Super League - Uzbekistan
Saturday, 07.11.2026
15:30
15:30

Qizilqum

Navbahor
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Zarafshon |
| Away: | Namangan |
| Distance: | 625.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:30 (18:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.75 | 3.75 | 1.49 | X2 | 2.45 | 1.12 | |||
| 29% | 24% | 47% | 1.12 | 37% | 63% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 1.75 | 3.40 | 1.28 | ||||||
| 70% | 30% | 44% | 56% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-07-23 | Navbahor | 1 - 1 | Qizilqum |
| 2025-09-27 | Navbahor | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum |
| 2025-05-04 | Qizilqum | 3 - 2 | Navbahor |
| 2024-11-22 | Qizilqum | 1 - 5 | Navbahor |
| 2024-06-20 | Navbahor | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum |
| 2023-07-30 | Qizilqum | 1 - 2 | Navbahor |
| 2023-03-04 | Navbahor | 3 - 0 | Qizilqum |
| 2022-09-16 | Navbahor | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum |
| 2022-05-01 | Qizilqum | 1 - 2 | Navbahor |
| 2021-09-26 | Navbahor | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum |
| 2021-05-04 | Qizilqum | 1 - 1 | Navbahor |
| 2020-11-02 | Qizilqum | 0 - 2 | Navbahor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
| 8% | 33% | 58% | 67% | 42% | 17% |
Qizilqum last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Kokand | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum |
| 2026-10-25 | Qizilqum | 1 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-10-15 | Andijan | 0 - 1 | Qizilqum |
| 2026-10-10 | Qizilqum | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon |
| 2026-09-21 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 3 | Qizilqum |
| 2026-09-10 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum |
| 2026-09-05 | Qizilqum | 3 - 2 | Buxoro |
| 2026-08-26 | Qizilqum | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-08-18 | Sogdiana | 2 - 1 | Qizilqum |
| 2026-08-14 | Qizilqum | 2 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-08-08 | Neftchi Fergana | 5 - 0 | Qizilqum |
| 2026-08-02 | Qizilqum | 3 - 0 | Bunyodkor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 58% | 42% | 25% |
Navbahor last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Navbahor | 1 - 0 | Andijan |
| 2026-10-26 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 2 | Navbahor |
| 2026-10-17 | Navbahor | 1 - 1 | Pakhtakor |
| 2026-10-11 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 2 | Navbahor |
| 2026-09-17 | Navbahor | 3 - 2 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-09-11 | Buxoro | 1 - 4 | Navbahor |
| 2026-09-04 | Navbahor | 1 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-08-30 | Navbahor | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-08-26 | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 2 | Navbahor |
| 2026-08-21 | Navbahor | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-08-14 | Navbahor | 4 - 3 | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-08-07 | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 1 | Navbahor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
| 75% | 25% | 0% | 67% | 42% | 33% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 25 | +37 | 58 |
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 26 | +20 | 56 |
| 3 | Navbahor | 26 | +20 | 52 |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 26 | +5 | 45 |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 26 | +14 | 42 |
| 6 | Buxoro | 26 | +5 | 42 |
| 7 | Lok. Tashkent | 26 | +8 | 40 |
| 8 | Din. Samarqand | 27 | +2 | 37 |
| 9 | Qizilqum | 26 | -6 | 35 |
| 10 | Andijan | 26 | -4 | 31 |
| 11 | Sogdiana | 27 | -9 | 30 |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 26 | -9 | 30 |
| 13 | Xorazm Urganch | 27 | -15 | 26 |
| 14 | Bunyodkor | 26 | -16 | 26 |
| 15 | Kokand | 26 | -11 | 24 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 26 | -41 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Qizilqum | |
| Navbahor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Qizilqum | Navbahor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 0 - 4 | 1 - 1 |
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 0 - 2 | |
| 3 | Navbahor | - | |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 6 | Buxoro | 3 - 2 | 1 - 4 |
| 7 | Lok. Tashkent | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 8 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 9 | Qizilqum | - | |
| 10 | Andijan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 11 | Sogdiana | 1 - 3 | |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 13 | Xorazm Urganch | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 14 | Bunyodkor | 3 - 0* | 2 - 1 |
| 15 | Kokand | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Qizilqum | Navbahor | |
| Wins | 10 | 15 |
| Draws | 5 | 7 |
| Losses | 11 | 4 |
| Goals For | 25 | 45 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 0.96 | 1.73 |
| Average Conceded | 1.19 | 0.96 |
| Matches Scored | 58% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 65% | 65% |
| Both Teams to Score | 35% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 8 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 16 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.23 | 1.62 |
| Average Conceded | 1.15 | 0.77 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 54% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% | 15% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (209) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 87% |
| Goals (552) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.64 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.24 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Qizilqum next 4 games
| 2026-11-07 | Qizilqum | - | Navbahor |
| 2026-11-20 | AGMK Olmaliq | - | Qizilqum |
| 2026-11-27 | Qizilqum | - | Pakhtakor |
| 2026-12-02 | Bunyodkor | - | Qizilqum |
Navbahor next 4 games
| 2026-11-07 | Qizilqum | - | Navbahor |
| 2026-11-20 | Navbahor | - | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-11-27 | Sogdiana | - | Navbahor |
| 2026-12-02 | Navbahor | - | Kokand |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 5.75 | 3.75 | 1.49 |
| Probability | 29% | 24% | 47% |
| X2 @ 1.12 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.45 | 1.12 |
| Probability | 37% | 63% |
| X2 @ 1.12 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.20 | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.75 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 1.28 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.68 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| OTS @ 1.68 | |||