Super League - Indonesia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
14:00
14:00

Persita Tangerang

Isenmulang
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tangerang / Kuningan |
| Away: | Palangka Raya |
| Distance: | 920.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.31 | 4.58 | 7.68 | 1 | 1.05 | 2.98 | |||
| 72% | 20% | 8% | 1.31 | 89% | 11% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.10 | 1.62 | 2.13 | 2.60 | 1.42 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 55% | 45% | 43% | 57% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Persita Tangerang last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Persik Kediri | 1 - 5 | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-10-25 | Persita Tangerang | 1 - 1 | Bali United |
| 2026-10-17 | Persita Tangerang | 3 - 2 | Persija Jakarta |
| 2026-10-10 | Persita Tangerang | 2 - 1 | Garudayaksa |
| 2026-09-19 | PSM Makassar | 2 - 2 | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-09-13 | Persita Tangerang | 3 - 2 | Java United |
| 2026-09-05 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 1 - 1 | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-05-23 | Persita Tangerang | 1 - 3 | Persis Solo |
| 2026-05-16 | Java United | 1 - 1 | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-05-10 | Persita Tangerang | 0 - 3 | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-05-05 | Borneo Samarinda | 2 - 0 | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-04-30 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 0 - 1 | Persita Tangerang |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 5 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 92% | 58% | 42% |
Isenmulang last 8 games
| 2026-11-01 | Persib Bandung | 4 - 0 | Isenmulang |
| 2026-10-24 | Isenmulang | 0 - 0 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-10-20 | Isenmulang | 1 - 1 | Java United |
| 2026-10-16 | Persijap Jepara | 0 - 1 | Isenmulang |
| 2026-10-09 | Isenmulang | 0 - 1 | Persebaya |
| 2026-09-19 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 0 | Isenmulang |
| 2026-09-12 | Bali United | 4 - 1 | Isenmulang |
| 2026-09-04 | Arema Malang | 4 - 0 | Isenmulang |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
| 12% | 25% | 62% | 62% | 38% | 38% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | 8 | +10 | 18 |
| 2 | Dewa United | 8 | +3 | 17 |
| 3 | Madura Utd | 8 | +3 | 16 |
| 4 | Bali United | 8 | +14 | 16 |
| 5 | Persib Bandung | 8 | +7 | 16 |
| 6 | Persita Tangerang | 7 | +7 | 15 |
| 7 | Persebaya | 8 | +3 | 13 |
| 8 | Bhayangkara | 8 | +1 | 11 |
| 9 | Java United | 8 | +2 | 10 |
| 10 | Persik Kediri | 8 | -2 | 10 |
| 11 | Arema Malang | 8 | 0 | 9 |
| 12 | PSM Makassar | 8 | -4 | 9 |
| 13 | Borneo Samarinda | 7 | -2 | 9 |
| 14 | Garudayaksa | 8 | -5 | 8 |
| 15 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 8 | -7 | 5 |
| 16 | PSS Sleman | 8 | -5 | 4 |
| 17 | Isenmulang | 8 | -13 | 3 |
| 18 | Persijap Jepara | 8 | -12 | 2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Persita Tangerang | |
| Isenmulang | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Persita Tangerang | Isenmulang |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | 3 - 2 | |
| 2 | Dewa United | ||
| 3 | Madura Utd | ||
| 4 | Bali United | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 5 | Persib Bandung | 4 - 0 | |
| 6 | Persita Tangerang | - | |
| 7 | Persebaya | ||
| 8 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 0 | |
| 9 | Java United | 3 - 2 | |
| 10 | Persik Kediri | ||
| 11 | Arema Malang | 4 - 0 | |
| 12 | PSM Makassar | ||
| 13 | Borneo Samarinda | ||
| 14 | Garudayaksa | 2 - 1 | |
| 15 | PSIM Yogyakarta | ||
| 16 | PSS Sleman | ||
| 17 | Isenmulang | - | |
| 18 | Persijap Jepara | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Persita Tangerang | Isenmulang | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 17 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.43 | 0.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 38% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.25 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 60% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (71) | |
| Home Win | 52% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 23% |
| Completed Matches | 23% |
| Goals (208) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.93 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.77 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.15 |
| Home Team Scored in | 86% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
Persita Tangerang next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Dewa United | - | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-11-26 | Borneo Samarinda | - | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-11-29 | Persita Tangerang | - | Persib Bandung |
| 2026-12-06 | PSS Sleman | - | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-12-10 | Persijap Jepara | - | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-12-14 | Persita Tangerang | - | Bhayangkara |
Isenmulang next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Isenmulang | - | Borneo Samarinda |
| 2026-11-27 | Isenmulang | - | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-12-04 | Persik Kediri | - | Isenmulang |
| 2026-12-08 | Isenmulang | - | Persija Jakarta |
| 2026-12-12 | Madura Utd | - | Isenmulang |
| 2026-12-17 | Dewa United | - | Isenmulang |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.31 | 4.58 | 7.68 |
| Probability | 72% | 20% | 8% |
| 1 @ 1.31 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.05 | 2.98 |
| Probability | 89% | 11% |
| 1X @ 1.05 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 4.10 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.13 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.60 | 1.42 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.42 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.93 | 1.75 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| BTS @ 1.93 | |||