First League - Poland
Friday, 06.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Puszcza Niepol.

Miedz Legnica
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Niepolomice |
| Away: | Legnica |
| Distance: | 314.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stadion Puszczy |
| Capacity: | 1 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 2 | 1.53 | 1.40 | |||
| 29% | 15% | 56% | 2.25 | 34% | 66% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 | 2.63 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 76% | 24% | 47% | 53% | 21% | 79% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-24 | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2025-11-21 | Puszcza Niepol. | 1 - 3 | Miedz Legnica |
| 2022-03-06 | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 1 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2021-08-20 | Puszcza Niepol. | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
| 2021-05-19 | Puszcza Niepol. | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
| 2020-10-16 | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2020-07-01 | Puszcza Niepol. | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
| 2019-10-04 | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2019-03-14 | Puszcza Niepol. | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
| 2018-06-03 | Puszcza Niepol. | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
| 2017-11-12 | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 2 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2014-05-10 | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 0 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 0% | 25% | 75% | 58% | 42% | 25% |
Puszcza Niepol. last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 2 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2026-10-28 | Puszcza Niepol. | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
| 2026-10-24 | Puszcza Niepol. | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk |
| 2026-10-19 | Termalica | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2026-10-15 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 3 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2026-10-11 | Puszcza Niepol. | 0 - 1 | Polonia Bytom |
| 2026-10-02 | Wieczysta Krakow | 4 - 3 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2026-09-18 | Warta Poznan | 3 - 2 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2026-09-11 | Puszcza Niepol. | 1 - 2 | LKS Lodz |
| 2026-08-29 | Puszcza Niepol. | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie |
| 2026-08-23 | Puszcza Niepol. | 0 - 1 | Unia Skierniewice |
| 2026-08-17 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 4 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 83% | 58% | 33% |
Miedz Legnica last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | Termalica |
| 2026-10-23 | Polonia Warszawa | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
| 2026-10-17 | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
| 2026-10-11 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica |
| 2026-10-03 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica |
| 2026-09-19 | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 3 | Stal Rzeszow |
| 2026-09-13 | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
| 2026-09-05 | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2026-09-02 | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2026-08-30 | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 | Warta Poznan |
| 2026-08-23 | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
| 2026-08-16 | Unia Skierniewice | 0 - 3 | Miedz Legnica |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 75% | 42% | 8% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 13 | +5 | 22 |
| 2 | Ruch Chorzow | 13 | +5 | 22 |
| 3 | Lechia Gdansk | 13 | +4 | 22 |
| 4 | LKS Lodz | 13 | +4 | 22 |
| 5 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 6 | Polonia Bytom | 13 | +3 | 21 |
| 7 | Termalica | 13 | +2 | 21 |
| 8 | Miedz Legnica | 13 | +7 | 19 |
| 9 | Warta Poznan | 13 | +3 | 19 |
| 10 | Stal Rzeszow | 13 | -6 | 18 |
| 11 | Pogon Siedlce | 13 | -1 | 16 |
| 12 | Stal Mielec | 13 | -10 | 16 |
| 13 | Arka Gdynia | 13 | 0 | 15 |
| 14 | Podbeskidzie | 13 | -1 | 15 |
| 15 | Chrobry Glogow | 13 | -2 | 14 |
| 16 | Puszcza Niepol. | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 17 | Odra Opole | 13 | -8 | 12 |
| 18 | Unia Skierniewice | 13 | -8 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Puszcza Niepol. | |
| Miedz Legnica | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Puszcza Niepol. | Miedz Legnica |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 2 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 2 | |
| 3 | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 4 | LKS Lodz | 1 - 2 | |
| 5 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | ||
| 6 | Polonia Bytom | 0 - 1 | |
| 7 | Termalica | ||
| 8 | Miedz Legnica | - | |
| 9 | Warta Poznan | ||
| 10 | Stal Rzeszow | ||
| 11 | Pogon Siedlce | ||
| 12 | Stal Mielec | ||
| 13 | Arka Gdynia | ||
| 14 | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 0 | |
| 15 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
| 16 | Puszcza Niepol. | - | |
| 17 | Odra Opole | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 18 | Unia Skierniewice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
Teams League Statistic
| Puszcza Niepol. | Miedz Legnica | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 8 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.15 | 1.46 |
| Average Conceded | 1.46 | 0.92 |
| Matches Scored | 54% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 92% | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 8% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.14 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (117) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 38% |
| Goals (312) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.67 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.18 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Puszcza Niepol. next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Chrobry Glogow | - | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2026-11-28 | Puszcza Niepol. | - | Stal Mielec |
| 2026-12-05 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2026-12-12 | Polonia Warszawa | - | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2027-02-06 | Puszcza Niepol. | - | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
| 2027-02-13 | Odra Opole | - | Puszcza Niepol. |
Miedz Legnica next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Miedz Legnica | - | LKS Lodz |
| 2026-11-28 | Miedz Legnica | - | Polonia Bytom |
| 2026-12-05 | Pogon Siedlce | - | Miedz Legnica |
| 2026-12-12 | Podbeskidzie | - | Miedz Legnica |
| 2027-02-06 | Miedz Legnica | - | Ruch Chorzow |
| 2027-02-13 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | - | Miedz Legnica |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.25 |
| Probability | 29% | 15% | 56% |
| 2 @ 2.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 1.40 |
| Probability | 34% | 66% |
| X2 @ 1.40 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 76% | 24% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.70 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.10 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 21% | 79% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.57 | |||