SuperLiga - Serbia
Friday, 16.10.2026
17:00
17:00

Radnik Surdulica

Radnicki Nis
3 - 0
(1 - 0, 2 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Surdulica |
| Away: | Nis |
| Distance: | 74.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Surdulica City Stadion |
| Capacity: | 3 312 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 1 | 1.29 | 1.57 | |||
| 50% | 34% | 16% | 2.15 | 75% | 25% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.25 | 2.08 | 1.73 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 65% | 35% | 45% | 55% | 25% | 75% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-03-08 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 2 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2025-10-03 | Radnicki Nis | 4 - 2 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2024-04-21 | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2024-03-03 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 3 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2023-09-22 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2023-04-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2023-02-18 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2022-08-21 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 3 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2021-11-28 | Radnicki Nis | 3 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2021-07-31 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2021-04-25 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2020-11-07 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 50% | 42% | 25% |
Radnik Surdulica last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | IMT New Belgrade | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-09-19 | Radnik Surdulica | 4 - 4 | Partizan |
| 2026-09-14 | Zemun | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-09-10 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-09-05 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 - 1 | Cukaricki |
| 2026-08-29 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 5 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-08-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-08-15 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 1 | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-08-09 | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-07-25 | OFK Belgrade | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-07-19 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-07-09 | Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 58% | 42% | 25% |
Radnicki Nis last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 4 | Vojvodina |
| 2026-09-20 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-09-13 | Radnicki Nis | 3 - 1 | OFK Belgrade |
| 2026-09-05 | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-08-29 | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-08-22 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-08-16 | IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-08-02 | Zemun | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-07-25 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki |
| 2026-07-17 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-07-10 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 3 | Neftchi Baku |
| 2026-07-07 | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 0 | Pribram |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 67% | 42% | 17% |
Table SuperLiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 11 | +24 | 31 |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 11 | +14 | 25 |
| 3 | IMT New Belgrade | 11 | +6 | 18 |
| 4 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 10 | +7 | 17 |
| 5 | Radnicki 1923 | 10 | +5 | 17 |
| 6 | Mladost Lucani | 11 | -2 | 17 |
| 7 | Radnik Surdulica | 11 | -2 | 14 |
| 8 | Novi Pazar | 11 | -2 | 13 |
| 9 | Cukaricki | 11 | -6 | 12 |
| 10 | Partizan | 10 | -1 | 11 |
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | 11 | -8 | 10 |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 11 | -11 | 9 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 10 | -8 | 8 |
| 14 | Zemun | 11 | -16 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Radnik Surdulica | |
| Radnicki Nis | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Radnik Surdulica | Radnicki Nis |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
| 2 | Vojvodina | ||
| 3 | IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 0 | |
| 4 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 1 | |
| 5 | Radnicki 1923 | ||
| 6 | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 7 | Radnik Surdulica | - | |
| 8 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | |
| 9 | Cukaricki | 3 - 1 | |
| 10 | Partizan | 4 - 4 | |
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | ||
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | - | |
| 14 | Zemun | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Radnik Surdulica | Radnicki Nis | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 14 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.27 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.45 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 73% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 64% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 64% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.83 | 0.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.17 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 17% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 33% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for SuperLiga
| Matches (75) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 24% |
| Completed Matches | 41% |
| Goals (199) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.65 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.60 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.05 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 59% |
| Both Teams to Score | 45% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
Radnik Surdulica next 6 games
| 2026-10-23 | Radnicki 1923 | - | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-10-28 | Borac Cacak | - | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-11-02 | Mladost Lucani | - | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-11-07 | Radnik Surdulica | - | OFK Belgrade |
| 2026-11-21 | Crvena Zvezda | - | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-11-28 | Radnik Surdulica | - | Vojvodina |
Radnicki Nis next 6 games
| 2026-10-23 | Radnicki Nis | - | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-10-28 | Radnicki Nis | - | Partizan |
| 2026-11-02 | Radnicki Nis | - | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-11-02 | Radnicki Nis | - | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-11-07 | Cukaricki | - | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-11-21 | Radnicki Nis | - | Zemun |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.10 |
| Probability | 50% | 34% | 16% |
| 1 @ 2.15 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 1.57 |
| Probability | 75% | 25% |
| 1X @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 65% | 35% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.08 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 25% | 75% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 1.83 | |||