Primera - Uruguay
Sunday, 17.05.2026
20:00
20:00

Racing Club M.

Cerro Largo Melo
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Montevideo |
| Away: | Melo |
| Distance: | 330.1 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Osvaldo Roberto |
| Capacity: | 8 500 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.75 | 3.30 | 4.50 | 1 | 1.17 | 1.95 | |||
| 40% | 34% | 26% | 1.75 | 72% | 28% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.42 | 2.72 | 2.35 | 1.57 | 4.54 | 1.18 | ||||||
| 23% | 77% | 15% | 85% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-26 | Cerro Largo Melo | 0 - 1 | Racing Club M. |
| 2025-10-25 | Cerro Largo Melo | 2 - 2 | Racing Club M. |
| 2025-04-28 | Racing Club M. | 1 - 1 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| 2024-10-05 | Racing Club M. | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| 2024-03-29 | Cerro Largo Melo | 0 - 2 | Racing Club M. |
| 2024-03-08 | Racing Club M. | 2 - 0 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| 2023-11-25 | Racing Club M. | 1 - 0 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| 2023-07-15 | Cerro Largo Melo | 2 - 0 | Racing Club M. |
| 2023-04-22 | Cerro Largo Melo | 2 - 1 | Racing Club M. |
| 2019-11-16 | Cerro Largo Melo | 2 - 1 | Racing Club M. |
| 2019-07-13 | Cerro Largo Melo | 3 - 0 | Racing Club M. |
| 2019-05-11 | Racing Club M. | 1 - 0 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 8% |
Racing Club M. last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Central Espanol | 2 - 0 | Racing Club M. |
| 2026-05-03 | Racing Club M. | 1 - 1 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2026-04-26 | Cerro Largo Melo | 0 - 1 | Racing Club M. |
| 2026-04-18 | Racing Club M. | 1 - 1 | Defensor Sp. |
| 2026-04-12 | Mont. Wanderers | 1 - 2 | Racing Club M. |
| 2026-04-04 | Racing Club M. | 2 - 1 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-03-30 | Penarol | 1 - 2 | Racing Club M. |
| 2026-03-26 | Racing Club M. | 1 - 1 | Progreso M. |
| 2026-03-21 | Racing Club M. | 1 - 0 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-03-14 | Boston River | 0 - 1 | Racing Club M. |
| 2026-03-08 | Racing Club M. | 1 - 0 | CA Cerro |
| 2026-03-06 | Boston River | 1 - 0 | Racing Club M. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 58% | 25% | 17% | 58% | 25% | 0% |
Cerro Largo Melo last 12 games
| 2026-05-12 | Cerro Largo Melo | 2 - 3 | Penarol |
| 2026-05-03 | Progreso M. | 0 - 1 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| 2026-04-26 | Cerro Largo Melo | 0 - 1 | Racing Club M. |
| 2026-04-20 | Boston River | 1 - 0 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| 2026-04-11 | Cerro Largo Melo | 1 - 1 | CA Cerro |
| 2026-04-05 | Albion | 2 - 2 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| 2026-03-30 | Cerro Largo Melo | 2 - 0 | Danubio |
| 2026-03-25 | Nacional M. | 3 - 0 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| 2026-03-20 | Cerro Largo Melo | 3 - 1 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2026-03-15 | Central Espanol | 1 - 3 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| 2026-03-09 | Cerro Largo Melo | 0 - 1 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2026-03-01 | Liverpool M. | 2 - 0 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 42% | 33% |
Racing Club M. next games
No data in the system
Cerro Largo Melo next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 3.30 | 4.50 |
| Probability | 40% | 34% | 26% |
| 1 @ 1.75 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 1.95 |
| Probability | 72% | 28% |
| 1X @ 1.17 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.42 | 2.72 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 1.5 @ 2.72 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.35 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.54 | 1.18 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.09 | 1.65 | |
| Probability | 17% | 83% | |
| OTS @ 1.65 | |||