2. Divisjon - gp. 2 - Norway
Saturday, 16.05.2026
17:00
17:00

Rana FK

Junkeren
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Mo i Rana |
| Away: | Bodo |
| Distance: | 108.2 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.83 | 3.66 | 3.32 | 1 | 1.25 | 1.83 | |||
| 62% | 17% | 21% | 1.83 | 74% | 26% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 4.74 | 1.51 | 2.40 | 2.28 | 1.53 | ||||||
| 71% | 29% | 57% | 43% | 31% | 69% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2025-08-13 | Junkeren | 1 - 1 | Rana FK |
Rana FK last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Lorenskog | 1 - 2 | Rana FK |
| 2026-05-02 | Rana FK | 0 - 0 | Grorud |
| 2026-04-25 | Tromsdalen | 2 - 1 | Rana FK |
| 2026-04-19 | Rana FK | 2 - 3 | Levanger |
| 2026-04-12 | Honefoss | 2 - 1 | Rana FK |
| 2026-04-06 | Rana FK | 1 - 0 | Trygg/Lade |
| 2026-03-14 | Stjordals Blink | 3 - 2 | Rana FK |
| 2026-02-15 | Levanger | 4 - 1 | Rana FK |
| 2025-10-25 | Rana FK | 1 - 0 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2025-10-19 | Grorud | 3 - 0 | Rana FK |
| 2025-10-11 | Rana FK | 2 - 1 | Strindheim |
| 2025-10-05 | Follo | 2 - 1 | Rana FK |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 3 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 75% | 75% | 25% |
Junkeren last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Junkeren | 2 - 3 | Kjelsas |
| 2026-05-03 | Follo | 2 - 0 | Junkeren |
| 2026-04-25 | Junkeren | 0 - 1 | Eidsvold TF |
| 2026-04-19 | Junkeren | 3 - 2 | Trygg/Lade |
| 2026-04-12 | Skeid | 1 - 0 | Junkeren |
| 2026-04-06 | Junkeren | 1 - 1 | Tromsdalen |
| 2026-03-14 | Junkeren | 3 - 1 | Harstad IL |
| 2025-08-27 | Junkeren | 0 - 4 | Kongsvinger |
| 2025-08-13 | Junkeren | 1 - 1 | Rana FK |
| 2025-04-24 | Junkeren | 1 - 5 | Bodo Glimt |
| 2025-04-12 | Junkeren | 2 - 1 | Harstad IL |
| 2024-10-26 | Junkeren | 3 - 2 | Alta |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 6 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 83% | 58% | 50% |
Table 2. Divisjon - gp. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kjelsas | 6 | +9 | 18 |
| 2 | Eidsvold TF | 7 | +11 | 17 |
| 3 | Honefoss | 7 | +9 | 16 |
| 4 | Levanger | 6 | +2 | 12 |
| 5 | Grorud | 7 | +2 | 11 |
| 6 | Lorenskog | 6 | +2 | 10 |
| 7 | Tromsdalen | 7 | 0 | 10 |
| 8 | Follo | 6 | -1 | 8 |
| 9 | Rana FK | 6 | -1 | 7 |
| 10 | Skeid | 6 | -3 | 6 |
| 11 | Trygg/Lade | 6 | -4 | 4 |
| 12 | Junkeren | 6 | -4 | 4 |
| 13 | Stjordals Blink | 7 | -7 | 3 |
| 14 | Ullensaker Kisa | 7 | -15 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Rana FK | |
| Junkeren | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Rana FK | Junkeren |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kjelsas | ||
| 2 | Eidsvold TF | ||
| 3 | Honefoss | ||
| 4 | Levanger | 2 - 3 | |
| 5 | Grorud | 0 - 0 | |
| 6 | Lorenskog | ||
| 7 | Tromsdalen | ||
| 8 | Follo | 2 - 0 | |
| 9 | Rana FK | - | |
| 10 | Skeid | 1 - 0 | |
| 11 | Trygg/Lade | 1 - 0 | |
| 12 | Junkeren | - | |
| 13 | Stjordals Blink | ||
| 14 | Ullensaker Kisa |
Teams League Statistic
| Rana FK | Junkeren | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 33% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for 2. Divisjon - gp. 2
| Matches (45) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 13% |
| Away Win | 44% |
| Completed Matches | 25% |
| Goals (155) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.44 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.80 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.64 |
| Home Team Scored in | 80% |
| Away Team Scored in | 82% |
| Both Teams to Score | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 73% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% |
Rana FK next 6 games
| 2026-05-25 | Eidsvold TF | - | Rana FK |
| 2026-05-31 | Rana FK | - | Stjordals Blink |
| 2026-06-14 | Skeid | - | Rana FK |
| 2026-06-20 | Rana FK | - | Follo |
| 2026-06-27 | Ullensaker Kisa | - | Rana FK |
| 2026-07-26 | Rana FK | - | Kjelsas |
Junkeren next 6 games
| 2026-05-25 | Junkeren | - | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-05-31 | Levanger | - | Junkeren |
| 2026-06-14 | Junkeren | - | Honefoss |
| 2026-06-21 | Grorud | - | Junkeren |
| 2026-06-28 | Stjordals Blink | - | Junkeren |
| 2026-07-25 | Junkeren | - | Lorenskog |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 3.66 | 3.32 |
| Probability | 62% | 17% | 21% |
| 1 @ 1.83 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 1.83 |
| Probability | 74% | 26% |
| 1X @ 1.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 4.74 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.51 | 2.40 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.51 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.28 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 31% | 69% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.46 | 2.40 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| BTS @ 1.46 | |||