Copa del Rey - Spain
Wednesday, 04.11.2026
20:00
20:00

Portugalete

Real Union
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Portugalete |
| Away: | Irun |
| Distance: | 99.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.32 | X | 1.53 | 1.36 | |||
| 32% | 32% | 36% | 3.20 | 43% | 57% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.25 | 2.08 | 1.73 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 69% | 31% | 45% | 55% | 25% | 75% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2025-08-09 | Real Union | 1 - 1 | Portugalete |
| 2021-03-21 | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | Real Union |
| 2020-12-20 | Real Union | 2 - 1 | Portugalete |
| 2016-05-07 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Real Union |
| 2015-12-19 | Real Union | 3 - 2 | Portugalete |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
| 40% | 20% | 40% | 80% | 40% | 20% |
Portugalete last 12 games
| 2026-08-14 | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | Barakaldo |
| 2026-08-01 | Sestao River | 2 - 1 | Portugalete |
| 2025-12-02 | Portugalete | 0 - 3 | Alaves |
| 2025-10-29 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Valladolid |
| 2025-08-17 | Portugalete | 0 - 1 | Bilbao Athletic |
| 2025-08-09 | Real Union | 1 - 1 | Portugalete |
| 2023-08-23 | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | Bilbao Athletic |
| 2023-08-14 | Portugalete | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo |
| 2022-12-30 | Portugalete | 0 - 3 | Amorebieta |
| 2021-05-22 | Portugalete | 1 - 1 | Mutilvera |
| 2021-05-16 | Ejea | 1 - 2 | Portugalete |
| 2021-05-09 | Portugalete | 0 - 1 | Izarra |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 33% | 0% |
Real Union last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Real Union | 0 - 3 | Real Aviles |
| 2026-10-23 | Real Union | 4 - 1 | Lugo |
| 2026-10-17 | Extremadura | 2 - 2 | Real Union |
| 2026-10-11 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 - 0 | Real Union |
| 2026-10-03 | Real Union | 1 - 1 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-09-26 | Dep. Fabril | 2 - 0 | Real Union |
| 2026-09-19 | Real Union | 2 - 2 | Mirandes |
| 2026-09-13 | Racing Ferrol | 3 - 2 | Real Union |
| 2026-09-05 | Unionistas | 2 - 4 | Real Union |
| 2026-08-30 | Real Union | 4 - 1 | Coria |
| 2026-08-12 | Real Union | 3 - 0 | Osasuna B |
| 2026-08-08 | Real Union | 1 - 1 | Eibar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 6 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 92% | 67% | 50% |
Table Portugalete
No data in the system
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 10 | +9 | 25 |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 10 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 | Mirandes | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 4 | Racing Ferrol | 10 | +2 | 17 |
| 5 | Extremadura | 10 | +9 | 16 |
| 6 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 7 | Pontevedra | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 8 | Cacereno | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Aviles | 10 | +5 | 14 |
| 10 | Ponferradina | 10 | 0 | 14 |
| 11 | Real Union | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 12 | Merida AD | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 13 | Leonesa | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Zamora CF | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | 10 | -2 | 11 |
| 16 | Dep. Fabril | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 17 | Unionistas | 10 | -6 | 10 |
| 18 | Coria | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 10 | -11 | 8 |
| 20 | Arenas Club | 10 | -14 | 8 |
Portugalete next games
No data in the system
Real Union next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.32 |
| Probability | 32% | 32% | 36% |
| X @ 3.20 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 1.36 |
| Probability | 43% | 57% |
| X2 @ 1.36 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.08 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 25% | 75% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.80 | |||