Pro League - Belgium
Saturday, 07.11.2026
21:45
21:45

RAAL La Louviere

Cercle Brugge
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | La Louviere |
| Away: | Bruges |
| Distance: | 105.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:45 (20:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1 | 1.50 | 1.44 | |||
| 52% | 28% | 20% | 2.55 | 72% | 28% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 1.98 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 87% | 13% | 71% | 29% | 39% | 61% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2026-05-09 | RAAL La Louviere | 4 - 1 | Cercle Brugge |
| 2026-04-11 | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 0 | RAAL La Louviere |
| 2026-03-15 | Cercle Brugge | 1 - 3 | RAAL La Louviere |
| 2025-11-02 | RAAL La Louviere | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
| 75% | 0% | 25% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
RAAL La Louviere last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Charleroi | 5 - 2 | RAAL La Louviere |
| 2026-10-24 | RAAL La Louviere | 3 - 0 | Zulte Waregem |
| 2026-10-17 | RAAL La Louviere | 4 - 0 | RFC Liege |
| 2026-10-10 | RAAL La Louviere | 1 - 4 | Club Brugge |
| 2026-10-02 | Dunkerque | 0 - 4 | RAAL La Louviere |
| 2026-09-19 | OH Leuven | 2 - 0 | RAAL La Louviere |
| 2026-09-13 | RAAL La Louviere | 3 - 0 | Kortrijk |
| 2026-09-05 | Saint Truiden | 4 - 0 | RAAL La Louviere |
| 2026-08-29 | RAAL La Louviere | 2 - 2 | Mechelen |
| 2026-08-21 | Standard Liege | 2 - 0 | RAAL La Louviere |
| 2026-08-16 | RAAL La Louviere | 1 - 2 | KAA Gent |
| 2026-08-09 | Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | RAAL La Louviere |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 6 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 100% | 83% | 50% |
Cercle Brugge last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Cercle Brugge | 2 - 1 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2026-10-25 | Union SG | 5 - 2 | Cercle Brugge |
| 2026-10-16 | Sp. Hasselt | 1 - 2 | Cercle Brugge |
| 2026-10-10 | Cercle Brugge | 1 - 2 | Anderlecht |
| 2026-09-19 | Charleroi | 3 - 2 | Cercle Brugge |
| 2026-09-12 | OH Leuven | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge |
| 2026-09-06 | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 3 | KAA Gent |
| 2026-08-29 | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | Lommel |
| 2026-08-23 | Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge |
| 2026-08-14 | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 3 | Saint Truiden |
| 2026-08-08 | Standard Liege | 2 - 2 | Cercle Brugge |
| 2026-07-31 | Monaco | 2 - 2 | Cercle Brugge |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 5 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 83% | 75% | 42% |
Table Pro League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | +18 | 27 |
| 2 | Union SG | 10 | +22 | 26 |
| 3 | KAA Gent | 10 | +13 | 25 |
| 4 | Charleroi | 10 | +9 | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | +2 | 19 |
| 6 | Genk | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 0 | 14 |
| 9 | Standard Liege | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 10 | Mechelen | 10 | -5 | 12 |
| 11 | Zulte Waregem | 10 | -4 | 11 |
| 12 | Royal Antwerp | 10 | -6 | 10 |
| 13 | Beveren | 10 | -7 | 10 |
| 14 | OH Leuven | 10 | -7 | 9 |
| 15 | Saint Truiden | 10 | -3 | 8 |
| 16 | RAAL La Louviere | 10 | -10 | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | -9 | 6 |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 10 | -18 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| RAAL La Louviere | |
| Cercle Brugge | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | RAAL La Louviere | Cercle Brugge |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 |
| 2 | Union SG | 5 - 2 | |
| 3 | KAA Gent | 1 - 2 | |
| 4 | Charleroi | 3 - 2 | |
| 5 | Anderlecht | ||
| 6 | Genk | ||
| 7 | Lommel | ||
| 8 | Westerlo | ||
| 9 | Standard Liege | 2 - 2 | |
| 10 | Mechelen | 2 - 2 | |
| 11 | Zulte Waregem | 3 - 0 | |
| 12 | Royal Antwerp | ||
| 13 | Beveren | ||
| 14 | OH Leuven | 1 - 1 | |
| 15 | Saint Truiden | ||
| 16 | RAAL La Louviere | - | |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | - | |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 3 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| RAAL La Louviere | Cercle Brugge | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 6 |
| Goals For | 13 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.30 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |
Overall Statistics for Pro League
| Matches (90) | |
| Home Win | 51% |
| Draw | 18% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 29% |
| Goals (291) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.23 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.88 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.36 |
| Home Team Scored in | 80% |
| Away Team Scored in | 66% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% |
RAAL La Louviere next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Genk | - | RAAL La Louviere |
| 2026-11-28 | Westerlo | - | RAAL La Louviere |
| 2026-12-12 | RAAL La Louviere | - | Royal Antwerp |
| 2026-12-19 | Lommel | - | RAAL La Louviere |
| 2026-12-26 | RAAL La Louviere | - | Beveren |
| 2027-01-16 | Union SG | - | RAAL La Louviere |
Cercle Brugge next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Cercle Brugge | - | Westerlo |
| 2026-11-28 | Cercle Brugge | - | Mechelen |
| 2026-12-12 | Beveren | - | Cercle Brugge |
| 2026-12-19 | Cercle Brugge | - | Zulte Waregem |
| 2026-12-26 | Kortrijk | - | Cercle Brugge |
| 2027-01-16 | Cercle Brugge | - | Genk |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.45 |
| Probability | 52% | 28% | 20% |
| 1 @ 2.55 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 72% | 28% |
| 1X @ 1.50 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 87% | 13% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.83 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 39% | 61% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||