Serie C - gr. A - Italy
Saturday, 07.11.2026
15:30
15:30

Pro Vercelli

Dolomiti Bellunesi
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Vercelli |
| Away: | Belluno |
| Distance: | 308.7 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Silvio Piola |
| Capacity: | 4 200 (575) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:30 (14:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 1X | 1.27 | 1.73 | |||
| 43% | 35% | 22% | 1.27 | 65% | 35% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.34 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.66 | 3.75 | 1.23 | ||||||
| 76% | 24% | 50% | 50% | 20% | 80% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-02-15 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 - 2 | Pro Vercelli |
| 2025-10-05 | Pro Vercelli | 4 - 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
Pro Vercelli last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Juve Next Gen | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-10-25 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 1 | Ospitaletto |
| 2026-10-16 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 5 | Lecco |
| 2026-10-09 | Union Brescia | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-10-03 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | Carpi |
| 2026-09-26 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-09-21 | Trento 1921 | 4 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-09-17 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 2 | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-09-13 | Treviso | 2 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-09-07 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | Folgore Caratese |
| 2026-09-02 | Carpi | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-08-30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 83% | 42% | 25% |
Dolomiti Bellunesi last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 4 | Lecco |
| 2026-10-28 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 1 | Desenzano |
| 2026-10-24 | Treviso | 2 - 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-10-19 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 3 | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-10-10 | Desenzano | 2 - 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-10-04 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 - 2 | Novara |
| 2026-09-27 | Union Brescia | 1 - 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-09-21 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 - 2 | Lumezzane |
| 2026-09-17 | Renate | 0 - 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-09-13 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
| 2026-09-06 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-09-02 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 2 | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | |
| 8% | 33% | 58% | 75% | 58% | 17% |
Table Serie C - gr. A
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cittadella | 12 | +13 | 30 |
| 2 | Union Brescia | 12 | +14 | 25 |
| 3 | Trento 1921 | 12 | +11 | 24 |
| 4 | ArzignanoChiampo | 12 | +5 | 21 |
| 5 | Ospitaletto | 12 | +7 | 19 |
| 6 | Treviso | 12 | +3 | 19 |
| 7 | Alcione Milano | 12 | +3 | 18 |
| 8 | Lecco | 12 | +7 | 17 |
| 9 | Albinoleffe | 12 | +2 | 17 |
| 10 | Pergolettese | 12 | 0 | 17 |
| 11 | Lumezzane | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 12 | Desenzano | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 13 | Novara | 12 | -5 | 13 |
| 14 | Pro Vercelli | 12 | -9 | 13 |
| 15 | Carpi | 12 | -10 | 12 |
| 16 | Giana Erminio | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 17 | Juve Next Gen | 12 | -7 | 11 |
| 18 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 12 | -10 | 10 |
| 19 | Renate | 12 | -2 | 8 |
| 20 | Folgore Caratese | 12 | -10 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Pro Vercelli | |
| Dolomiti Bellunesi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Pro Vercelli | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cittadella | ||
| 2 | Union Brescia | 1 - 1 | |
| 3 | Trento 1921 | ||
| 4 | ArzignanoChiampo | ||
| 5 | Ospitaletto | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Treviso | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | Alcione Milano | 2 - 2 | |
| 8 | Lecco | 0 - 5 | |
| 9 | Albinoleffe | ||
| 10 | Pergolettese | ||
| 11 | Lumezzane | ||
| 12 | Desenzano | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 13 | Novara | ||
| 14 | Pro Vercelli | - | |
| 15 | Carpi | 2 - 0 | |
| 16 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | |
| 17 | Juve Next Gen | ||
| 18 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | |
| 19 | Renate | 0 - 0 | |
| 20 | Folgore Caratese | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Pro Vercelli | Dolomiti Bellunesi | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 0.92 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 8% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.17 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Serie C - gr. A
| Matches (120) | |
| Home Win | 35% |
| Draw | 35% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (295) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.46 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Home Team Scored in | 72% |
| Away Team Scored in | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Pro Vercelli next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Pergolettese | - | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-11-22 | Pro Vercelli | - | Novara |
| 2026-11-29 | Cittadella | - | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-12-04 | Pro Vercelli | - | Lumezzane |
| 2026-12-12 | Renate | - | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-12-20 | Pro Vercelli | - | Albinoleffe |
Dolomiti Bellunesi next 6 games
| 2026-11-13 | Ospitaletto | - | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-11-22 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | Carpi |
| 2026-11-29 | Juve Next Gen | - | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-12-05 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | Cittadella |
| 2026-12-13 | ArzignanoChiampo | - | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-12-20 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | Pergolettese |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.40 |
| Probability | 43% | 35% | 22% |
| 1X @ 1.27 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 1.73 |
| Probability | 65% | 35% |
| 1X @ 1.27 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.34 | 3.00 | |
| Probability | 76% | 24% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.66 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.66 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.23 | |
| Probability | 20% | 80% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.87 | 1.82 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.87 | |||