Thai League 1 - Thailand
Sunday, 08.11.2026
13:30
13:30

PT Prachuap

Sisaket United
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Prachuap Khiri Khan |
| Away: | Sisaket |
| Distance: | 614.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:30 (18:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.61 | 3.45 | 4.75 | 1 | 1.11 | 1.96 | |||
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 1.61 | 59% | 41% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.26 | 3.10 | 1.91 | 1.70 | 3.25 | 1.24 | ||||||
| 67% | 33% | 55% | 45% | 24% | 76% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
PT Prachuap last 12 games
| 2026-10-25 | PT Prachuap | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-10-17 | Chonburi | 1 - 2 | PT Prachuap |
| 2026-10-11 | PT Prachuap | 2 - 1 | Chiangrai Utd |
| 2026-09-19 | Pattani FC | 0 - 3 | PT Prachuap |
| 2026-09-13 | PT Prachuap | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-09-05 | Rayong | 1 - 0 | PT Prachuap |
| 2026-05-31 | Buriram Utd | 0 - 0 | PT Prachuap |
| 2026-05-17 | PT Prachuap | 1 - 0 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-05-10 | BG Pathum Utd | 3 - 0 | PT Prachuap |
| 2026-05-03 | PT Prachuap | 2 - 0 | Uthai Thani |
| 2026-04-26 | Ayutthaya Utd | 1 - 3 | PT Prachuap |
| 2026-04-18 | PT Prachuap | 2 - 0 | Chonburi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 58% | 42% | 8% |
Sisaket United last 8 games
| 2026-10-30 | Sisaket United | 2 - 5 | Ratchaburi |
| 2026-10-24 | Buriram Utd | 2 - 3 | Sisaket United |
| 2026-10-18 | Sisaket United | 1 - 1 | BG Pathum Utd |
| 2026-10-11 | Sisaket United | 2 - 1 | Chonburi |
| 2026-09-19 | Chiangrai Utd | 0 - 1 | Sisaket United |
| 2026-09-12 | Sisaket United | 0 - 1 | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-09-05 | Bangkok Utd | 3 - 1 | Sisaket United |
| 2026-08-28 | Buriram Utd | 3 - 3 | Sisaket United |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |
| 38% | 25% | 38% | 75% | 62% | 50% |
Table Thai League 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Port Bangkok | 6 | +7 | 15 |
| 2 | Ayutthaya Utd | 7 | +5 | 13 |
| 3 | Ratchaburi | 7 | +9 | 13 |
| 4 | PT Prachuap | 6 | +5 | 13 |
| 5 | Bangkok Utd | 7 | +4 | 13 |
| 6 | Buriram Utd | 6 | +4 | 13 |
| 7 | Uthai Thani | 7 | +2 | 10 |
| 8 | Sisaket United | 7 | -3 | 10 |
| 9 | Lamphun Warriors | 7 | +2 | 10 |
| 10 | BG Pathum Utd | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 11 | Sukhothai | 7 | -6 | 9 |
| 12 | Rayong | 7 | -6 | 8 |
| 13 | Pattani FC | 7 | -5 | 7 |
| 14 | Chonburi | 7 | -3 | 6 |
| 15 | Chiangrai Utd | 6 | -4 | 4 |
| 16 | Rasisalai Utd | 7 | -12 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| PT Prachuap | |
| Sisaket United | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | PT Prachuap | Sisaket United |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Port Bangkok | ||
| 2 | Ayutthaya Utd | ||
| 3 | Ratchaburi | ||
| 4 | PT Prachuap | - | |
| 5 | Bangkok Utd | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
| 6 | Buriram Utd | 2 - 3 | |
| 7 | Uthai Thani | ||
| 8 | Sisaket United | - | |
| 9 | Lamphun Warriors | ||
| 10 | BG Pathum Utd | ||
| 11 | Sukhothai | 1 - 0 | |
| 12 | Rayong | ||
| 13 | Pattani FC | ||
| 14 | Chonburi | ||
| 15 | Chiangrai Utd | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 16 | Rasisalai Utd |
Teams League Statistic
| PT Prachuap | Sisaket United | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.86 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 43% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 0.33 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 33% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 67% |
Overall Statistics for Thai League 1
| Matches (54) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 15% |
| Away Win | 43% |
| Completed Matches | 22% |
| Goals (162) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.00 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.48 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.52 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 81% |
| Both Teams to Score | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
PT Prachuap next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Ratchaburi | - | PT Prachuap |
| 2026-11-27 | Port Bangkok | - | PT Prachuap |
| 2026-12-06 | PT Prachuap | - | BG Pathum Utd |
| 2026-12-12 | Lamphun Warriors | - | PT Prachuap |
| 2026-12-19 | PT Prachuap | - | Uthai Thani |
| 2026-12-23 | Rasisalai Utd | - | PT Prachuap |
Sisaket United next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Sisaket United | - | Port Bangkok |
| 2026-11-27 | Uthai Thani | - | Sisaket United |
| 2026-12-05 | Sisaket United | - | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-12-13 | Rasisalai Utd | - | Sisaket United |
| 2026-12-19 | Sisaket United | - | Sukhothai |
| 2026-12-22 | Rayong | - | Sisaket United |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.61 | 3.45 | 4.75 |
| Probability | 50% | 17% | 33% |
| 1 @ 1.61 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.11 | 1.96 |
| Probability | 59% | 41% |
| 1X @ 1.11 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.26 | 3.10 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.26 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.70 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.91 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.24 | |
| Probability | 24% | 76% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.24 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.87 | 1.74 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.87 | |||