Super League - Indonesia
Friday, 16.10.2026
14:00
14:00

Persijap Jepara

Isenmulang
0 - 1
(0 - 1, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Jepara |
| Away: | Palangka Raya |
| Distance: | 601.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.75 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 1 | 1.23 | 1.95 | |||
| 91% | 5% | 3% | 1.75 | 97% | 3% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.21 | 4.00 | 1.68 | 2.05 | 2.70 | 1.41 | ||||||
| 77% | 23% | 52% | 48% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Persijap Jepara last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Bali United | 6 - 1 | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-09-20 | Persijap Jepara | 1 - 2 | Persib Bandung |
| 2026-09-12 | Persijap Jepara | 0 - 1 | Borneo Samarinda |
| 2026-09-06 | Madura Utd | 2 - 0 | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-05-23 | Persib Bandung | 0 - 0 | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-05-17 | Persijap Jepara | 0 - 0 | Borneo Samarinda |
| 2026-05-10 | Persita Tangerang | 0 - 3 | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-05-04 | Persijap Jepara | 0 - 2 | Persija Jakarta |
| 2026-04-29 | Dewa United | 1 - 0 | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-04-24 | Persijap Jepara | 2 - 0 | PSBS Biak |
| 2026-04-20 | Semen Padang | 0 - 2 | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-04-11 | Persijap Jepara | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 33% | 8% |
Isenmulang last 4 games
| 2026-10-09 | Isenmulang | 0 - 1 | Persebaya |
| 2026-09-19 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 0 | Isenmulang |
| 2026-09-12 | Bali United | 4 - 1 | Isenmulang |
| 2026-09-04 | Arema Malang | 4 - 0 | Isenmulang |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
| 0% | 0% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | 4 | +7 | 12 |
| 2 | Dewa United | 5 | +4 | 11 |
| 3 | Bali United | 4 | +8 | 9 |
| 4 | Madura Utd | 4 | +3 | 9 |
| 5 | Persita Tangerang | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 6 | Persebaya | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 7 | Persik Kediri | 4 | +3 | 7 |
| 8 | Persib Bandung | 4 | +2 | 7 |
| 9 | Arema Malang | 4 | +4 | 6 |
| 10 | Bhayangkara | 4 | +2 | 6 |
| 11 | Borneo Samarinda | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 12 | PSS Sleman | 4 | -1 | 3 |
| 13 | Java United | 4 | -1 | 2 |
| 14 | Garudayaksa | 4 | -3 | 2 |
| 15 | PSM Makassar | 4 | -5 | 2 |
| 16 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 4 | -6 | 1 |
| 17 | Persijap Jepara | 4 | -9 | 0 |
| 18 | Isenmulang | 4 | -10 | -2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Persijap Jepara | |
| Isenmulang | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Persijap Jepara | Isenmulang |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | ||
| 2 | Dewa United | ||
| 3 | Bali United | 4 - 1 | |
| 4 | Madura Utd | ||
| 5 | Persita Tangerang | ||
| 6 | Persebaya | ||
| 7 | Persik Kediri | ||
| 8 | Persib Bandung | 1 - 2 | |
| 9 | Arema Malang | 4 - 0 | |
| 10 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 0 | |
| 11 | Borneo Samarinda | 0 - 1 | |
| 12 | PSS Sleman | ||
| 13 | Java United | ||
| 14 | Garudayaksa | ||
| 15 | PSM Makassar | ||
| 16 | PSIM Yogyakarta | ||
| 17 | Persijap Jepara | - | |
| 18 | Isenmulang | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Persijap Jepara | Isenmulang | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 2 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| Average Conceded | 2.75 | 2.75 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 25% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 0.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 3.33 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 67% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (37) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 24% |
| Completed Matches | 12% |
| Goals (108) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.92 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.70 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Home Team Scored in | 84% |
| Away Team Scored in | 78% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% |
Persijap Jepara next 6 games
| 2026-10-20 | Dewa United | - | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-10-24 | Persijap Jepara | - | Java United |
| 2026-10-30 | Persebaya | - | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-11-07 | Persijap Jepara | - | Garudayaksa |
| 2026-11-21 | Bhayangkara | - | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-11-28 | PSIM Yogyakarta | - | Persijap Jepara |
Isenmulang next 6 games
| 2026-10-20 | Isenmulang | - | Java United |
| 2026-10-24 | Isenmulang | - | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-11-01 | Persib Bandung | - | Isenmulang |
| 2026-11-07 | Persita Tangerang | - | Isenmulang |
| 2026-11-22 | Isenmulang | - | Borneo Samarinda |
| 2026-11-27 | Isenmulang | - | PSS Sleman |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 3.60 | 3.70 |
| Probability | 91% | 5% | 3% |
| 1 @ 1.75 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 1.95 |
| Probability | 97% | 3% |
| 1X @ 1.23 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.21 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 77% | 23% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.21 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.68 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.70 | 1.41 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.41 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| OTS @ 2.10 | |||