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
Table Liga Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Diriangen | 18 | +21 | 39 |
| 2 | Real Esteli | 18 | +22 | 37 |
| 3 | ART Mun. Jalapa | 18 | +13 | 33 |
| 4 | Managua FC | 18 | +4 | 29 |
| 5 | Matagalpa | 18 | +6 | 22 |
| 6 | Walter Ferretti | 18 | -10 | 21 |
| 7 | Sport Sebaco | 18 | -1 | 20 |
| 8 | UNAN Managua | 18 | -13 | 16 |
| 9 | Rancho Santana | 18 | -23 | 16 |
| 10 | Real Madriz | 18 | -19 | 15 |
Rancho Santana next 6 games
| 2026-07-12 | Managua FC | - | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-07-19 | Managua FC | - | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-07-28 | UNAN Managua | - | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-08-02 | Rancho Santana | - | Sport Sebaco |
| 2026-08-09 | Diriangen | - | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-08-16 | Rancho Santana | - | Walter Ferretti |
Managua FC next 6 games
| 2026-07-12 | Managua FC | - | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-07-19 | Managua FC | - | Rancho Santana |
| 2026-07-26 | Managua FC | - | ART Mun. Jalapa |
| 2026-08-01 | San Marcos FC | - | Managua FC |
| 2026-08-10 | Matagalpa | - | Managua FC |
| 2026-08-23 | Managua FC | - | Sport Sebaco |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 6.00 | 4.60 | 1.38 |
| Probability | 22% | 33% | 45% |
| 2 @ 1.38 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.80 | 1.11 |
| Probability | 15% | 85% |
| X2 @ 1.11 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 5.25 | |
| Probability | 82% | 18% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.13 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.60 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.65 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.65 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 2.04 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.66 | |||