Super League - Indonesia
Sunday, 08.11.2026
10:30
10:30

PSS Sleman

Bhayangkara
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Sleman |
| Away: | Bandar Lampung |
| Distance: | 623.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 10:30 (15:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.10 | 3.38 | 2.05 | X2 | 1.66 | 1.31 | |||
| 24% | 37% | 39% | 1.31 | 38% | 62% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 3.69 | 1.72 | 1.98 | 2.78 | 1.37 | ||||||
| 84% | 16% | 65% | 35% | 37% | 63% |
H2H last 8 games
| 2024-02-22 | Bhayangkara | 1 - 4 | PSS Sleman |
| 2023-08-13 | PSS Sleman | 3 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2023-03-06 | PSS Sleman | 0 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2022-12-05 | Bhayangkara | 3 - 1 | PSS Sleman |
| 2022-03-07 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 1 | PSS Sleman |
| 2021-11-22 | PSS Sleman | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara |
| 2019-10-04 | Bhayangkara | 0 - 2 | PSS Sleman |
| 2019-06-21 | PSS Sleman | 1 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
| 38% | 25% | 38% | 75% | 50% | 38% |
PSS Sleman last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Garudayaksa | 3 - 1 | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-10-27 | PSS Sleman | 1 - 2 | Borneo Samarinda |
| 2026-10-22 | Persik Kediri | 2 - 1 | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-10-18 | Persebaya | 2 - 2 | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-10-11 | PSS Sleman | 3 - 0 | PSM Makassar |
| 2026-09-20 | Dewa United | 2 - 1 | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-09-12 | PSS Sleman | 1 - 3 | Madura Utd |
| 2026-09-04 | Bali United | 2 - 1 | PSS Sleman |
| 2025-07-19 | Persebaya | 1 - 0 | PSS Sleman |
| 2025-05-24 | Madura Utd | 0 - 3 | PSS Sleman |
| 2025-05-17 | PSS Sleman | 2 - 1 | Persija Jakarta |
| 2025-05-09 | PSIS Semarang | 1 - 2 | PSS Sleman |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 92% | 92% | 25% |
Bhayangkara last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Java United | 2 - 0 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-10-26 | Bhayangkara | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar |
| 2026-10-20 | Bhayangkara | 1 - 0 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-10-16 | Madura Utd | 3 - 3 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-10-10 | Arema Malang | 2 - 2 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-09-19 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 0 | Isenmulang |
| 2026-09-11 | Dewa United | 2 - 2 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-09-05 | Bhayangkara | 1 - 1 | Persebaya |
| 2026-05-23 | Bhayangkara | 7 - 0 | PSBS Biak |
| 2026-05-17 | Bali United | 4 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-05-11 | Bhayangkara | 3 - 1 | Madura Utd |
| 2026-05-04 | PSM Makassar | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 83% | 58% | 50% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | 8 | +10 | 18 |
| 2 | Dewa United | 8 | +3 | 17 |
| 3 | Madura Utd | 8 | +3 | 16 |
| 4 | Bali United | 8 | +14 | 16 |
| 5 | Persib Bandung | 8 | +7 | 16 |
| 6 | Persita Tangerang | 7 | +7 | 15 |
| 7 | Persebaya | 8 | +3 | 13 |
| 8 | Bhayangkara | 8 | +1 | 11 |
| 9 | Java United | 8 | +2 | 10 |
| 10 | Persik Kediri | 8 | -2 | 10 |
| 11 | Arema Malang | 8 | 0 | 9 |
| 12 | PSM Makassar | 8 | -4 | 9 |
| 13 | Borneo Samarinda | 7 | -2 | 9 |
| 14 | Garudayaksa | 8 | -5 | 8 |
| 15 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 8 | -7 | 5 |
| 16 | PSS Sleman | 8 | -5 | 4 |
| 17 | Isenmulang | 8 | -13 | 3 |
| 18 | Persijap Jepara | 8 | -12 | 2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| PSS Sleman | |
| Bhayangkara | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | PSS Sleman | Bhayangkara |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | ||
| 2 | Dewa United | 2 - 2 | |
| 3 | Madura Utd | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 |
| 4 | Bali United | ||
| 5 | Persib Bandung | ||
| 6 | Persita Tangerang | ||
| 7 | Persebaya | ||
| 8 | Bhayangkara | - | |
| 9 | Java United | 2 - 0 | |
| 10 | Persik Kediri | ||
| 11 | Arema Malang | 2 - 2 | |
| 12 | PSM Makassar | 3 - 0 | |
| 13 | Borneo Samarinda | 1 - 2 | |
| 14 | Garudayaksa | ||
| 15 | PSIM Yogyakarta | ||
| 16 | PSS Sleman | - | |
| 17 | Isenmulang | ||
| 18 | Persijap Jepara |
Teams League Statistic
| PSS Sleman | Bhayangkara | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 6 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 88% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 2.25 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 75% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (71) | |
| Home Win | 52% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 23% |
| Completed Matches | 23% |
| Goals (208) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.93 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.77 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.15 |
| Home Team Scored in | 86% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
PSS Sleman next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | PSS Sleman | - | Arema Malang |
| 2026-11-27 | Isenmulang | - | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-12-06 | PSS Sleman | - | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-12-10 | PSIM Yogyakarta | - | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-12-14 | Persib Bandung | - | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-12-18 | PSS Sleman | - | Persijap Jepara |
Bhayangkara next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Bhayangkara | - | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-11-28 | Bali United | - | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-12-04 | Bhayangkara | - | Persija Jakarta |
| 2026-12-09 | Bhayangkara | - | Garudayaksa |
| 2026-12-14 | Persita Tangerang | - | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-12-20 | Bhayangkara | - | Borneo Samarinda |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.10 | 3.38 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 24% | 37% | 39% |
| X2 @ 1.31 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 1.31 |
| Probability | 38% | 62% |
| X2 @ 1.31 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 3.69 | |
| Probability | 84% | 16% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.72 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 65% | 35% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.72 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.78 | 1.37 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.37 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.61 | 2.15 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| BTS @ 1.61 | |||