Super League - Uzbekistan
Saturday, 07.11.2026
13:00
13:00

Andijan

Lok. Tashkent
1 - 3
(1 - 1, 0 - 2)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Andijan |
| Away: | Tashkent |
| Distance: | 266.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.32 | 3.22 | 2.69 | 12 | 1.39 | 1.52 | |||
| 39% | 18% | 43% | 1.28 | 47% | 53% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.09 | 1.92 | 1.76 | 3.45 | 1.26 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 55% | 45% | 25% | 75% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-07-22 | Lok. Tashkent | 3 - 3 | Andijan |
| 2024-09-15 | Andijan | 1 - 2 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2024-04-04 | Lok. Tashkent | 1 - 2 | Andijan |
| 2021-10-17 | Lok. Tashkent | 2 - 2 | Andijan |
| 2021-05-17 | Andijan | 1 - 2 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2020-09-10 | Andijan | 0 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2020-02-28 | Lok. Tashkent | 2 - 1 | Andijan |
| 2019-11-24 | Andijan | 0 - 4 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2019-04-04 | Lok. Tashkent | 4 - 0 | Andijan |
| 2016-08-08 | Lok. Tashkent | 3 - 1 | Andijan |
| 2016-03-11 | Andijan | 1 - 3 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2015-09-25 | Andijan | 1 - 2 | Lok. Tashkent |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 | |
| 8% | 17% | 75% | 92% | 92% | 50% |
Andijan last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Navbahor | 1 - 0 | Andijan |
| 2026-10-25 | Din. Samarqand | 1 - 1 | Andijan |
| 2026-10-15 | Andijan | 0 - 1 | Qizilqum |
| 2026-10-09 | Buxoro | 3 - 2 | Andijan |
| 2026-09-20 | Andijan | 1 - 4 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-09-10 | Andijan | 2 - 1 | Kokand |
| 2026-09-04 | Pakhtakor | 3 - 0 | Andijan |
| 2026-08-25 | Andijan | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-08-19 | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 1 | Andijan |
| 2026-08-13 | Andijan | 0 - 3 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-08-06 | Sogdiana | 1 - 0 | Andijan |
| 2026-08-01 | Andijan | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 50% | 42% | 17% |
Lok. Tashkent last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Lok. Tashkent | 1 - 2 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-10-25 | Qizilqum | 1 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-10-17 | Lok. Tashkent | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-10-11 | Sogdiana | 2 - 3 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-09-20 | Lok. Tashkent | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-09-15 | Bunyodkor | 0 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-09-11 | Lok. Tashkent | 3 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-09-04 | Navbahor | 1 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-08-26 | Lok. Tashkent | 4 - 1 | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-08-20 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 3 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-08-15 | Kokand | 2 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-08-07 | Lok. Tashkent | 2 - 1 | Din. Samarqand |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 3 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 58% | 25% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 25 | +37 | 58 |
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 26 | +20 | 56 |
| 3 | Navbahor | 26 | +20 | 52 |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 26 | +5 | 45 |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 26 | +14 | 42 |
| 6 | Buxoro | 26 | +5 | 42 |
| 7 | Lok. Tashkent | 26 | +8 | 40 |
| 8 | Din. Samarqand | 27 | +2 | 37 |
| 9 | Qizilqum | 26 | -6 | 35 |
| 10 | Andijan | 26 | -4 | 31 |
| 11 | Sogdiana | 27 | -9 | 30 |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 26 | -9 | 30 |
| 13 | Xorazm Urganch | 27 | -15 | 26 |
| 14 | Bunyodkor | 26 | -16 | 26 |
| 15 | Kokand | 26 | -11 | 24 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 26 | -41 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Andijan | |
| Lok. Tashkent | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Andijan | Lok. Tashkent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 0 - 3 | 3 - 1 |
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 3 | Navbahor | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 4 | 2 - 3 |
| 6 | Buxoro | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 7 | Lok. Tashkent | - | |
| 8 | Din. Samarqand | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 9 | Qizilqum | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Andijan | - | |
| 11 | Sogdiana | 4 - 0 | 2 - 3 |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 1 - 2 | |
| 13 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
| 14 | Bunyodkor | 2 - 0 | |
| 15 | Kokand | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Andijan | Lok. Tashkent | |
| Wins | 9 | 11 |
| Draws | 4 | 7 |
| Losses | 13 | 8 |
| Goals For | 30 | 41 |
| Goals Against | 34 | 33 |
| Average Scored | 1.15 | 1.58 |
| Average Conceded | 1.31 | 1.27 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 81% |
| Both Teams to Score | 38% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 65% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 16 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.23 | 1.54 |
| Average Conceded | 1.15 | 1.54 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 38% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 31% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (209) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 87% |
| Goals (552) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.64 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.24 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Andijan next 4 games
| 2026-11-07 | Andijan | - | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-11-20 | Termez Surkhon | - | Andijan |
| 2026-11-27 | Andijan | - | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-12-02 | AGMK Olmaliq | - | Andijan |
Lok. Tashkent next 4 games
| 2026-11-07 | Andijan | - | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-11-20 | Lok. Tashkent | - | Pakhtakor |
| 2026-11-27 | Termez Surkhon | - | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-12-02 | Lok. Tashkent | - | Buxoro |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.32 | 3.22 | 2.69 |
| Probability | 39% | 18% | 43% |
| 12 @ 1.28 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.39 | 1.52 |
| Probability | 47% | 53% |
| X2 @ 1.52 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.09 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.92 | 1.76 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.92 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.45 | 1.26 | |
| Probability | 25% | 75% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.26 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.72 | 1.96 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.72 | |||