Ligue 1 - Mauritania
Saturday, 07.11.2026
21:50
21:50

Pompiers

Armee Nationale
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Nouakchott |
| Away: | Tidjikja |
| Distance: | 479.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:50 (19:50 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.58 | 3.51 | 5.14 | 1X | 1.11 | 2.08 | |||
| 29% | 67% | 4% | 1.11 | 85% | 15% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.32 | 2.88 | 2.04 | 1.65 | 3.70 | 1.20 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 45% | 55% | 31% | 69% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Pompiers last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Pompiers | 2 - 2 | Nouakchott Kings |
| 2026-10-24 | N'Zidane | 1 - 3 | Pompiers |
| 2026-10-20 | Pompiers | 1 - 1 | Tevragh-Zeina |
| 2026-10-10 | Kedia | 0 - 3 | Pompiers |
| 2026-05-25 | Chemal | 1 - 0 | Pompiers |
| 2026-05-18 | Pompiers | 0 - 0 | Nouakchott Acad. |
| 2026-05-11 | SNIM | 0 - 1 | Pompiers |
| 2026-05-05 | Tevragh-Zeina | 1 - 1 | Pompiers |
| 2026-04-09 | Pompiers | 3 - 1 | Inter Nouakchott |
| 2026-04-03 | Nouakchott Kings | 0 - 0 | Pompiers |
| 2026-03-14 | Pompiers | 1 - 0 | Police |
| 2026-03-08 | Douane | 2 - 1 | Pompiers |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 58% | 42% | 25% |
Armee Nationale last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Armee Nationale | 0 - 1 | N'Zidane |
| 2026-10-26 | Tevragh-Zeina | 4 - 1 | Armee Nationale |
| 2026-10-19 | Armee Nationale | 1 - 1 | Kedia |
| 2026-10-10 | Kaedi | 0 - 0 | Armee Nationale |
| 2022-06-30 | Garde Nationale | 1 - 2 | Armee Nationale |
| 2022-06-25 | Armee Nationale | 0 - 3 | Trarza Medine |
| 2022-06-19 | Douane | 2 - 1 | Armee Nationale |
| 2022-06-11 | Armee Nationale | 3 - 5 | Tevragh-Zeina |
| 2022-05-21 | Kaedi | 0 - 1 | Armee Nationale |
| 2022-05-09 | Armee Nationale | 0 - 1 | Nouadhibou |
| 2022-05-04 | Police | 1 - 0 | Armee Nationale |
| 2022-04-27 | ASAC Concorde | 2 - 1 | Armee Nationale |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 17% |
Table Ligue 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pompiers | 4 | +5 | 8 |
| 2 | Police | 4 | +5 | 8 |
| 3 | Gendrim | 3 | +3 | 7 |
| 4 | Nouadhibou | 3 | +2 | 7 |
| 5 | N'Zidane | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 6 | Tevragh-Zeina | 4 | +3 | 6 |
| 7 | Douane | 4 | +2 | 6 |
| 8 | Nouakchott Acad. | 2 | +1 | 4 |
| 9 | Chemal | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 | SNIM | 4 | -3 | 2 |
| 11 | Nouakchott Kings | 4 | -4 | 2 |
| 12 | Armee Nationale | 4 | -4 | 2 |
| 13 | Kaedi | 3 | -4 | 1 |
| 14 | Kedia | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Pompiers | |
| Armee Nationale | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Pompiers | Armee Nationale |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pompiers | - | |
| 2 | Police | ||
| 3 | Gendrim | ||
| 4 | Nouadhibou | ||
| 5 | N'Zidane | ||
| 6 | Tevragh-Zeina | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 7 | Douane | ||
| 8 | Nouakchott Acad. | ||
| 9 | Chemal | ||
| 10 | SNIM | ||
| 11 | Nouakchott Kings | 2 - 2 | |
| 12 | Armee Nationale | - | |
| 13 | Kaedi | 0 - 0 | |
| 14 | Kedia |
Teams League Statistic
| Pompiers | Armee Nationale | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.25 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Ligue 1
| Matches (25) | |
| Home Win | 24% |
| Draw | 44% |
| Away Win | 32% |
| Completed Matches | 14% |
| Goals (54) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.16 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.00 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.16 |
| Home Team Scored in | 64% |
| Away Team Scored in | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 36% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% |
Pompiers next games
No data in the system
Armee Nationale next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.58 | 3.51 | 5.14 |
| Probability | 29% | 67% | 4% |
| 1X @ 1.11 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.11 | 2.08 |
| Probability | 85% | 15% |
| 1X @ 1.11 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.32 | 2.88 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.32 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.04 | 1.65 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.65 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.70 | 1.20 | |
| Probability | 31% | 69% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.66 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 2.05 | |||