First League - Poland
Sunday, 08.11.2026
18:00
18:00

Pogon Siedlce

Pogon Grodzisk M.
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Siedlce |
| Away: | Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
| Distance: | 113.7 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stadion Miejski Siedlce |
| Capacity: | 2 901 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.15 | 3.30 | 2.88 | X2 | 1.36 | 1.62 | |||
| 30% | 24% | 46% | 1.62 | 40% | 60% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 65% | 35% | 42% | 58% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 3 games
| 2026-07-11 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 2 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2026-04-19 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 0 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2025-10-04 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
Pogon Siedlce last 12 games
| 2026-11-03 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
| 2026-10-28 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2026-10-25 | Odra Opole | 0 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2026-10-18 | Pogon Siedlce | 3 - 4 | Stal Rzeszow |
| 2026-10-15 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 3 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2026-10-09 | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2026-09-20 | Pogon Siedlce | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
| 2026-09-12 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2026-08-29 | Pogon Siedlce | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
| 2026-08-21 | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2026-08-15 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa |
| 2026-08-07 | Polonia Bytom | 2 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 58% | 42% | 33% |
Pogon Grodzisk M. last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec |
| 2026-10-25 | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 0 | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
| 2026-10-17 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 0 - 1 | Polonia Warszawa |
| 2026-10-10 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 4 | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
| 2026-10-02 | Radomiak Radom | 7 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
| 2026-09-19 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 2 - 0 | LKS Lodz |
| 2026-09-13 | Unia Skierniewice | 3 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
| 2026-09-04 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan |
| 2026-08-28 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 2 - 2 | Termalica |
| 2026-08-22 | Polonia Bytom | 2 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
| 2026-08-14 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 1 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow |
| 2026-08-08 | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 1 | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 67% | 42% | 42% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 13 | +5 | 22 |
| 2 | Ruch Chorzow | 13 | +5 | 22 |
| 3 | Lechia Gdansk | 13 | +4 | 22 |
| 4 | LKS Lodz | 13 | +4 | 22 |
| 5 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 6 | Polonia Bytom | 13 | +3 | 21 |
| 7 | Termalica | 13 | +2 | 21 |
| 8 | Miedz Legnica | 13 | +7 | 19 |
| 9 | Warta Poznan | 13 | +3 | 19 |
| 10 | Stal Rzeszow | 13 | -6 | 18 |
| 11 | Pogon Siedlce | 13 | -1 | 16 |
| 12 | Stal Mielec | 13 | -10 | 16 |
| 13 | Arka Gdynia | 13 | 0 | 15 |
| 14 | Podbeskidzie | 13 | -1 | 15 |
| 15 | Chrobry Glogow | 13 | -2 | 14 |
| 16 | Puszcza Niepol. | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 17 | Odra Opole | 13 | -8 | 12 |
| 18 | Unia Skierniewice | 13 | -8 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Pogon Siedlce | |
| Pogon Grodzisk M. | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 1 - 0 | |
| 2 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 3 | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 3 | |
| 4 | LKS Lodz | 1 - 1 | |
| 5 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | - | |
| 6 | Polonia Bytom | 2 - 2 | |
| 7 | Termalica | 1 - 2 | |
| 8 | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 1 | |
| 9 | Warta Poznan | ||
| 10 | Stal Rzeszow | 3 - 4 | |
| 11 | Pogon Siedlce | - | |
| 12 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 0 | |
| 13 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | |
| 14 | Podbeskidzie | ||
| 15 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 4 | |
| 16 | Puszcza Niepol. | 1 - 3 | |
| 17 | Odra Opole | ||
| 18 | Unia Skierniewice | 3 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Grodzisk M. | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.15 | 1.46 |
| Average Conceded | 1.23 | 0.92 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 54% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 31% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.17 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (117) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 38% |
| Goals (312) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.67 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.18 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Pogon Siedlce next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Unia Skierniewice | - | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2026-11-28 | Warta Poznan | - | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2026-12-05 | Pogon Siedlce | - | Miedz Legnica |
| 2026-12-12 | LKS Lodz | - | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2027-02-06 | Termalica | - | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2027-02-13 | Pogon Siedlce | - | Polonia Bytom |
Pogon Grodzisk M. next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | - | Arka Gdynia |
| 2026-11-28 | Podbeskidzie | - | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
| 2026-12-05 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | - | Odra Opole |
| 2026-12-12 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | - | Lechia Gdansk |
| 2027-02-06 | Puszcza Niepol. | - | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
| 2027-02-13 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | - | Miedz Legnica |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.15 | 3.30 | 2.88 |
| Probability | 30% | 24% | 46% |
| X2 @ 1.62 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 1.62 |
| Probability | 40% | 60% |
| X2 @ 1.62 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 65% | 35% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.08 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.08 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| OTS @ 2.20 | |||