Super League - Indonesia
Friday, 06.11.2026
10:30
10:30

PSIM Yogyakarta

Dewa United
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Yogyakarta |
| Away: | Serang |
| Distance: | 501.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 10:30 (15:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.77 | 2 | 1.93 | 1.23 | |||
| 16% | 26% | 58% | 1.77 | 22% | 78% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.80 | 1.73 | 1.95 | 2.85 | 1.37 | ||||||
| 76% | 24% | 60% | 40% | 33% | 67% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-04-03 | Dewa United | 1 - 0 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2025-10-22 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 2 - 0 | Dewa United |
PSIM Yogyakarta last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 2 - 1 | Borneo Samarinda |
| 2026-10-24 | Isenmulang | 0 - 0 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-10-20 | Bhayangkara | 1 - 0 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-10-16 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 1 - 2 | PSM Makassar |
| 2026-10-10 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 0 - 4 | Persija Jakarta |
| 2026-09-18 | Madura Utd | 2 - 1 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-09-13 | Persebaya | 1 - 0 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-09-05 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 1 - 1 | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-05-22 | Arema Malang | 3 - 1 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-05-17 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 2 - 1 | Madura Utd |
| 2026-05-10 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 2 - 0 | Java United |
| 2026-05-04 | Persib Bandung | 1 - 0 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 67% | 50% | 17% |
Dewa United last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Dewa United | 2 - 1 | Persija Jakarta |
| 2026-10-25 | Arema Malang | 4 - 0 | Dewa United |
| 2026-10-20 | Dewa United | 2 - 0 | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-10-11 | Persib Bandung | 2 - 2 | Dewa United |
| 2026-09-20 | Dewa United | 2 - 1 | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-09-16 | Borneo Samarinda | 1 - 3 | Dewa United |
| 2026-09-11 | Dewa United | 2 - 2 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-09-05 | Persik Kediri | 0 - 1 | Dewa United |
| 2026-08-27 | Dewa United | 4 - 0 | Brisbane Roar |
| 2026-05-22 | Dewa United | 0 - 1 | Bali United |
| 2026-05-16 | Persis Solo | 1 - 0 | Dewa United |
| 2026-05-08 | PSBS Biak | 0 - 5 | Dewa United |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 6 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 75% | 67% | 50% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | 8 | +10 | 18 |
| 2 | Dewa United | 8 | +3 | 17 |
| 3 | Madura Utd | 8 | +3 | 16 |
| 4 | Bali United | 8 | +14 | 16 |
| 5 | Persib Bandung | 8 | +7 | 16 |
| 6 | Persita Tangerang | 7 | +7 | 15 |
| 7 | Persebaya | 8 | +3 | 13 |
| 8 | Bhayangkara | 8 | +1 | 11 |
| 9 | Java United | 8 | +2 | 10 |
| 10 | Persik Kediri | 8 | -2 | 10 |
| 11 | Arema Malang | 8 | 0 | 9 |
| 12 | PSM Makassar | 8 | -4 | 9 |
| 13 | Borneo Samarinda | 7 | -2 | 9 |
| 14 | Garudayaksa | 8 | -5 | 8 |
| 15 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 8 | -7 | 5 |
| 16 | PSS Sleman | 8 | -5 | 4 |
| 17 | Isenmulang | 8 | -13 | 3 |
| 18 | Persijap Jepara | 8 | -12 | 2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| PSIM Yogyakarta | |
| Dewa United | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | PSIM Yogyakarta | Dewa United |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | 0 - 4 | |
| 2 | Dewa United | - | |
| 3 | Madura Utd | ||
| 4 | Bali United | ||
| 5 | Persib Bandung | 2 - 2 | |
| 6 | Persita Tangerang | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Persebaya | ||
| 8 | Bhayangkara | ||
| 9 | Java United | ||
| 10 | Persik Kediri | 0 - 1 | |
| 11 | Arema Malang | 4 - 0 | |
| 12 | PSM Makassar | 1 - 2 | |
| 13 | Borneo Samarinda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
| 14 | Garudayaksa | ||
| 15 | PSIM Yogyakarta | - | |
| 16 | PSS Sleman | ||
| 17 | Isenmulang | ||
| 18 | Persijap Jepara |
Teams League Statistic
| PSIM Yogyakarta | Dewa United | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.62 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 75% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (71) | |
| Home Win | 52% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 23% |
| Completed Matches | 23% |
| Goals (208) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.93 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.77 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.15 |
| Home Team Scored in | 86% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
PSIM Yogyakarta next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Persik Kediri | - | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-11-28 | PSIM Yogyakarta | - | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-12-05 | Java United | - | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-12-10 | PSIM Yogyakarta | - | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-12-14 | PSIM Yogyakarta | - | Arema Malang |
| 2026-12-18 | Bali United | - | PSIM Yogyakarta |
Dewa United next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Dewa United | - | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-11-28 | PSM Makassar | - | Dewa United |
| 2026-12-04 | Dewa United | - | Madura Utd |
| 2026-12-09 | Persebaya | - | Dewa United |
| 2026-12-13 | Garudayaksa | - | Dewa United |
| 2026-12-17 | Dewa United | - | Isenmulang |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.77 |
| Probability | 16% | 26% | 58% |
| 2 @ 1.77 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.93 | 1.23 |
| Probability | 22% | 78% |
| X2 @ 1.23 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 3.80 | |
| Probability | 76% | 24% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.85 | 1.37 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.37 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.68 | |||