First League - Ukraine
Saturday, 07.11.2026
13:00
13:00

Prykarpattia

FSC Mariupol
1 - 1
(1 - 0, 0 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Ivano-Frankivsk |
| Away: | Mariupol |
| Distance: | 974.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.65 | 3.00 | 2.37 | X2 | 1.51 | 1.41 | |||
| 20% | 34% | 46% | 1.41 | 30% | 70% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.35 | 2.90 | 2.10 | 1.63 | 3.90 | 1.22 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 52% | 48% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last 8 games
| 2025-11-23 | Prykarpattia | 3 - 0 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2025-08-11 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Prykarpattia |
| 2025-05-03 | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 3 | Prykarpattia |
| 2025-03-30 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 0 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2024-05-04 | Prykarpattia | 1 - 0 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2024-03-29 | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Prykarpattia |
| 2022-10-23 | Prykarpattia | 2 - 2 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2022-09-02 | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Prykarpattia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |
| 50% | 50% | 0% | 75% | 38% | 25% |
Prykarpattia last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Ahrobiznes | 3 - 0 | Prykarpattia |
| 2026-10-24 | Prykarpattia | 1 - 1 | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2026-10-17 | SC Poltava | 4 - 0 | Prykarpattia |
| 2026-10-11 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 1 | FC Chernihiv |
| 2026-10-03 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkov |
| 2026-09-26 | Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 1 | Prykarpattia |
| 2026-09-20 | Prykarpattia | 1 - 0 | UCSA Tarasivka |
| 2026-09-16 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 2 | Kharkiv |
| 2026-09-13 | Nyva Ternopil | 1 - 2 | Prykarpattia |
| 2026-09-05 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 0 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-08-29 | Polissya-2 | 1 - 2 | Prykarpattia |
| 2026-08-14 | Prykarpattia | 3 - 0 | Probiy Horodenka |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 67% | 50% | 8% |
FSC Mariupol last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | FSC Mariupol | 3 - 1 | FC Chernihiv |
| 2026-10-23 | Metalist Kharkov | 0 - 2 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-10-17 | FSC Mariupol | 4 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove |
| 2026-10-11 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 2 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-10-05 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil |
| 2026-09-27 | Oleksandriya | 1 - 1 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-09-20 | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Polissya-2 |
| 2026-09-13 | Probiy Horodenka | 0 - 2 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-09-09 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Zorya Luhansk |
| 2026-09-05 | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Kulykiv-Bilka |
| 2026-08-28 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 1 - 3 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-08-20 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 - 6 | FSC Mariupol |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 4 | |
| 67% | 25% | 8% | 92% | 50% | 33% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SC Poltava | 14 | +14 | 27 |
| 2 | FSC Mariupol | 14 | +9 | 27 |
| 3 | Ahrobiznes | 13 | +8 | 26 |
| 4 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 15 | +11 | 25 |
| 5 | Viktoriya Sumy | 14 | +6 | 25 |
| 6 | Oleksandriya | 14 | +8 | 24 |
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 14 | +2 | 20 |
| 8 | Nyva Ternopil | 14 | +4 | 19 |
| 9 | Metalist Kharkov | 14 | +1 | 18 |
| 10 | Inhulets Petrove | 14 | -4 | 18 |
| 11 | Prykarpattia | 14 | -5 | 16 |
| 12 | UCSA Tarasivka | 14 | -5 | 14 |
| 13 | Kolos-2 | 14 | -14 | 13 |
| 14 | FC Chernihiv | 12 | -6 | 10 |
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 14 | -20 | 10 |
| 16 | Polissya-2 | 14 | -9 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Prykarpattia | |
| FSC Mariupol | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Prykarpattia | FSC Mariupol |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SC Poltava | ||
| 2 | FSC Mariupol | - | |
| 3 | Ahrobiznes | 2 - 0 | |
| 4 | Kulykiv-Bilka | ||
| 5 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Oleksandriya | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
| 8 | Nyva Ternopil | ||
| 9 | Metalist Kharkov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 10 | Inhulets Petrove | ||
| 11 | Prykarpattia | - | |
| 12 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 13 | Kolos-2 | ||
| 14 | FC Chernihiv | 0 - 1 | |
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 16 | Polissya-2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Prykarpattia | FSC Mariupol | |
| Wins | 4 | 8 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.93 | 1.64 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 79% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 64% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 0.57 | 0.83 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 43% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 43% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (111) | |
| Home Win | 45% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 46% |
| Goals (291) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.62 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.14 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Prykarpattia next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Prykarpattia | - | Kolos-2 |
| 2026-11-21 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | - | Prykarpattia |
| 2026-11-28 | Prykarpattia | - | Kulykiv-Bilka |
| 2027-03-20 | Probiy Horodenka | - | Prykarpattia |
| 2027-03-27 | Prykarpattia | - | Polissya-2 |
| 2027-04-03 | Oleksandriya | - | Prykarpattia |
FSC Mariupol next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-11-21 | FSC Mariupol | - | Ahrobiznes |
| 2026-11-28 | SC Poltava | - | FSC Mariupol |
| 2027-03-20 | Kolos-2 | - | FSC Mariupol |
| 2027-03-27 | FSC Mariupol | - | Lokomotyv Kyiv |
| 2027-04-03 | Kulykiv-Bilka | - | FSC Mariupol |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.65 | 3.00 | 2.37 |
| Probability | 20% | 34% | 46% |
| X2 @ 1.41 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.51 | 1.41 |
| Probability | 30% | 70% |
| X2 @ 1.41 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.35 | 2.90 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.35 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.63 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 2.10 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.90 | 1.22 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||